Estadísticas LEB Oro

Rebotes totales

Shane Lawal Knet & Eniac
Shane Lawal Total:361 Media:10.6

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Jakim Donaldson Iberostar Canarias 298 8.8 34
3 Ognen Kuzmin Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 291 8.6 34
4 Ondrej Starosta Grupo Iruña Navarra 285 8.4 34
5 Chris Mortellaro Baloncesto Leon 261 7.7 34
6 Luke Sikma UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 261 7.7 34
7 Jesus Fernandez CB Granada 260 7.6 34
8 Leon Williams Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 259 7.6 34
9 Jose Angel Antelo Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 259 7.6 34
10 Darren Philip Ford Burgos 240 7.1 34
11 Shaun Green Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 227 6.7 34
12 Jan Orfila Lobe Huesca 221 6.5 34
13 Adrian Moss Palencia Baloncesto 209 6.1 34
14 Ian O Leary Palencia Baloncesto 207 7.1 29
15 Kiril Wachsmann Melilla Baloncesto 205 6 34
16 Roeland Schaftenaar UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 204 5.8 35
17 Sales Brooks CB Breogan 199 5.9 34
18 Rolands Freimanis Girona FC 198 5.8 34
19 Oliver Arteaga Menorca Basquet 194 6.5 30
20 Urko Otegui Menorca Basquet 193 5.5 35
21 Marcus Vinicius Ford Burgos 191 5.6 34
22 Jerome Tillman Ford Burgos 189 5.6 34
23 Dinma Odiakosa Melilla Baloncesto 188 5.5 34
24 Jonathan Kale Lleida Basquetbol 187 5.5 34
25 Manu Gomez CB Breogan 185 5.4 34
26 Jose Amador Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 183 5.4 34
27 Alfons Alzamora Lleida Basquetbol 177 5.2 34
28 Miguel Angel Montañana Lobe Huesca 174 5.4 32
29 Darryl Middleton Girona FC 174 5.3 33
30 Michel Diouf Palencia Baloncesto 168 8.8 19
31 Jose Manuel Coego CB Granada 165 5.3 31
32 Andrejs Selakovs Tarragona Basquet 2017 162 5.1 32
33 Joe Krabbenhoft CB Breogan 162 7 23
34 Whippy Marques Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 161 5.2 31
35 Jeff Bonds Knet & Eniac 159 4.8 33
36 Roger Fornas Tarragona Basquet 2017 158 4.8 33
37 Miguel Lorenzo Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 154 5 31
38 Charles Ramsdell Lleida Basquetbol 152 4.8 32
39 Kevin Langford Grupo Iruña Navarra 151 4.4 34
40 Jonathan Durley Baloncesto Leon 148 4.4 34
41 Sergi Pino Girona FC 146 4.3 34
42 James Feldeine CB Breogan 143 4 36
43 Roberto Morentin Menorca Basquet 141 4.1 34
44 Jorge Garcia Grupo Iruña Navarra 141 4.1 34
45 Andreas Schreiber Tarragona Basquet 2017 136 4.1 33
46 Carles Bivia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 136 4 34
47 Ricardo Guillen Iberostar Canarias 135 4.5 30
48 Ridge McKeither Melilla Baloncesto 134 4.1 33
49 Jonathan Mitchell Tarragona Basquet 2017 134 4.3 31
50 Javi Mugica Baloncesto Leon 132 3.9 34
51 Alejandro Alba Tarragona Basquet 2017 132 4.3 31
52 Jesus Chagoyen Iberostar Canarias 131 3.9 34
53 Fotios Lampropoulos Iberostar Canarias 131 3.9 34
54 Micky Stobart Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 131 3.9 34
55 Miquel Feliu Lleida Basquetbol 131 3.9 34
56 Antonio Peña UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 127 3.8 33
57 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 121 5 24
58 Alex Franklin Lobe Huesca 121 6.4 19
59 Julio Gonzalez Baloncesto Leon 121 3.9 31
60 Iñaki Sanz Grupo Iruña Navarra 118 3.7 32
61 Pep Ortega Ford Burgos 117 4.2 28
62 Maodo Malick Nguirane Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 114 3.7 31
63 Jason Detrick Lleida Basquetbol 114 3.4 34
64 Edu Ruiz CB Granada 113 3.3 34
65 Mikel Uriz Grupo Iruña Navarra 113 3.3 34
66 Gintaras Leonavicius Lobe Huesca 112 3.5 32
