Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Jose Miguel Perez ZTE Real Canoe CN
Jose Miguel Perez Total:505 Media:22

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Steve Vasturia Chocolates Trapa Palencia 483 20.1 24
3 Oliver Arteaga Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 467 19.5 24
4 Davis Rozitis Rio Ourense Termal 450 18.8 24
5 Fran Guerra Iberojet Palma 409 18.6 22
6 Ben Lammers Retabet Bilbao Basket 403 16.8 24
7 "Junior" Steve Robinson Saez Horeca Araberri 400 16.7 24
8 Guille Rubio Covirán Granada 373 15.5 24
9 Juan Jose Garcia Tau Castelló 354 17.7 20
10 Txemi Urtasun Melilla Baloncesto 347 14.5 24
11 Oscar Alvarado Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 346 14.4 24
12 Sergio de la Fuente Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 331 13.8 24
13 Rauno Nurger Levitec Huesca 328 14.3 23
14 Mathieu Kamba Saez Horeca Araberri 313 13 24
15 Urko Otegui Chocolates Trapa Palencia 303 13.8 22
16 Mirza Bulic Leyma Coruña 294 12.3 24
17 Matt Stainbrook Real Betis Energía Plus 290 11.6 25
18 Tyler Haws Levitec Huesca 286 11.9 24
19 Nick Washburn Tau Castelló 280 11.7 24
20 Josep Perez Covirán Granada 279 12.1 23
21 Jorge Sanz Chocolates Trapa Palencia 276 11.5 24
22 Raven Barber Iberojet Palma 274 11.4 24
23 Michael Uchendu Leyma Coruña 273 11.4 24
24 Eric Stutz IGC Força Lleida 273 11.9 23
25 Felipe Dos Anjos Melilla Baloncesto 269 12.8 21
26 Nikola Cvetinovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 269 11.2 24
27 Jhornan Zamora Rio Ourense Termal 269 12.2 22
28 Aleix Font Barça Lassa 267 11.6 23
29 Alex Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 263 11 24
30 Javi Salgado Retabet Bilbao Basket 262 10.9 24
31 Caleb Agada Melilla Baloncesto 261 12.4 21
32 Earl Watson Rio Ourense Termal 256 14.2 18
33 Kevin Larsen Retabet Bilbao Basket 256 11.1 23
34 Agusti Sans Levitec Huesca 255 10.6 24
35 Thomas Bropleh Real Betis Energía Plus 254 10.6 24
36 Rolandas Jakstas Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 253 12 21
37 Niksha Federico Saez Horeca Araberri 253 12 21
38 Iván Cruz Uceda Retabet Bilbao Basket 251 11.4 22
39 Josep Franch Melilla Baloncesto 247 12.4 20
40 Sergi Quintela IGC Força Lleida 246 10.7 23
41 Roope Ahonen Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 245 12.3 20
42 Atoumane Diagne Barça Lassa 245 10.7 23
43 Papa Abdoulaye IGC Força Lleida 244 11.1 22
44 Ander Martinez ZTE Real Canoe CN 243 11 22
45 Thomas Schreiner Retabet Bilbao Basket 237 10.3 23
46 Quinton Douglas Stephens Leyma Coruña 234 11.7 20
47 Marc Blanch CB Prat 234 10.6 22
48 Carlos Cobos Covirán Granada 234 9.8 24
49 Pep Ortega CB Prat 231 10 23
50 Javier Lucas Tau Castelló 230 9.6 24
51 Sergi Pino Leyma Coruña 228 9.9 23
52 Obi Enechionyia Real Betis Energía Plus 227 10.3 22
53 Dani Rodriguez Real Betis Energía Plus 225 9.4 24
54 Jaylon Brown Retabet Bilbao Basket 224 9.3 24
55 Alex Hernandez Iberojet Palma 224 9.3 24
56 Johnny Dee Real Betis Energía Plus 222 9.3 24
57 Kriptas Gluditis Iberojet Palma 220 9.6 23
58 Victor Serrano Leyma Coruña 218 9.9 22
59 Rokas Gustys Chocolates Trapa Palencia 216 9 24
60 Stojan Gjuroski Levitec Huesca 216 10.3 21
61 Jose María Gil ZTE Real Canoe CN 215 10.2 21
62 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 215 9 24
63 Kingsley Okoroh Saez Horeca Araberri 212 8.8 24
64 Gediminas Zyle Melilla Baloncesto 210 8.8 24
65 Sergi Martinez Barça Lassa 210 9.1 23
66 Joel Parra CB Prat 209 10 21
67 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 209 8.7 24
68 Fede Ucles Iberojet Palma 206 8.6 24
69 Sergio Llorente Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 205 10.8 19
