Estadísticas LEB Oro





Clasificación Jornada 34:

Clasificación General

C   Equipo G P PF PC Dif Ptos
1 Coviran GranadaCoviran Granada2682755242732860
2 Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes2592691238430759
3 IGC Força LleidaIGC Força Lleida2212275727114656
4 Básquet GironaBásquet Girona21132675248818755
5 Zunder PalenciaZunder Palencia2014264225796354
6 Unicaja Banco OviedoUnicaja Banco Oviedo1915261025684253
7 Leyma CoruñaLeyma Coruña19152738259114753
8 Cáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad191526072704-9753
9 UEMC Real Valladolid BaloncestoUEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto181626002596452
10 Tau CastellóTau Castelló171727032713-1051
11 Acunsa GipuzkoaAcunsa Gipuzkoa171725932622-2951
12 HLA AlicanteHLA Alicante1618267226324050
13 Melilla Sport CapitalMelilla Sport Capital142025592668-10948
14 CB Almansa con AfanionCB Almansa con Afanion132127042814-11047
15 Juaristi ISBJuaristi ISB132126112721-11047
16 CB PratCB Prat122226152680-6546
17 Palma Alma Mediterránea PalmaPalma Alma Mediterránea Palma102426692813-14444
18 Levitec Huesca La MagiaLevitec Huesca La Magia52923822872-49039

Resultados

Resultados de la jornada 34
Palma Alma Mediterránea Palma
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
74
83
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Coviran Granada
88
86
CB Almansa con Afanion
Leyma Coruña
83
79
Tau Castelló
Acunsa Gipuzkoa
92
93
CB Prat
Levitec Huesca La Magia
96
60
Juaristi ISB
Zunder Palencia
88
85
HLA Alicante
Básquet Girona
67
75
Movistar Estudiantes
Unicaja Banco Oviedo
68
63
Melilla Sport Capital
IGC Força Lleida
74
60

Los mejores de la jornada

Quinteto de la Jornada