Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Jose Miguel Perez ZTE Real Canoe CN
Jose Miguel Perez Total:505 Media:22

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Steve Vasturia Chocolates Trapa Palencia 483 19.3 25
3 Oliver Arteaga Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 467 19.5 24
4 Davis Rozitis Rio Ourense Termal 463 18.5 25
5 Fran Guerra Iberojet Palma 429 18.7 23
6 Ben Lammers Retabet Bilbao Basket 419 16.8 25
7 "Junior" Steve Robinson Saez Horeca Araberri 413 16.5 25
8 Guille Rubio Covirán Granada 373 15.5 24
9 Oscar Alvarado Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 356 14.2 25
10 Juan Jose Garcia Tau Castelló 354 17.7 20
11 Rauno Nurger Levitec Huesca 354 14.8 24
12 Txemi Urtasun Melilla Baloncesto 343 13.7 25
13 Sergio de la Fuente Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 339 13.6 25
14 Mirza Bulic Leyma Coruña 319 12.8 25
15 Mathieu Kamba Saez Horeca Araberri 313 12.5 25
16 Matt Stainbrook Real Betis Energía Plus 310 11.9 26
17 Urko Otegui Chocolates Trapa Palencia 309 13.4 23
18 Tyler Haws Levitec Huesca 296 11.8 25
19 Michael Uchendu Leyma Coruña 287 11.5 25
20 Nikola Cvetinovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 285 11.4 25
21 Raven Barber Iberojet Palma 284 11.4 25
22 Jhornan Zamora Rio Ourense Termal 282 12.3 23
23 Felipe Dos Anjos Melilla Baloncesto 280 12.7 22
24 Nick Washburn Tau Castelló 280 11.7 24
25 Caleb Agada Melilla Baloncesto 279 12.7 22
26 Josep Perez Covirán Granada 279 12.1 23
27 Jorge Sanz Chocolates Trapa Palencia 279 11.2 25
28 Eric Stutz IGC Força Lleida 273 11.9 23
29 Alex Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 273 10.9 25
30 Niksha Federico Saez Horeca Araberri 272 12.4 22
31 Aleix Font Barça Lassa 267 11.6 23
32 Josep Franch Melilla Baloncesto 265 12.6 21
33 Thomas Bropleh Real Betis Energía Plus 263 10.5 25
34 Javi Salgado Retabet Bilbao Basket 263 10.5 25
35 Agusti Sans Levitec Huesca 261 10.4 25
36 Kevin Larsen Retabet Bilbao Basket 258 10.8 24
37 Earl Watson Rio Ourense Termal 257 13.5 19
38 Iván Cruz Uceda Retabet Bilbao Basket 257 11.2 23
39 Rolandas Jakstas Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 253 12 21
40 Thomas Schreiner Retabet Bilbao Basket 250 10.4 24
41 Obi Enechionyia Real Betis Energía Plus 248 10.8 23
42 Marc Blanch CB Prat 247 10.7 23
43 Sergi Quintela IGC Força Lleida 246 10.7 23
44 Roope Ahonen Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 245 12.3 20
45 Atoumane Diagne Barça Lassa 245 10.7 23
46 Papa Abdoulaye IGC Força Lleida 244 11.1 22
47 Pep Ortega CB Prat 243 10.1 24
48 Ander Martinez ZTE Real Canoe CN 243 11 22
49 Alex Hernandez Iberojet Palma 242 9.7 25
50 Stojan Gjuroski Levitec Huesca 236 10.7 22
51 Quinton Douglas Stephens Leyma Coruña 234 11.7 20
52 Carlos Cobos Covirán Granada 234 9.8 24
53 Dani Rodriguez Real Betis Energía Plus 233 9.3 25
54 Javier Lucas Tau Castelló 230 9.6 24
55 Sergi Pino Leyma Coruña 230 9.6 24
56 Johnny Dee Real Betis Energía Plus 228 9.1 25
57 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 225 9 25
58 Victor Serrano Leyma Coruña 224 9.7 23
59 Jaylon Brown Retabet Bilbao Basket 224 9 25
60 Kriptas Gluditis Iberojet Palma 220 9.2 24
61 Gediminas Zyle Melilla Baloncesto 219 8.8 25
62 Moussa Kone Chocolates Trapa Palencia 218 8.7 25
63 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 217 8.7 25
64 Kingsley Okoroh Saez Horeca Araberri 216 8.6 25
65 Rokas Gustys Chocolates Trapa Palencia 215 8.6 25
66 Jose María Gil ZTE Real Canoe CN 215 10.2 21
67 Fede Ucles Iberojet Palma 213 8.5 25
68 Joel Parra CB Prat 212 9.6 22
69 Pepo Vidal Rio Ourense Termal 211 10 21
70 Sergi Martinez Barça Lassa 210 9.1 23
71 Alfredo Ott Rio Ourense Termal 209 8.4 25