70 Alejandro Bortolussi Covirán Granada 202 9.2 22
71 Leonardo Demetrio Retabet Bilbao Basket 201 10.1 20
72 Kevin Van Wijk Rio Ourense Termal 201 8.4 24
73 Moussa Kone Chocolates Trapa Palencia 200 8.3 24
74 Jonathan Kazadi Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 200 8.3 24
75 Pepo Vidal Rio Ourense Termal 197 9.9 20
76 Marcus Gilbert Iberojet Palma 195 9.8 20
77 Adrian Chapela IGC Força Lleida 194 8.4 23
78 Darko Balaban Melilla Baloncesto 189 7.9 24
79 Sergio Olmos Covirán Granada 189 7.9 24
80 Tobias Borg Real Betis Energía Plus 188 7.8 24
81 Nikola Rakocevic Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 188 9 21
82 Daniel Garcia Garcia Levitec Huesca 187 7.8 24
83 Tyler Rawson Barça Lassa 186 8.5 22
84 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Rio Ourense Termal 184 10.2 18
85 Joan Faner Tau Castelló 184 7.7 24
86 Dani de la Rúa ZTE Real Canoe CN 182 7.9 23
87 Josep Busquets CB Prat 181 7.9 23
88 Alfredo Ott Rio Ourense Termal 181 7.5 24
89 Joey Van Zegeren Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 175 9.2 19
90 Erik Quintela Iberojet Palma 175 7.3 24
91 Isaiah Johnson Levitec Huesca 175 7.3 24
92 Lluis Costa Real Betis Energía Plus 175 7.3 24
93 Carles Bivia Iberojet Palma 175 8.3 21
94 Tyler Francis Sabin Leyma Coruña 173 7.2 24
95 Joan Pardina Covirán Granada 168 7.3 23
96 Jean Pierre Charles Saez Horeca Araberri 167 7 24
97 Calvin Hermanson Chocolates Trapa Palencia 166 6.9 24
98 Davis Geks Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 166 6.9 24
99 Leandro Bolmaro Barça Lassa 165 7.5 22
100 Jonathan Araujo Leyma Coruña 164 8.2 20
101 Pablo Almazan Real Betis Energía Plus 164 7.1 23
102 Pol Figueras Barça Lassa 158 6.6 24
103 Bradley Hayes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 157 7.1 22
104 Lukas Aukstikalnis Levitec Huesca 154 6.7 23
105 Babatumde Olumuyiwa Real Betis Energía Plus 153 6.4 24
106 Philipp Hartwich Levitec Huesca 149 6.2 24
107 Jordi Grimau Chocolates Trapa Palencia 149 8.3 18
108 Miquel Feliu IGC Força Lleida 143 6.2 23
109 Nedim Dedovic Saez Horeca Araberri 141 6.4 22
110 Obi Kyei IGC Força Lleida 139 6.3 22
111 Filip Djuran IGC Força Lleida 138 6.3 22
112 Adrian Fuentes ZTE Real Canoe CN 133 5.5 24
113 David Iriarte Covirán Granada 132 6 22
114 Greg Gantt Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 130 5.7 23
115 Massine Fall IGC Força Lleida 128 6.7 19
116 Brano Dukanovic Tau Castelló 123 8.2 15
117 Angelo Chol Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 123 5.6 22
118 Rinalds Malmanis Real Betis Energía Plus 122 5.1 24
119 Javon Masters Rio Ourense Termal 121 5 24
120 Danilo Furazo Tau Castelló 119 5.2 23
121 Wesley Sena CB Prat 118 5.4 22
122 Seydou Aboubacar Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 117 4.9 24
123 Aleksa Jugovic ZTE Real Canoe CN 117 5.6 21
124 Roma Bas Tau Castelló 116 4.8 24
125 Ignacio Rosa Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 115 4.8 24
126 Mike Torres Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 112 5.1 22
127 Joan Tomas Iberojet Palma 112 5.3 21
128 Cole Huff Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 112 7 16
129 Jonathan Gilling Melilla Baloncesto 112 5.3 21
130 Aitor Zubizarreta Chocolates Trapa Palencia 109 4.7 23
131 Jonathan Jeanne CB Prat 105 4.8 22
132 Braxton Ogbueze Leyma Coruña 104 6.5 16
133 Osvaldas Matulionis Retabet Bilbao Basket 104 5.5 19
134 Marc Rubin de Celis CB Prat 103 4.3 24
135 Robert Turner IGC Força Lleida 102 4.9 21
136 Mamadou Samb Real Betis Energía Plus 100 4.2 24
137 Carlos Novas Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 100 4.2 24
