Estadísticas LEB Oro

Anotación

James Feldeine CB Breogan
James Feldeine Total:641 Media:17.8

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Matt Witt Knet & Eniac 602 18.2 33
3 Manny Quezada Baloncesto Leon 544 16.5 33
4 Carles Bivia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 543 16 34
5 Troy DeVries Melilla Baloncesto 535 19.1 28
6 Jesus Fernandez CB Granada 535 15.7 34
7 Adrian Moss Palencia Baloncesto 525 15.4 34
8 Jose Angel Antelo Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 520 15.3 34
9 Jason Detrick Lleida Basquetbol 512 15.1 34
10 Jakim Donaldson Iberostar Canarias 480 14.1 34
11 Shaun Green Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 479 14.1 34
12 Gintaras Leonavicius Lobe Huesca 469 14.7 32
13 Levi Knutson Lobe Huesca 469 13.8 34
14 Darren Philip Ford Burgos 453 13.3 34
15 Salva Arco Melilla Baloncesto 447 13.5 33
16 Jeff Xavier Palencia Baloncesto 440 13.8 32
17 Ricardo Guillen Iberostar Canarias 436 14.5 30
18 Nicolas Richotti Iberostar Canarias 431 12.7 34
19 Rolands Freimanis Girona FC 430 12.6 34
20 Roeland Schaftenaar UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 429 12.3 35
21 Ondrej Starosta Grupo Iruña Navarra 428 12.6 34
22 Iñaki Narros Grupo Iruña Navarra 427 14.2 30
23 Carles Bravo Palencia Baloncesto 414 12.2 34
24 Leon Williams Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 413 12.1 34
25 Jose Amador Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 409 12 34
26 Jonathan Durley Baloncesto Leon 407 12 34
27 Oliver Arteaga Menorca Basquet 405 13.5 30
28 Nacho Ordin Girona FC 405 12.7 32
29 Luke Sikma UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 402 11.8 34
30 David Navarro Menorca Basquet 402 11.8 34
31 Jonathan Mitchell Tarragona Basquet 2017 400 12.9 31
32 Sean Ogirri CB Breogan 400 11.8 34
33 Jerome Tillman Ford Burgos 398 11.7 34
34 Jonathan Kale Lleida Basquetbol 391 11.5 34
35 Charles Ramsdell Lleida Basquetbol 391 12.2 32
36 Darryl Middleton Girona FC 379 11.5 33
37 Kevin Langford Grupo Iruña Navarra 379 11.1 34
38 Chris Mortellaro Baloncesto Leon 371 10.9 34
39 Sales Brooks CB Breogan 361 10.6 34
40 Dinma Odiakosa Melilla Baloncesto 360 10.6 34
41 Dani Rodriguez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 359 10.6 34
42 Jeff Bonds Knet & Eniac 359 10.9 33
43 Sergi Pino Girona FC 357 10.5 34
44 Ognen Kuzmin Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 355 10.4 34
45 Francis Sanchez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 351 13 27
46 Julio Gonzalez Baloncesto Leon 348 11.2 31
47 Miguel Angel Montañana Lobe Huesca 345 10.8 32
48 Jose Manuel Coego CB Granada 342 11 31
49 Ivan Martinez Tarragona Basquet 2017 341 10.3 33
50 Mikel Uriz Grupo Iruña Navarra 333 9.8 34
51 Roger Fornas Tarragona Basquet 2017 331 10 33
52 Antonio Peña UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 325 9.8 33
53 Ian O Leary Palencia Baloncesto 323 11.1 29
54 Dani Perez Menorca Basquet 323 9 36
55 Jorge Garcia Grupo Iruña Navarra 318 9.4 34
56 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Knet & Eniac 314 9.5 33
57 Pedro Robles Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 313 9.2 34
58 Alex Franklin Lobe Huesca 308 16.2 19
59 Shane Lawal Knet & Eniac 308 9.1 34
60 Iñaki Sanz Grupo Iruña Navarra 307 9.6 32
61 Levi Rost Iberostar Canarias 302 12.1 25
62 Rafa Huertas Ford Burgos 301 9.1 33
63 Albert Sabat Iberostar Canarias 297 8.7 34
64 Jose Pozas Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 293 8.6 34
65 Sebas Arrocha UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 291 9.1 32
66 Oscar Herrero Lobe Huesca 290 8.5 34