72 Sergio Llorente Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 205 10.8 19
73 Jonathan Kazadi Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 204 8.2 25
74 Leonardo Demetrio Retabet Bilbao Basket 203 9.7 21
75 Alejandro Bortolussi Covirán Granada 202 9.2 22
76 Kevin Van Wijk Rio Ourense Termal 201 8.4 24
77 Nikola Rakocevic Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 200 9.1 22
78 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Rio Ourense Termal 195 10.3 19
79 Marcus Gilbert Iberojet Palma 195 9.3 21
80 Adrian Chapela IGC Força Lleida 194 8.4 23
81 Tobias Borg Real Betis Energía Plus 194 7.8 25
82 Daniel Garcia Garcia Levitec Huesca 193 7.7 25
83 Darko Balaban Melilla Baloncesto 189 7.6 25
84 Sergio Olmos Covirán Granada 189 7.9 24
85 Erik Quintela Iberojet Palma 186 7.4 25
86 Tyler Rawson Barça Lassa 186 8.5 22
87 Calvin Hermanson Chocolates Trapa Palencia 186 7.4 25
88 Josep Busquets CB Prat 185 7.7 24
89 Joan Faner Tau Castelló 184 7.7 24
90 Lluis Costa Real Betis Energía Plus 183 7.3 25
91 Dani de la Rúa ZTE Real Canoe CN 182 7.9 23
92 Isaiah Johnson Levitec Huesca 181 7.2 25
93 Jean Pierre Charles Saez Horeca Araberri 181 7.2 25
94 Carles Bivia Iberojet Palma 178 8.1 22
95 Joey Van Zegeren Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 175 9.2 19
96 Tyler Francis Sabin Leyma Coruña 170 6.8 25
97 Joan Pardina Covirán Granada 168 7.3 23
98 Davis Geks Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 166 6.9 24
99 Leandro Bolmaro Barça Lassa 165 7.5 22
100 Jonathan Araujo Leyma Coruña 164 8.2 20
101 Babatumde Olumuyiwa Real Betis Energía Plus 163 6.5 25
102 Bradley Hayes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 162 7 23
103 Pablo Almazan Real Betis Energía Plus 161 6.7 24
104 Pol Figueras Barça Lassa 158 6.6 24
105 Philipp Hartwich Levitec Huesca 154 6.2 25
106 Lukas Aukstikalnis Levitec Huesca 154 6.7 23
107 Jordi Grimau Chocolates Trapa Palencia 149 8.3 18
108 Miquel Feliu IGC Força Lleida 143 6.2 23
109 Obi Kyei IGC Força Lleida 139 6.3 22
110 Greg Gantt Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 139 5.8 24
111 Filip Djuran IGC Força Lleida 138 6.3 22
112 Jonathan Gilling Melilla Baloncesto 135 6.1 22
113 Nedim Dedovic Saez Horeca Araberri 134 5.8 23
114 Adrian Fuentes ZTE Real Canoe CN 133 5.5 24
115 David Iriarte Covirán Granada 132 6 22
116 Seydou Aboubacar Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 132 5.3 25
117 Angelo Chol Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 132 5.7 23
118 Javon Masters Rio Ourense Termal 131 5.2 25
119 Wesley Sena CB Prat 130 5.7 23
120 Rinalds Malmanis Real Betis Energía Plus 128 5.1 25
121 Massine Fall IGC Força Lleida 128 6.7 19
122 Brano Dukanovic Tau Castelló 123 8.2 15
123 Jonathan Jeanne CB Prat 120 5.2 23
124 Mike Torres Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 119 5.2 23
125 Danilo Furazo Tau Castelló 119 5.2 23
126 Aitor Zubizarreta Chocolates Trapa Palencia 117 4.9 24
127 Aleksa Jugovic ZTE Real Canoe CN 117 5.6 21
128 Roma Bas Tau Castelló 116 4.8 24
129 Ignacio Rosa Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 115 4.8 24
130 Joan Tomas Iberojet Palma 112 5.3 21
131 Cole Huff Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 112 6.6 17
132 Jubril Adekoya Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 108 4.3 25
133 Marc Rubin de Celis CB Prat 107 4.3 25
134 Braxton Ogbueze Leyma Coruña 102 6 17
135 Robert Turner IGC Força Lleida 102 4.9 21
136 Johan Kody Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 100 4.2 24
137 Mamadou Samb Real Betis Energía Plus 99 4 25
138 Osvaldas Matulionis Retabet Bilbao Basket 96 4.8 20
139 Jeff Xavier Leyma Coruña 95 6.3 15
140 Mikel Motos Iberojet Palma 95 4.1 23
