Estadísticas LEB Oro

Asistencias

Carles Bivia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet
Carles Bivia Total:174 Media:5.1

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Matt Witt Knet & Eniac 150 4.5 33
3 Dani Perez Menorca Basquet 140 3.9 36
4 Albert Sabat Iberostar Canarias 123 3.6 34
5 Dani Lopez Ford Burgos 121 4 30
6 Enrique Garrido Palencia Baloncesto 113 3.3 34
7 Manny Quezada Baloncesto Leon 112 3.4 33
8 Mikel Uriz Grupo Iruña Navarra 109 3.2 34
9 Jose Antonio Marco Melilla Baloncesto 104 3.3 32
10 Marcus Norris Lleida Basquetbol 103 4.3 24
11 Iñaki Sanz Grupo Iruña Navarra 102 3.2 32
12 Oscar Alvarado UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 98 6.1 16
13 Salva Arco Melilla Baloncesto 98 3 33
14 Oscar Herrero Lobe Huesca 98 2.9 34
15 Juan Alberto Aguilar Ford Burgos 96 2.8 34
16 Dani Rodriguez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 94 2.8 34
17 Troy DeVries Melilla Baloncesto 94 3.4 28
18 Xavi Forcada Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 93 2.7 34
19 Carlos Cherry Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 91 2.7 34
20 Sean Ogirri CB Breogan 86 2.5 34
21 Nacho Ordin Girona FC 85 2.7 32
22 Jorge Jimenez Menorca Basquet 83 2.4 34
23 Juanjo Bernabe Baloncesto Leon 82 3.7 22
24 Raul Mena Palencia Baloncesto 82 2.4 34
25 Gintaras Leonavicius Lobe Huesca 82 2.6 32
26 Julio Gonzalez Baloncesto Leon 80 2.6 31
27 Carles Bravo Palencia Baloncesto 77 2.3 34
28 Nicolas Richotti Iberostar Canarias 76 2.2 34
29 Devon Van Oostrum Tarragona Basquet 2017 75 2.3 32
30 Jordi Vallmajo Girona FC 73 2.9 25
31 Jakim Donaldson Iberostar Canarias 73 2.1 34
32 Jesus Fernandez CB Granada 71 2.1 34
33 Rai Lopez CB Granada 70 2.1 33
34 Joan Riera Melilla Baloncesto 69 2.9 24
35 Jason Detrick Lleida Basquetbol 68 2 34
36 Levi Knutson Lobe Huesca 68 2 34
37 Sales Brooks CB Breogan 67 2 34
38 Shaun Green Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 66 1.9 34
39 Sergio Alonso Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 65 3.1 21
40 Luke Sikma UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 65 1.9 34
41 James Feldeine CB Breogan 64 1.8 36
42 Jose Pozas Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 63 1.9 34
43 Carlos Cobos CB Breogan 62 1.9 33
44 Christian Diaz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 61 1.8 33
45 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 61 1.8 34
46 Alejandro Lopez Laz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 59 2 29
47 Roberto Guerra Palencia Baloncesto 57 1.7 33
48 David Navarro Menorca Basquet 57 1.7 34
49 Jose Simeon Lleida Basquetbol 56 1.8 31
50 Jorge Romero Tarragona Basquet 2017 56 1.8 31
51 Ivan Martinez Tarragona Basquet 2017 56 1.7 33
52 Jesus Castro Ford Burgos 54 1.6 33
53 Ricardo Guillen Iberostar Canarias 52 1.7 30
54 Marcus Vinicius Ford Burgos 52 1.5 34
55 Jaime Heras Iberostar Canarias 51 1.7 30
56 Alex Franklin Lobe Huesca 51 2.7 19
57 Alejandro Alba Tarragona Basquet 2017 50 1.6 31
58 Angel Hernandez CB Granada 50 1.6 32
59 Francis Sanchez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 50 1.9 27
60 Sergi Pino Girona FC 50 1.5 34
61 Kevin Langford Grupo Iruña Navarra 50 1.5 34
62 Mario Diez Baloncesto Leon 49 1.5 33
63 Miki Servera Lobe Huesca 48 1.4 34
64 Iñaki Narros Grupo Iruña Navarra 48 1.6 30
65 David Mediano Knet & Eniac 47 1.4 34
66 Manu Gomez CB Breogan 47 1.4 34
67 Joaquin Bonhome UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 46 1.5 30
68 Miquel Feliu Lleida Basquetbol 46 1.4 34