138 Johan Kody Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 99 4.3 23
139 Jubril Adekoya Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 99 4.1 24
140 Jeff Xavier Leyma Coruña 98 7 14
141 Mikel Motos Iberojet Palma 95 4.3 22
142 Jesse Chuku Melilla Baloncesto 88 3.8 23
143 Eduard Gatell Tau Castelló 87 5.4 16
144 Alex Marín Covirán Granada 87 4.4 20
145 Zach Monaghan Leyma Coruña 85 6.5 13
146 Alvaro Lobo ZTE Real Canoe CN 85 5.7 15
147 Nedzad Muratovic Rio Ourense Termal 84 3.5 24
148 Devin Wright Covirán Granada 83 3.6 23
149 Daniel Sapp Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 81 5.1 16
150 Aleksandar Marcius Real Betis Energía Plus 79 5.6 14
151 Juan Rubio Melilla Baloncesto 78 3.3 24
152 Andrés Miso Leyma Coruña 77 5.5 14
153 Jaime Fernández Manzanares Barça Lassa 77 3.7 21
154 Dan Trist Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 75 25 3
155 Marcos Portalez Saez Horeca Araberri 74 8.2 9
156 Marlon Johnson Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 74 12.3 6
157 Evaldas Zabas Tau Castelló 73 9.1 8
158 Andy Mazurczak Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 73 8.1 9
159 Matti Nuutinen Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 73 8.1 9
160 Pablo Ferreiro Leyma Coruña 73 3.7 20
161 Gerbert Marti CB Prat 72 3.6 20
162 Nikola Zizic Barça Lassa 71 3.2 22
163 Javier Marín Melilla Baloncesto 70 3 23
164 Pol Bassas CB Prat 69 3.8 18
165 Milan Markovic Saez Horeca Araberri 66 2.8 24
166 Victor Perez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 66 2.8 24
167 Carlos Corts Covirán Granada 65 3.1 21
168 Dani Martinez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 63 3.7 17
169 Fran Cardenas Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 62 6.9 9
170 Eloy Almazan Covirán Granada 62 3.4 18
171 Manu Rodriguez Covirán Granada 62 2.8 22
172 Jose Maria Garcia Tau Castelló 59 3.3 18
173 Artem Tavakalyan Saez Horeca Araberri 59 2.5 24
174 Fernando Sierra IGC Força Lleida 53 4.8 11
175 Carlos Martinez Leyma Coruña 50 3.8 13
176 David Font Barça Lassa 50 2.5 20
177 Rafa Huertas Retabet Bilbao Basket 48 2.5 19
178 Diego de Blas Levitec Huesca 44 2.8 16
179 Daniel Astilleros Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 43 4.3 10
180 Arturo Cruz Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 43 3.6 12
181 Klym Artamonov Saez Horeca Araberri 42 3.2 13
182 Carlos Toledo Chocolates Trapa Palencia 40 2.2 18
183 Tautvydas Sabonis Tau Castelló 39 7.8 5
184 Maxim Esteban Barça Lassa 36 1.6 22
185 Kenan Karahodzic Levitec Huesca 36 1.5 24
186 Vasilije Vucetic Melilla Baloncesto 35 4.4 8
187 Johannes Bieshaar CB Prat 32 5.3 6
188 Tomeu Rigo Retabet Bilbao Basket 32 1.7 19
189 Leon Williams Tau Castelló 32 2.7 12
190 Alonso Meana Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 29 2.6 11
191 Axel Louissaint Leyma Coruña 29 1.9 15
192 Julen Olaizola ZTE Real Canoe CN 26 1.5 17
193 Edu Martinez Retabet Bilbao Basket 26 1.1 23
194 Chris James Gabriel ZTE Real Canoe CN 25 2.3 11
195 Andrzej Pluta Rio Ourense Termal 24 1.5 16
196 Matthe Atewe ZTE Real Canoe CN 23 3.3 7
197 Haris Bratanovic Barça Lassa 22 3.7 6
198 Anton Bouzan Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 22 1.3 17
199 Muus Dama CB Prat 20 2.5 8
200 Samuel Light Saez Horeca Araberri 19 6.3 3
201 Arturs Zagars CB Prat 18 4.5 4
202 Marcos Portalez Tau Castelló 17 4.3 4
203 Manel Signes CB Prat 16 2.3 7
204 Albert Lafuente IGC Força Lleida 16 1.6 10
205 Walter Cabral ZTE Real Canoe CN 14 2.8 5
206 Justas Sinica Retabet Bilbao Basket 14 3.5 4
207 Tom Digbeu Barça Lassa 13 1.9 7
208 Pol Olivier Melilla Baloncesto 12 0.7 18
209 Kedar Edwards ZTE Real Canoe CN 11 3.7 3
