Estadísticas LEB Oro





Clasificación Jornada 33:

Clasificación General

C   Equipo G P PF PC Dif Ptos
1 Coviran GranadaCoviran Granada2672669233933059
2 Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes2492623232130257
3 IGC Força LleidaIGC Força Lleida2211269726376055
4 Básquet GironaBásquet Girona20132600242117953
5 Zunder PalenciaZunder Palencia2013255724916653
6 Unicaja Banco OviedoUnicaja Banco Oviedo1914254725004752
7 Leyma CoruñaLeyma Coruña19142659250815152
8 Cáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad181525192618-9951
9 Tau CastellóTau Castelló171626112620-950
10 UEMC Real Valladolid BaloncestoUEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto171625172522-550
11 Acunsa GipuzkoaAcunsa Gipuzkoa161725002530-3049
12 HLA AlicanteHLA Alicante1617260525574849
13 Melilla Sport CapitalMelilla Sport Capital132024852608-12346
14 CB Almansa con AfanionCB Almansa con Afanion122126212735-11445
15 Juaristi ISBJuaristi ISB122125232636-11345
16 CB PratCB Prat112225192620-10144
17 Palma Alma Mediterránea PalmaPalma Alma Mediterránea Palma102325952730-13543
18 Levitec Huesca La MagiaLevitec Huesca La Magia52823222776-45438

Resultados

Resultados de la jornada 33
IGC Força Lleida
Palma Alma Mediterránea Palma
89
82
Unicaja Banco Oviedo
Melilla Sport Capital
81
79
Básquet Girona
Movistar Estudiantes
70
68
Zunder Palencia
HLA Alicante
83
89
Levitec Huesca La Magia
Juaristi ISB
74
89
Acunsa Gipuzkoa
CB Prat
70
63
Leyma Coruña
Tau Castelló
78
74
Coviran Granada
CB Almansa con Afanion
102
60
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
92
75

Los mejores de la jornada

Quinteto de la Jornada

Base Escolta Alero Ala pivot Pivot
Alec Wintering Zaid Hearst Michael Carrera Ben Simmons Marc Gasol
Alec Wintering
(VAL)
Zaid Hearst
(ALI)
Michael Carrera
(LLE)
Ben Simmons
(GIP)
Marc Gasol
(GIR)