67 Carlos Cherry Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 285 8.4 34
68 Jesus Castro Ford Burgos 285 8.6 33
69 Dani Lopez Ford Burgos 283 9.4 30
70 Micky Stobart Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 279 8.2 34
71 Miguel Lorenzo Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 278 9 31
72 Manu Gomez CB Breogan 278 8.2 34
73 Whippy Marques Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 274 8.8 31
74 Miquel Feliu Lleida Basquetbol 273 8 34
75 Jan Orfila Lobe Huesca 270 7.9 34
76 Roberto Guerra Palencia Baloncesto 270 8.2 33
77 Urko Otegui Menorca Basquet 264 7.5 35
78 Ridge McKeither Melilla Baloncesto 258 7.8 33
79 Fotios Lampropoulos Iberostar Canarias 258 7.6 34
80 Marcus Vinicius Ford Burgos 258 7.6 34
81 Marcus Norris Lleida Basquetbol 255 10.6 24
82 Lucho Fernandez Baloncesto Leon 254 7.5 34
83 Franco Rocchia Baloncesto Leon 250 8.6 29
84 Joe Krabbenhoft CB Breogan 249 10.8 23
85 Enrique Suarez Knet & Eniac 247 7.3 34
86 Nacho Yañez Iberostar Canarias 237 7 34
87 Roberto Morentin Menorca Basquet 237 7 34
88 Christian Diaz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 235 7.1 33
89 Marc Blanch Menorca Basquet 234 6.9 34
90 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 234 9.8 24
91 Andreas Schreiber Tarragona Basquet 2017 233 7.1 33
92 Ross Schraeder Ford Burgos 233 6.9 34
93 Asier Zengotitabengoa Iberostar Canarias 229 7.4 31
94 Guillermo Justo Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 229 6.7 34
95 Enrique Garrido Palencia Baloncesto 229 6.7 34
96 Roman Martinez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 223 10.6 21
97 Ale Navajas CB Breogan 220 6.9 32
98 Carlos Cobos CB Breogan 220 6.7 33
99 Pep Ortega Ford Burgos 218 7.8 28
100 Joan Riera Melilla Baloncesto 218 9.1 24
101 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 216 6.4 34
102 Alejandro Abrines Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 215 13.4 16
103 Nikola Rakocevic Grupo Iruña Navarra 214 7.1 30
104 Joaquin Bonhome UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 214 7.1 30
105 Paco Vazquez Lleida Basquetbol 213 6.3 34
106 Jesus Chagoyen Iberostar Canarias 211 6.2 34
107 Sergio Alonso Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 209 10 21
108 Andrejs Selakovs Tarragona Basquet 2017 207 6.5 32
109 Rai Lopez CB Granada 202 6.1 33
110 Alejandro Alba Tarragona Basquet 2017 197 6.4 31
111 Marc Fernandez Girona FC 196 8.5 23
112 Manu Rodriguez CB Granada 194 5.7 34
113 Thomas Coleman Girona FC 193 8 24
114 Devon Van Oostrum Tarragona Basquet 2017 193 6 32
115 Alfons Alzamora Lleida Basquetbol 189 5.6 34
116 Jaime Heras Iberostar Canarias 187 6.2 30
117 David Mesa Knet & Eniac 186 8.5 22
118 Edu Ruiz CB Granada 181 5.3 34
119 Michel Diouf Palencia Baloncesto 180 9.5 19
120 Eduardo Sanchez CB Breogan 180 5.3 34
121 Adrian Garcia Lobe Huesca 178 5.7 31
122 Jordi Vallmajo Girona FC 177 7.1 25
123 Kiril Wachsmann Melilla Baloncesto 176 5.2 34
124 Jorge Romero Tarragona Basquet 2017 175 5.6 31
125 Javi Mugica Baloncesto Leon 174 5.1 34
126 Maodo Malick Nguirane Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 172 5.5 31
127 Xavier Guirao Girona FC 171 5.5 31
128 Xavi Forcada Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 164 4.8 34
129 Raul Mena Palencia Baloncesto 161 4.7 34
130 Roma Bas Menorca Basquet 159 4.7 34
131 Juanjo Bernabe Baloncesto Leon 158 7.2 22
132 Alejandro Lopez Laz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 158 5.4 29
133 Sasa Zagorac Knet & Eniac 157 7.9 20
134 Taylor Coppenrath Menorca Basquet 155 8.2 19