141 Dan Trist Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 92 23 4
142 Zach Monaghan Leyma Coruña 92 6.6 14
143 Daniel Sapp Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 90 5.3 17
144 Carlos Novas Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 90 3.6 25
145 Jesse Chuku Melilla Baloncesto 88 3.8 23
146 Eduard Gatell Tau Castelló 87 5.4 16
147 Alex Marín Covirán Granada 87 4.4 20
148 Alvaro Lobo ZTE Real Canoe CN 85 5.7 15
149 Nedzad Muratovic Rio Ourense Termal 84 3.5 24
150 Devin Wright Covirán Granada 83 3.6 23
151 Andy Mazurczak Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 81 8.1 10
152 Aleksandar Marcius Real Betis Energía Plus 79 5.3 15
153 Marcos Portalez Saez Horeca Araberri 78 7.8 10
154 Juan Rubio Melilla Baloncesto 78 3.1 25
155 Andrés Miso Leyma Coruña 77 5.5 14
156 Jaime Fernández Manzanares Barça Lassa 77 3.7 21
157 Marlon Johnson Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 74 12.3 6
158 Evaldas Zabas Tau Castelló 73 9.1 8
159 Matti Nuutinen Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 73 8.1 9
160 Pablo Ferreiro Leyma Coruña 72 3.4 21
161 Nikola Zizic Barça Lassa 71 3.2 22
162 Pol Bassas CB Prat 70 3.7 19
163 Javier Marín Melilla Baloncesto 68 2.8 24
164 Milan Markovic Saez Horeca Araberri 68 2.7 25
165 Victor Perez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 66 2.8 24
166 Carlos Corts Covirán Granada 65 3.1 21
167 Gerbert Marti CB Prat 65 3.1 21
168 Fran Cardenas Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 62 6.9 9
169 Eloy Almazan Covirán Granada 62 3.4 18
170 Dani Martinez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 62 3.4 18
171 Manu Rodriguez Covirán Granada 62 2.8 22
172 Jose Maria Garcia Tau Castelló 59 3.3 18
173 Artem Tavakalyan Saez Horeca Araberri 59 2.5 24
174 Fernando Sierra IGC Força Lleida 53 4.8 11
175 Carlos Martinez Leyma Coruña 53 3.8 14
176 Rafa Huertas Retabet Bilbao Basket 53 2.7 20
177 David Font Barça Lassa 50 2.5 20
178 Klym Artamonov Saez Horeca Araberri 48 3.4 14
179 Vasilije Vucetic Melilla Baloncesto 45 5 9
180 Daniel Astilleros Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 44 4 11
181 Arturo Cruz Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 43 3.6 12
182 Diego de Blas Levitec Huesca 43 2.5 17
183 Carlos Toledo Chocolates Trapa Palencia 40 2.2 18
184 Tautvydas Sabonis Tau Castelló 39 7.8 5
185 Kenan Karahodzic Levitec Huesca 37 1.5 25
186 Maxim Esteban Barça Lassa 36 1.6 22
187 Johannes Bieshaar CB Prat 32 5.3 6
188 Tomeu Rigo Retabet Bilbao Basket 32 1.6 20
189 Leon Williams Tau Castelló 32 2.7 12
190 Alonso Meana Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 29 2.6 11
191 Axel Louissaint Leyma Coruña 29 1.9 15
192 Arturs Zagars CB Prat 27 5.4 5
193 Julen Olaizola ZTE Real Canoe CN 26 1.5 17
194 Chris James Gabriel ZTE Real Canoe CN 25 2.3 11
195 Matthe Atewe ZTE Real Canoe CN 23 3.3 7
196 Andrzej Pluta Rio Ourense Termal 23 1.4 17
197 Haris Bratanovic Barça Lassa 22 3.7 6
198 Anton Bouzan Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 22 1.3 17
199 Edu Martinez Retabet Bilbao Basket 22 0.9 24
200 Muus Dama CB Prat 20 2.5 8
201 Samuel Light Saez Horeca Araberri 19 6.3 3
202 Marcos Portalez Tau Castelló 17 4.3 4
203 Petar Aranitovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 17 5.7 3
204 Manel Signes CB Prat 16 2.3 7
205 Albert Lafuente IGC Força Lleida 16 1.6 10
206 Walter Cabral ZTE Real Canoe CN 14 2.8 5
207 Justas Sinica Retabet Bilbao Basket 14 3.5 4
208 Tom Digbeu Barça Lassa 13 1.9 7
209 Pol Olivier Melilla Baloncesto 12 0.7 18
210 Kedar Edwards ZTE Real Canoe CN 11 3.7 3
211 Steven Spieth Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 11 2.2 5
212 Adriá Domenech CB Prat 10 3.3 3
213 Sergio Jiménez Vicent ZTE Real Canoe CN 10 0.8 12