67 Geoff McDermott Palencia Baloncesto 111 7.4 15
68 Marc Fernandez Girona FC 111 4.8 23
69 David Navarro Menorca Basquet 110 3.2 34
70 Roberto Guerra Palencia Baloncesto 109 3.3 33
71 Andreu Matali Menorca Basquet 108 3.3 33
72 Lucho Fernandez Baloncesto Leon 106 3.1 34
73 Thomas Coleman Girona FC 105 4.4 24
74 Salva Arco Melilla Baloncesto 103 3.1 33
75 Iñaki Narros Grupo Iruña Navarra 102 3.4 30
76 Manny Quezada Baloncesto Leon 101 3.1 33
77 Carles Bravo Palencia Baloncesto 100 2.9 34
78 Angel Hernandez CB Granada 99 3.1 32
79 David Mesa Knet & Eniac 96 4.4 22
80 Ale Navajas CB Breogan 96 3 32
81 Xavi Forcada Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 95 2.8 34
82 Levi Knutson Lobe Huesca 92 2.7 34
83 Maurice McNeil Lobe Huesca 90 6.4 14
84 El Hadji Malick Fall Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 90 2.9 31
85 Jeff Xavier Palencia Baloncesto 87 2.7 32
86 Oscar Herrero Lobe Huesca 87 2.6 34
87 Franco Rocchia Baloncesto Leon 86 3 29
88 Adrian Garcia Lobe Huesca 85 2.7 31
89 Justin Sedlak Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 84 2.6 32
90 Nacho Yañez Iberostar Canarias 83 2.4 34
91 Dani Lopez Ford Burgos 83 2.8 30
92 Carlos Cobos CB Breogan 83 2.5 33
93 Nicolas Richotti Iberostar Canarias 82 2.4 34
94 Matt Witt Knet & Eniac 81 2.5 33
95 Alex Llorca Tarragona Basquet 2017 80 3.8 21
96 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Knet & Eniac 80 2.4 33
97 Troy DeVries Melilla Baloncesto 80 2.9 28
98 Levi Rost Iberostar Canarias 79 3.2 25
99 Jose Pozas Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 76 2.2 34
100 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 75 2.2 34
101 Taylor Coppenrath Menorca Basquet 74 3.9 19
102 Xavier Guirao Girona FC 74 2.4 31
103 Sean Ogirri CB Breogan 74 2.2 34
104 Francis Sanchez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 73 2.7 27
105 Asier Zengotitabengoa Iberostar Canarias 71 2.3 31
106 Jesus Castro Ford Burgos 71 2.2 33
107 Albert Sabat Iberostar Canarias 71 2.1 34
108 Papa Dia CB Breogan 69 4.9 14
109 Rai Lopez CB Granada 69 2.1 33
110 Nacho Ordin Girona FC 68 2.1 32
111 Jose Simeon Lleida Basquetbol 67 2.2 31
112 Manu Rodriguez CB Granada 67 2 34
113 Pedro Robles Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 67 2 34
114 Mamadou Samb CB Granada 66 4.7 14
115 Juan Herrero Knet & Eniac 66 1.9 34
116 Marcus Norris Lleida Basquetbol 66 2.8 24
117 Alberto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 65 2.2 30
118 Enrique Suarez Knet & Eniac 64 1.9 34
119 Mareks Mejeris Knet & Eniac 63 2 32
120 Miki Servera Lobe Huesca 63 1.9 34
121 Alejandro Lopez Laz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 62 2.1 29
122 Sergio Olmos Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 61 4.4 14
123 Roman Martinez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 61 2.9 21
124 Raul Mena Palencia Baloncesto 60 1.8 34
125 Mateo Kedzo Ford Burgos 58 2.1 27
126 Diego Sanchez Lobe Huesca 58 2.2 26
127 Carlos Cherry Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 58 1.7 34
128 Dani Rodriguez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 58 1.7 34
129 Sasa Zagorac Knet & Eniac 57 2.9 20
130 Ivan Martinez Tarragona Basquet 2017 57 1.7 33
131 Jorge Romero Tarragona Basquet 2017 56 1.8 31
132 Luis Conde Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 56 1.7 33
133 Enrique Garrido Palencia Baloncesto 56 1.6 34
134 Mario Diez Baloncesto Leon 55 1.7 33
135 Dani Perez Menorca Basquet 55 1.5 36
136 Marc Rubio Lleida Basquetbol 54 1.6 34
137 Devon Van Oostrum Tarragona Basquet 2017 54 1.7 32
138 Nikola Rakocevic Grupo Iruña Navarra 54 1.8 30