69 Alberto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 45 1.5 30
70 Paco Vazquez Lleida Basquetbol 44 1.3 34
71 Marc Rubio Lleida Basquetbol 43 1.3 34
72 Whippy Marques Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 43 1.4 31
73 Rafa Huertas Ford Burgos 43 1.3 33
74 Sebas Arrocha UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 42 1.3 32
75 Joe Krabbenhoft CB Breogan 42 1.8 23
76 Jeff Xavier Palencia Baloncesto 41 1.3 32
77 Roberto Morentin Menorca Basquet 40 1.2 34
78 Roeland Schaftenaar UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 40 1.1 35
79 Borja Arevalo Knet & Eniac 38 1.3 30
80 Alex Llorca Tarragona Basquet 2017 38 1.8 21
81 David Fernandez Tarragona Basquet 2017 38 1.1 34
82 Manu Rodriguez CB Granada 38 1.1 34
83 Eduardo Sanchez CB Breogan 37 1.1 34
84 Pedro Robles Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 37 1.1 34
85 Ondrej Starosta Grupo Iruña Navarra 37 1.1 34
86 Fabio Santana UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 36 2 18
87 Javi Mugica Baloncesto Leon 36 1.1 34
88 Marc Fernandez Girona FC 36 1.6 23
89 Franco Rocchia Baloncesto Leon 36 1.2 29
90 Jesus Chagoyen Iberostar Canarias 35 1 34
91 Xavier Guirao Girona FC 35 1.1 31
92 Roger Fornas Tarragona Basquet 2017 35 1.1 33
93 Guillermo Justo Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 35 1 34
94 Pep Ortega Ford Burgos 34 1.2 28
95 Adrian Garcia Lobe Huesca 34 1.1 31
96 Enrique Suarez Knet & Eniac 34 1 34
97 Jeff Bonds Knet & Eniac 34 1 33
98 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 33 1.4 24
99 Alfons Alzamora Lleida Basquetbol 33 1 34
100 Jonathan Durley Baloncesto Leon 33 1 34
101 Jonathan Mitchell Tarragona Basquet 2017 33 1.1 31
102 Rolands Freimanis Girona FC 33 1 34
103 Urko Otegui Menorca Basquet 32 0.9 35
104 Darren Philip Ford Burgos 32 0.9 34
105 Shane Lawal Knet & Eniac 32 0.9 34
106 Darryl Middleton Girona FC 31 0.9 33
107 Jerome Tillman Ford Burgos 31 0.9 34
108 Fotios Lampropoulos Iberostar Canarias 30 0.9 34
109 Kiril Wachsmann Melilla Baloncesto 30 0.9 34
110 Miguel Angel Montañana Lobe Huesca 30 0.9 32
111 Leon Williams Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 30 0.9 34
112 Pau Vila Girona FC 29 1 29
113 Andrejs Selakovs Tarragona Basquet 2017 29 0.9 32
114 Nacho Yañez Iberostar Canarias 29 0.9 34
115 Ian O Leary Palencia Baloncesto 29 1 29
116 Jorge Calvo Baloncesto Leon 28 1.4 20
117 Ale Navajas CB Breogan 27 0.8 32
118 Jose Angel Antelo Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 27 0.8 34
119 Roman Martinez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 26 1.2 21
120 Antonio Peña UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 26 0.8 33
121 Levi Rost Iberostar Canarias 25 1 25
122 Luis Conde Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 25 0.8 33
123 Ridge McKeither Melilla Baloncesto 24 0.7 33
124 Ross Schraeder Ford Burgos 24 0.7 34
125 Oliver Arteaga Menorca Basquet 24 0.8 30
126 Jan Orfila Lobe Huesca 24 0.7 34
127 Ognen Kuzmin Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 24 0.7 34
128 Adrian Moss Palencia Baloncesto 24 0.7 34
129 Adrian Fuentes Iberostar Canarias 23 0.7 32
130 Juan Cabot Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 23 0.7 33
131 Marc Blanch Menorca Basquet 23 0.7 34
132 Diego Sanchez Lobe Huesca 22 0.8 26
133 Dejan Todorovic Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 22 1.1 20
134 Asier Zengotitabengoa Iberostar Canarias 22 0.7 31
135 Nikola Rakocevic Grupo Iruña Navarra 22 0.7 30
136 Steve D'Agostino Lleida Basquetbol 21 2.6 8
137 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Knet & Eniac 21 0.6 33