214 Robinson Opong Levitec Huesca 9 9 1
215 Bryce Douvier Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 9 9 1
216 Erikas Kalinicenko Melilla Baloncesto 7 1.8 4
217 Victor Rodriguez Gil Tau Castelló 6 3 2
218 Adjehi Baru Leyma Coruña 6 6 1
219 Boris Barac Iberojet Palma 6 3 2
220 Joel Sabaté Tau Castelló 6 0.9 7
221 Jorge Garcia Barreiro Leyma Coruña 5 2.5 2
222 Nil Briá IGC Força Lleida 5 0.8 6
223 Milenko Veljkovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 5 2.5 2
224 Gabriel Serra Iberojet Palma 4 1.3 3
225 Bakary Konate Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 4 1 4
226 Josep Puerto Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 4 0.7 6
227 Pau Tendero Barça Lassa 3 3 1
228 Juan José Jiménez ZTE Real Canoe CN 3 1 3
229 Xabier Oroz Covirán Granada 3 3 1
230 Victor Demetrio Levitec Huesca 3 0.4 7
231 Daniel Fernandez Rio Ourense Termal 3 0.3 11
232 Joshua Steel IGC Força Lleida 3 0.4 8
233 Julen Landaida Saez Horeca Araberri 2 0.2 12
234 Pol Molins Rio Ourense Termal 1 1 1
235 David Fernandez Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 1 1 1
236 Roberto Cubero Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1 0.5 2
237 Jon Aldecoa-Otalora Azcarate Retabet Bilbao Basket 1 0.5 2
238 Jose Maria Balmon Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1 1 1
239 Alvaro Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 1 0.2 6
240 Miguel Angel Caballero Chocolates Trapa Palencia 0 0 0
241 Josep Perez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 0 0 0
242 Diosdado Mendizabal Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 0
243 David Soto Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 0
244 Pol Mulio Barça Lassa 0 0 0
245 Jubril Adekoya Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 0 0 0
246 Jordi Bergara IGC Força Lleida 0 0 0
247 Shaquille O'Neal Cleare IGC Força Lleida 0 0 0
248 Dukan Dukanovic IGC Força Lleida 0 0 0
249 Marc Farnos CB Prat 0 0 1
250 Pablo López Macías Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
251 Robert Berzins CB Prat 0 0 1
252 Pedro López Tau Castelló 0 0 1
253 Alejandro Alvarez ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
254 Joaquín Borque ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
255 Ricardo Daniel Ormo Bin ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
256 Marco Ezquerra Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
257 Pablo Domper Levitec Huesca 0 0 1
258 Daniel Martín Lluna Retabet Bilbao Basket 0 0 3
259 Marcos Hermoso ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 3
260 Rubén Souto Leyma Coruña 0 0 2
261 Adrián Rodríguez Barça Lassa 0 0 1
262 Jorge Navalpotro ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 2
263 Juan Oliva IGC Força Lleida 0 0 8
264 Duby Okeye Rio Ourense Termal 0 0 10
265 Sow Ablaye Rio Ourense Termal -1 -1 1
266 Sergio Quintana Barça Lassa -1 -1 1
267 Sharif Idris Igene Iberojet Palma -1 -1 1
268 Juan Santos Rodríguez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -1 -0.5 2
269 Stefan Vlahovic Real Betis Energía Plus -1 -1 1
270 Larry Abia Leyma Coruña -1 -0.5 2
271 Didac Cuevas CB Prat -1 -0.1 19
272 Alejandro Rodríguez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto -2 -0.5 4
273 Angel Luis Olmedo Velasco ZTE Real Canoe CN -3 -1.5 2
274 Isao Kinoshita Tau Castelló -3 -0.5 6
275 Unai Mendicote Retabet Bilbao Basket -3 -0.3 9
276 Kari Jonsson Barça Lassa -5 -2.5 2
277 Gerard Blat CB Prat -5 -1.3 4
278 Dmitry Utolin Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -7 -1 7
279 Adnan Omeragic Chocolates Trapa Palencia -9 -3 3
280 Alejandro Jorda Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -10 -0.7 14
281 Borja Mendía ZTE Real Canoe CN -13 -0.8 17