139 David Mediano Knet & Eniac 54 1.6 34
140 Sergio Alonso Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 53 2.5 21
141 Jorge Jimenez Menorca Basquet 52 1.5 34
142 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 51 1.5 34
143 Arnas Labuckas Girona FC 50 3.1 16
144 David Fernandez Tarragona Basquet 2017 50 1.5 34
145 Jose Antonio Marco Melilla Baloncesto 50 1.6 32
146 Renan Leichtweis Palencia Baloncesto 49 1.5 32
147 Jaime Heras Iberostar Canarias 49 1.6 30
148 Marc Blanch Menorca Basquet 48 1.4 34
149 Eduardo Sanchez CB Breogan 48 1.4 34
150 Andy Ogide CB Breogan 47 3.6 13
151 Alejandro Abrines Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 47 2.9 16
152 Joan Riera Melilla Baloncesto 47 2 24
153 Paco Vazquez Lleida Basquetbol 47 1.4 34
154 Borja Arevalo Knet & Eniac 46 1.5 30
155 Sebas Arrocha UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 46 1.4 32
156 Ross Schraeder Ford Burgos 45 1.3 34
157 Eduard Gatell Girona FC 44 4.4 10
158 Jordi Vallmajo Girona FC 44 1.8 25
159 Christian Diaz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 44 1.3 33
160 Joaquin Bonhome UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 44 1.5 30
161 Rafa Huertas Ford Burgos 44 1.3 33
162 Alexey Chubrevich Knet & Eniac 43 4.8 9
163 Juan Cabot Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 42 1.3 33
164 Albert Moncasi Menorca Basquet 41 4.6 9
165 Anton Savitski Grupo Iruña Navarra 41 1.7 24
166 Nacho Romero Melilla Baloncesto 41 2 21
167 Juan Alberto Aguilar Ford Burgos 41 1.2 34
168 Victor Perez Grupo Iruña Navarra 39 1.2 32
169 Dejan Todorovic Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 38 1.9 20
170 Alejandro Bortolussi CB Breogan 35 1.3 27
171 Cesar Bravo Menorca Basquet 35 1.1 31
172 Javi Nasarre Lobe Huesca 34 1.5 23
173 Jorge Calvo Baloncesto Leon 34 1.7 20
174 Adrian Fuentes Iberostar Canarias 34 1.1 32
175 Fede Ucles CB Granada 33 2.2 15
176 Lluis Jacas Tarragona Basquet 2017 33 1.4 24
177 Juanjo Bernabe Baloncesto Leon 33 1.5 22
178 Roburt Sallie Tarragona Basquet 2017 32 2.9 11
179 Mark Payne Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 31 5.2 6
180 Dreke Bouldin Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 31 2.6 12
181 Kyle Swanston Palencia Baloncesto 31 2.2 14
182 Pau Vila Girona FC 29 1 29
183 Samuel Dominguez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 28 1 27
184 Cody Topper Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 27 2.7 10
185 Juanpe Garcia Palencia Baloncesto 27 1.2 22
186 Guillermo Justo Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 26 0.8 34
187 Samuel Faifr Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 25 0.9 29
188 Augusto Cesar Lima Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 23 4.6 5
189 Javier Hernandez CB Granada 23 1.3 18
190 Ernesto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 23 1.1 21
191 Juan Sanguino Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 22 1.2 19
192 Edu Villacampa Lleida Basquetbol 22 0.9 25
193 Oscar Raya Grupo Iruña Navarra 20 1.1 19
194 Fabio Santana UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 20 1.1 18
195 Oscar Alvarado UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 20 1.3 16
196 Walter Samuel Tavares UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 19 1.1 17
197 Jan Svandrlik Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 19 1.7 11
198 Yves Mekongo Grupo Iruña Navarra 18 2.6 7
199 Eric Jimenez Girona FC 17 1.3 13
200 Ewoud Kloos UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 17 0.5 32