210 Steven Spieth Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 11 2.2 5
211 Adriá Domenech CB Prat 10 3.3 3
212 Sergio Jiménez Vicent ZTE Real Canoe CN 10 0.8 12
213 Bryce Douvier Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 9 9 1
214 Erikas Kalinicenko Melilla Baloncesto 7 1.8 4
215 Petar Aranitovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 7 3.5 2
216 Victor Rodriguez Gil Tau Castelló 6 3 2
217 Joel Sabaté Tau Castelló 6 0.9 7
218 Jorge Garcia Barreiro Leyma Coruña 5 2.5 2
219 Nil Briá IGC Força Lleida 5 0.8 6
220 Gabriel Serra Iberojet Palma 4 2 2
221 Bakary Konate Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 4 1.3 3
222 Josep Puerto Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 4 0.7 6
223 Pau Tendero Barça Lassa 3 3 1
224 Juan José Jiménez ZTE Real Canoe CN 3 1 3
225 Xabier Oroz Covirán Granada 3 3 1
226 Victor Demetrio Levitec Huesca 3 0.4 7
227 Daniel Fernandez Rio Ourense Termal 3 0.3 11
228 Joshua Steel IGC Força Lleida 3 0.4 8
229 Julen Landaida Saez Horeca Araberri 2 0.2 12
230 Pol Molins Rio Ourense Termal 1 1 1
231 David Fernandez Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 1 1 1
232 Roberto Cubero Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1 0.5 2
233 Jon Aldecoa-Otalora Azcarate Retabet Bilbao Basket 1 0.5 2
234 Jose Maria Balmon Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1 1 1
235 Boris Barac Iberojet Palma 1 1 1
236 Alvaro Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 1 0.2 6
237 Miguel Angel Caballero Chocolates Trapa Palencia 0 0 0
238 Josep Perez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 0 0 0
239 Diosdado Mendizabal Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 0
240 David Soto Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 0
241 Pol Mulio Barça Lassa 0 0 0
242 Marc Farnos CB Prat 0 0 1
243 Pablo López Macías Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
244 Milenko Veljkovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 0 0 1
245 Robert Berzins CB Prat 0 0 1
246 Pedro López Tau Castelló 0 0 1
247 Alejandro Alvarez ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
248 Joaquín Borque ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
249 Ricardo Daniel Ormo Bin ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
250 Marco Ezquerra Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
251 Pablo Domper Levitec Huesca 0 0 1
252 Daniel Martín Lluna Retabet Bilbao Basket 0 0 3
253 Marcos Hermoso ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 3
254 Rubén Souto Leyma Coruña 0 0 2
255 Adrián Rodríguez Barça Lassa 0 0 1
256 Jorge Navalpotro ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 2
257 Juan Oliva IGC Força Lleida 0 0 8
258 Duby Okeye Rio Ourense Termal 0 0 10
259 Sow Ablaye Rio Ourense Termal -1 -1 1
260 Sergio Quintana Barça Lassa -1 -1 1
261 Sharif Idris Igene Iberojet Palma -1 -1 1
262 Juan Santos Rodríguez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -1 -0.5 2
263 Stefan Vlahovic Real Betis Energía Plus -1 -1 1
264 Larry Abia Leyma Coruña -1 -0.5 2
265 Alejandro Rodríguez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto -2 -0.5 4
266 Didac Cuevas CB Prat -2 -0.1 18
267 Angel Luis Olmedo Velasco ZTE Real Canoe CN -3 -1.5 2
268 Isao Kinoshita Tau Castelló -3 -0.5 6
269 Unai Mendicote Retabet Bilbao Basket -3 -0.3 9
270 Kari Jonsson Barça Lassa -5 -2.5 2
271 Gerard Blat CB Prat -5 -1.3 4
272 Dmitry Utolin Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -7 -1 7
273 Adnan Omeragic Chocolates Trapa Palencia -9 -3 3
274 Alejandro Jorda Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -10 -0.7 14
275 Borja Mendía ZTE Real Canoe CN -13 -0.8 17