138 Miguel Lorenzo Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 21 0.7 31
139 Chris Mortellaro Baloncesto Leon 20 0.6 34
140 Ewoud Kloos UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 19 0.6 32
141 Geoff McDermott Palencia Baloncesto 19 1.3 15
142 Mareks Mejeris Knet & Eniac 19 0.6 32
143 Andreu Matali Menorca Basquet 19 0.6 33
144 Edu Ruiz CB Granada 19 0.6 34
145 Micky Stobart Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 19 0.6 34
146 Jonathan Kale Lleida Basquetbol 19 0.6 34
147 Mateo Kedzo Ford Burgos 18 0.7 27
148 Ernesto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 18 0.9 21
149 Victor Perez Grupo Iruña Navarra 18 0.6 32
150 Charles Ramsdell Lleida Basquetbol 18 0.6 32
151 David Mesa Knet & Eniac 17 0.8 22
152 Jose Manuel Coego CB Granada 17 0.5 31
153 Jorge Garcia Grupo Iruña Navarra 15 0.4 34
154 Roburt Sallie Tarragona Basquet 2017 14 1.3 11
155 Sasa Zagorac Knet & Eniac 14 0.7 20
156 Andreas Schreiber Tarragona Basquet 2017 14 0.4 33
157 Jose Amador Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 14 0.4 34
158 Nacho Romero Melilla Baloncesto 13 0.6 21
159 Alejandro Bortolussi CB Breogan 13 0.5 27
160 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 13 0.4 34
161 Thomas Coleman Girona FC 13 0.5 24
162 Anton Savitski Grupo Iruña Navarra 12 0.5 24
163 Juan Herrero Knet & Eniac 12 0.4 34
164 Roma Bas Menorca Basquet 12 0.4 34
165 Michel Diouf Palencia Baloncesto 12 0.6 19
166 Dreke Bouldin Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 11 0.9 12
167 Lluis Jacas Tarragona Basquet 2017 11 0.5 24
168 Arnas Labuckas Girona FC 11 0.7 16
169 Samuel Faifr Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 11 0.4 29
170 Alejandro Abrines Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 11 0.7 16
171 Dinma Odiakosa Melilla Baloncesto 10 0.3 34
172 Cody Topper Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 9 0.9 10
173 Gonzalo Sanchez CB Granada 9 1.1 8
174 Juanpe Garcia Palencia Baloncesto 9 0.4 22
175 Carlos Canals Girona FC 8 1 8
176 Gavrilo Markovic Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 8 0.9 9
177 Lucho Fernandez Baloncesto Leon 8 0.2 34
178 Eduard Gatell Girona FC 7 0.7 10
179 Papa Dia CB Breogan 7 0.5 14
180 Renan Leichtweis Palencia Baloncesto 7 0.2 32
181 Eric Jimenez Girona FC 6 0.5 13
182 Andy Ogide CB Breogan 6 0.5 13
183 Taylor Coppenrath Menorca Basquet 6 0.3 19
184 Cesar Bravo Menorca Basquet 6 0.2 31
185 Maodo Malick Nguirane Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 6 0.2 31
186 Pere Joan Ferrer Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 5 0.4 12
187 Piwi Garcia CB Granada 5 1.3 4
188 Augusto Cesar Lima Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 5 1 5
189 Carleton Scott Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 5 0.8 6
190 Luis Lopez CB Granada 5 0.3 16
191 Mark Payne Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 5 0.8 6
192 Kyle Swanston Palencia Baloncesto 5 0.4 14
193 Mamadou Samb CB Granada 5 0.4 14
194 Maurice McNeil Lobe Huesca 5 0.4 14
195 El Hadji Malick Fall Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 5 0.2 31
196 Alvaro Frutos Melilla Baloncesto 4 0.8 5
197 Chema Gonzalez CB Breogan 4 0.4 11
198 Brad Reese Lobe Huesca 3 0.4 8
199 Fede Ucles CB Granada 3 0.2 15
200 Albert Moncasi Menorca Basquet 3 0.3 9
201 Pablo Yanez CB Breogan 3 0.1 23
202 Jan Svandrlik Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 3 0.3 11
203 Samuel Dominguez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 3 0.1 27