201 Carleton Scott Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 16 2.7 6
202 Roma Bas Menorca Basquet 16 0.5 34
203 Tautvydas Sabonis Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 15 1.1 14
204 Pablo Yanez CB Breogan 15 0.7 23
205 Gonzalo Sanchez CB Granada 15 1.9 8
206 Piwi Garcia CB Granada 14 3.5 4
207 Brad Reese Lobe Huesca 11 1.4 8
208 Steve D'Agostino Lleida Basquetbol 11 1.4 8
209 Gavrilo Markovic Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 10 1.1 9
210 Bakary Konate UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 8 0.6 13
211 Oriol Jorge Lleida Basquetbol 7 0.9 8
212 Chema Gonzalez CB Breogan 7 0.6 11
213 Luis Lopez CB Granada 7 0.4 16
214 Stephane Konate Palencia Baloncesto 6 1.2 5
215 Michel Acosta Girona FC 5 0.6 8
216 Pep Toni Roman Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 4 2 2
217 Tibau Tall Tarragona Basquet 2017 4 1.3 3
218 Alex Lopez Alvarez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 4 4 1
219 Cristian Garcia Knet & Eniac 4 0.5 8
220 Kovassi Serge Konan Lobe Huesca 4 1 4
221 Yannis Irid Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 4 0.7 6
222 Alvaro Alarcon Girona FC 4 0.7 6
223 Kimmani Barrett Grupo Iruña Navarra 4 1 4
224 ARTUR ALAMINOS Tarragona Basquet 2017 3 1 3
225 Fernando Fernandez Palencia Baloncesto 3 1 3
226 Joan Pardina Menorca Basquet 3 0.8 4
227 Romen Hernandez Iberostar Canarias 3 0.5 6
228 Mo Soluade Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 3 1.5 2
229 Alvaro Frutos Melilla Baloncesto 3 0.6 5
230 Carlos Canals Girona FC 3 0.4 8
231 Alvaro Martin Palencia Baloncesto 2 1 2
232 Miguel Angel Caballero Palencia Baloncesto 2 0.7 3
233 Carles Gasque Lleida Basquetbol 2 0.7 3
234 Jose Carlos Oramas Iberostar Canarias 2 1 2
235 Alex Calvo Grupo Iruña Navarra 2 0.3 8
236 Pere Joan Ferrer Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 2 0.2 12
237 Webber Lufanga Baloncesto Leon 1 1 1
238 Ruben Duarte Ford Burgos 1 0.1 7
239 Alberto Antuña Ford Burgos 1 0.1 7
240 Kane Cheikhouna Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 1 0.2 5
241 Jose Antonio Medina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1 0.2 5
242 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Iberostar Canarias 1 0.3 4
243 Ruben Guerrero Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 1 0.3 4
244 Miki Garcia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 0
245 Willie Reed Girona FC 0 0 0
246 Albano Martinez Ford Burgos 0 0 0
247 Dustan Moreira Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
248 Miguel Antonio Garcia Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
249 Ahmed Isbai Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
250 Alvaro Gomez Ford Burgos 0 0 1
251 Javier Gonzalez Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
252 Marcos Molina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
253 Carlos Blasco Lobe Huesca 0 0 1
254 Miguel Angel Santidrian Ford Burgos 0 0 1
255 Sergio Balmaseda Knet & Eniac 0 0 1
256 Luka Banovic Girona FC 0 0 1
257 Jose Antonio Alcoholado Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 0 0 1
258 Luis Daniel Bosch Iberostar Canarias 0 0 1
259 Jose Manuel Bartolome Ford Burgos 0 0 1
260 Javier Laborda Baloncesto Leon 0 0 3
261 Manu Parada Baloncesto Leon 0 0 4
262 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 3
263 Prosper Ngardinguim Baloncesto Leon 0 0 2
264 Bernat Alvarez Girona FC 0 0 2
265 Martin Gomez CB Breogan 0 0 5
266 Jose Emilio Oubiña CB Breogan 0 0 1
267 Carlos Ferreiro Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 4
268 Jorge Lafuente Lobe Huesca 0 0 3