135 Justin Sedlak Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 155 4.8 32
136 Alex Llorca Tarragona Basquet 2017 154 7.3 21
137 Mamadou Samb CB Granada 152 10.9 14
138 Luis Conde Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 150 4.5 33
139 Diego Sanchez Lobe Huesca 149 5.7 26
140 Andreu Matali Menorca Basquet 149 4.5 33
141 David Mediano Knet & Eniac 148 4.4 34
142 Borja Arevalo Knet & Eniac 145 4.8 30
143 Angel Hernandez CB Granada 145 4.5 32
144 Victor Perez Grupo Iruña Navarra 143 4.5 32
145 Miki Servera Lobe Huesca 141 4.1 34
146 Jose Antonio Marco Melilla Baloncesto 138 4.3 32
147 Jorge Jimenez Menorca Basquet 138 4.1 34
148 Alberto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 134 4.5 30
149 Juan Alberto Aguilar Ford Burgos 131 3.9 34
150 Maurice McNeil Lobe Huesca 130 9.3 14
151 Mateo Kedzo Ford Burgos 124 4.6 27
152 Marc Rubio Lleida Basquetbol 121 3.6 34
153 Papa Dia CB Breogan 120 8.6 14
154 Geoff McDermott Palencia Baloncesto 120 8 15
155 Dejan Todorovic Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 118 5.9 20
156 Arnas Labuckas Girona FC 106 6.6 16
157 Juan Herrero Knet & Eniac 105 3.1 34
158 Jose Simeon Lleida Basquetbol 104 3.4 31
159 El Hadji Malick Fall Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 103 3.3 31
160 Juan Cabot Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 103 3.1 33
161 Roburt Sallie Tarragona Basquet 2017 102 9.3 11
162 David Fernandez Tarragona Basquet 2017 101 3 34
163 Mareks Mejeris Knet & Eniac 97 3 32
164 Kyle Swanston Palencia Baloncesto 96 6.9 14
165 Sergio Olmos Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 95 6.8 14
166 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 95 2.8 34
167 Mario Diez Baloncesto Leon 91 2.8 33
168 Adrian Fuentes Iberostar Canarias 86 2.7 32
169 Albert Moncasi Menorca Basquet 83 9.2 9
170 Renan Leichtweis Palencia Baloncesto 81 2.5 32
171 Oscar Alvarado UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 81 5.1 16
172 Jorge Calvo Baloncesto Leon 79 4 20
173 Cesar Bravo Menorca Basquet 78 2.5 31
174 Andy Ogide CB Breogan 74 5.7 13
175 Ewoud Kloos UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 74 2.3 32
176 Fabio Santana UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 74 4.1 18
177 Samuel Faifr Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 64 2.2 29
178 Ernesto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 64 3 21
179 Anton Savitski Grupo Iruña Navarra 61 2.5 24
180 Mark Payne Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 56 9.3 6
181 Nacho Romero Melilla Baloncesto 56 2.7 21
182 Alejandro Bortolussi CB Breogan 54 2 27
183 Juanpe Garcia Palencia Baloncesto 51 2.3 22
184 Dreke Bouldin Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 48 4 12
185 Lluis Jacas Tarragona Basquet 2017 47 2 24
186 Pau Vila Girona FC 45 1.6 29
187 Steve D'Agostino Lleida Basquetbol 44 5.5 8
188 Javi Nasarre Lobe Huesca 41 1.8 23
189 Gonzalo Sanchez CB Granada 41 5.1 8
190 Tautvydas Sabonis Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 39 2.8 14
191 Augusto Cesar Lima Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 38 7.6 5
192 Kimmani Barrett Grupo Iruña Navarra 35 8.8 4
193 Cody Topper Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 35 3.5 10
194 Alexey Chubrevich Knet & Eniac 34 3.8 9
195 Javier Hernandez CB Granada 34 1.9 18
196 Eric Jimenez Girona FC 33 2.5 13
197 Eduard Gatell Girona FC 33 3.3 10
198 Samuel Dominguez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 33 1.2 27
199 Fede Ucles CB Granada 31 2.1 15
200 Edu Villacampa Lleida Basquetbol 28 1.1 25
201 Yves Mekongo Grupo Iruña Navarra 24 3.4 7