204 Alex Lopez Alvarez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 2 2 1
205 Mo Soluade Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 2 1 2
206 Oriol Jorge Lleida Basquetbol 2 0.3 8
207 Kimmani Barrett Grupo Iruña Navarra 2 0.5 4
208 Tautvydas Sabonis Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 2 0.1 14
209 Juan Sanguino Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 2 0.1 19
210 Alexey Chubrevich Knet & Eniac 2 0.2 9
211 Sergio Olmos Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 2 0.1 14
212 Justin Sedlak Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 2 0.1 32
213 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto 1 0.3 3
214 Pep Toni Roman Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 1 0.5 2
215 Joan Pardina Menorca Basquet 1 0.3 4
216 Tibau Tall Tarragona Basquet 2017 1 0.3 3
217 Romen Hernandez Iberostar Canarias 1 0.2 6
218 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Iberostar Canarias 1 0.3 4
219 Yannis Irid Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 1 0.2 6
220 Oscar Raya Grupo Iruña Navarra 1 0.1 19
221 Walter Samuel Tavares UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 1 0.1 17
222 Yves Mekongo Grupo Iruña Navarra 1 0.1 7
223 Edu Villacampa Lleida Basquetbol 1 0 25
224 Javi Nasarre Lobe Huesca 1 0 23
225 Miki Garcia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 0
226 Willie Reed Girona FC 0 0 0
227 Albano Martinez Ford Burgos 0 0 0
228 Dustan Moreira Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
229 Miguel Antonio Garcia Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
230 Ahmed Isbai Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
231 Alvaro Gomez Ford Burgos 0 0 1
232 Javier Gonzalez Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
233 Marcos Molina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
234 Carlos Blasco Lobe Huesca 0 0 1
235 Webber Lufanga Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
236 Miguel Angel Santidrian Ford Burgos 0 0 1
237 Sergio Balmaseda Knet & Eniac 0 0 1
238 Luka Banovic Girona FC 0 0 1
239 Jose Antonio Alcoholado Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 0 0 1
240 Luis Daniel Bosch Iberostar Canarias 0 0 1
241 Jose Manuel Bartolome Ford Burgos 0 0 1
242 Javier Laborda Baloncesto Leon 0 0 3
243 Alvaro Martin Palencia Baloncesto 0 0 2
244 Manu Parada Baloncesto Leon 0 0 4
245 Prosper Ngardinguim Baloncesto Leon 0 0 2
246 Bernat Alvarez Girona FC 0 0 2
247 Miguel Angel Caballero Palencia Baloncesto 0 0 3
248 Martin Gomez CB Breogan 0 0 5
249 Ruben Duarte Ford Burgos 0 0 7
250 Jose Emilio Oubiña CB Breogan 0 0 1
251 Alberto Antuña Ford Burgos 0 0 7
252 Carles Gasque Lleida Basquetbol 0 0 3
253 Kane Cheikhouna Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 5
254 Carlos Ferreiro Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 4
255 Jose Carlos Oramas Iberostar Canarias 0 0 2
256 ARTUR ALAMINOS Tarragona Basquet 2017 0 0 3
257 Fernando Fernandez Palencia Baloncesto 0 0 3
258 Alex Calvo Grupo Iruña Navarra 0 0 8
259 Jose Antonio Medina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 5
260 Jorge Lafuente Lobe Huesca 0 0 3
261 Ruben Guerrero Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 0 0 4
262 Cristian Garcia Knet & Eniac 0 0 8
263 Michel Acosta Girona FC 0 0 8
264 Kovassi Serge Konan Lobe Huesca 0 0 4
265 Alvaro Alarcon Girona FC 0 0 6
266 Bakary Konate UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 0 0 13
267 Stephane Konate Palencia Baloncesto 0 0 5
268 Javier Hernandez CB Granada 0 0 18