202 Walter Samuel Tavares UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 22 1.3 17
203 Jan Svandrlik Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 21 1.9 11
204 Brad Reese Lobe Huesca 20 2.5 8
205 Juan Sanguino Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 20 1.1 19
206 Pablo Yanez CB Breogan 20 0.9 23
207 Oscar Raya Grupo Iruña Navarra 18 0.9 19
208 Chema Gonzalez CB Breogan 18 1.6 11
209 Luis Lopez CB Granada 16 1 16
210 Mo Soluade Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 13 6.5 2
211 Alvaro Frutos Melilla Baloncesto 13 2.6 5
212 Stephane Konate Palencia Baloncesto 13 2.6 5
213 Piwi Garcia CB Granada 13 3.3 4
214 Carlos Canals Girona FC 13 1.6 8
215 Alex Lopez Alvarez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 12 12 1
216 Gavrilo Markovic Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 11 1.2 9
217 Yannis Irid Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 10 1.7 6
218 Pere Joan Ferrer Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 10 0.8 12
219 Oriol Jorge Lleida Basquetbol 9 1.1 8
220 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Iberostar Canarias 8 2 4
221 Romen Hernandez Iberostar Canarias 7 1.2 6
222 Alberto Antuña Ford Burgos 6 0.9 7
223 Tibau Tall Tarragona Basquet 2017 6 2 3
224 Cristian Garcia Knet & Eniac 6 0.8 8
225 Alvaro Alarcon Girona FC 6 1 6
226 Bakary Konate UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 6 0.5 13
227 Carleton Scott Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 6 1 6
228 Webber Lufanga Baloncesto Leon 5 5 1
229 Kovassi Serge Konan Lobe Huesca 5 1.3 4
230 Joan Pardina Menorca Basquet 4 1 4
231 Bernat Alvarez Girona FC 3 1.5 2
232 ARTUR ALAMINOS Tarragona Basquet 2017 3 1 3
233 Fernando Fernandez Palencia Baloncesto 3 1 3
234 Jose Antonio Medina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 3 0.6 5
235 Javier Gonzalez Melilla Baloncesto 2 2 1
236 Alvaro Martin Palencia Baloncesto 2 1 2
237 Miguel Angel Caballero Palencia Baloncesto 2 0.7 3
238 Martin Gomez CB Breogan 2 0.4 5
239 Carles Gasque Lleida Basquetbol 2 0.7 3
240 Jose Carlos Oramas Iberostar Canarias 2 1 2
241 Alex Calvo Grupo Iruña Navarra 2 0.3 8
242 Jorge Lafuente Lobe Huesca 2 0.7 3
243 Michel Acosta Girona FC 2 0.3 8
244 Kane Cheikhouna Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 1 0.2 5
245 Carlos Ferreiro Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1 0.3 4
246 Ruben Guerrero Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 1 0.3 4
247 Miki Garcia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 0
248 Willie Reed Girona FC 0 0 0
249 Albano Martinez Ford Burgos 0 0 0
250 Dustan Moreira Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
251 Miguel Antonio Garcia Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
252 Ahmed Isbai Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
253 Alvaro Gomez Ford Burgos 0 0 1
254 Marcos Molina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
255 Carlos Blasco Lobe Huesca 0 0 1
256 Miguel Angel Santidrian Ford Burgos 0 0 1
257 Sergio Balmaseda Knet & Eniac 0 0 1
258 Luka Banovic Girona FC 0 0 1
259 Jose Antonio Alcoholado Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 0 0 1
260 Luis Daniel Bosch Iberostar Canarias 0 0 1
261 Jose Manuel Bartolome Ford Burgos 0 0 1
262 Javier Laborda Baloncesto Leon 0 0 3
263 Manu Parada Baloncesto Leon 0 0 4
264 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 3
265 Prosper Ngardinguim Baloncesto Leon 0 0 2
266 Ruben Duarte Ford Burgos 0 0 7
267 Jose Emilio Oubiña CB Breogan 0 0 1
268 Pep Toni Roman Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 2