Estadísticas LEB Oro

Anotación

Zaid Hearst Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Zaid Hearst Total:686 Media:20.2

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Tim Derksen Marín Ence Peixegalego 618 18.2 34
3 Johnny Berhanemeskel Sáenz Horeca Araberri 606 18.9 32
4 Dago Peña FC Barcelona Lassa 543 16.5 33
5 Mike Carlson Retabet.es GBC 533 15.7 34
6 Garrett Nevels Actel Força Lleida 517 15.7 33
7 Nikola Rakocevic Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 481 15 32
8 Pep Ortega CB Prat 481 14.6 33
9 Aleksandar Marcius Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 480 13.7 35
10 Volodymyr Herun FC Barcelona Lassa 469 14.2 33
11 Carles Bivia Palma Air Europa 469 13.8 34
12 Fran Guerra Ourense Provincia Termal 453 13.3 34
13 Dani Rodriguez Quesos Cerrato Palencia 450 13.2 34
14 Goran Huskic San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 439 13.3 33
15 Roger Fornas Palma Air Europa 437 12.9 34
16 Javi Vega San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 433 12.7 34
17 Jokubas Gintvainis Magia Huesca 423 12.4 34
18 Diego Kapelan Ourense Provincia Termal 410 12.1 34
19 Josep Franch Cafés Candelas Breogán 403 12.2 33
20 Jordi Trias FC Barcelona Lassa 403 11.9 34
21 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Calzados Robusta 401 11.8 34
22 Johan Löfberg Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 395 12 33
23 Nemanja Mitrovic Ourense Provincia Termal 394 11.9 33
24 Edu Durán Tau Castelló 393 11.6 34
25 Dmitry Flis Ourense Provincia Termal 385 11.3 34
26 Oliver Arteaga Melilla Baloncesto 375 13.4 28
27 Gediminas Zyle Leyma Coruña 374 11 34
28 Jason Cain Marín Ence Peixegalego 371 11.6 32
29 Zach Monaghan Leyma Coruña 370 11.6 32
30 Asier Zengotitabengoa Palma Air Europa 370 12.8 29
31 Urko Otegui Quesos Cerrato Palencia 369 12.3 30
32 Jhornan Zamora Quesos Cerrato Palencia 367 10.8 34
33 Aleix Font FC Barcelona Lassa 360 10.6 34
34 Christian Diaz Ourense Provincia Termal 359 10.6 34
35 Nikola Cvetinovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 358 10.8 33
36 Leonardo Demetrio Actel Força Lleida 355 10.8 33
37 Albert Fontet Magia Huesca 350 10.3 34
38 Ricardo Uriz Retabet.es GBC 349 10.3 34
39 Javi Mugica Marín Ence Peixegalego 343 10.7 32
40 Xavi Forcada CB Prat 342 11.8 29
41 Marc Blanch Quesos Cerrato Palencia 340 10.3 33
42 Sergi Pino Retabet.es GBC 340 10.3 33
43 Alex Barrera San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 337 10.2 33
44 Iván Cruz Uceda Cafés Candelas Breogán 336 10.2 33
45 Matt Stainbrook Cafés Candelas Breogán 336 11.6 29
46 Xabi López-Arostegui CB Prat 336 12.4 27
47 Edu Martinez San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 336 10.2 33
48 Andrés Miso Marín Ence Peixegalego 335 12 28
49 Miquel Feliu Actel Força Lleida 330 10 33
50 Salva Arco Cafés Candelas Breogán 329 11.3 29
51 Sergio Perez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 329 9.7 34
52 Dani Perez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 327 10.5 31
53 Pedro Rivero Melilla Baloncesto 325 10.5 31
54 Michael Fakuade Cafés Candelas Breogán 322 10.1 32
55 Filip Djuran Leyma Coruña 318 9.4 34
56 Juan Manuel Fernández Cafés Candelas Breogán 308 9.1 34
57 Roma Bas Quesos Cerrato Palencia 306 9 34
58 Sergio Olmos Leyma Coruña 303 8.9 34
59 Mikel Motos Magia Huesca 302 9.2 33
60 JC Fuller Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 299 8.8 34
61 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 299 10.3 29
62 Victor Serrano Palma Air Europa 297 9 33
63 Rafa Huertas Cafés Candelas Breogán 296 8.7 34
64 Seger Bonifant Calzados Robusta 293 9.2 32
65 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 291 9.7 30
66 Jonathan Gilling Cafés Candelas Breogán 290 9.4 31
67 Kyle Cooper Tau Castelló 289 8.8 33
68 Felipe Dos Anjos Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 288 9 32
69 Mamadou Samb Quesos Cerrato Palencia 275 11 25
70 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Tau Castelló 272 8 34
71 Enrique Garrido Calzados Robusta 270 7.9 34
72 Mikel Uriz Palma Air Europa 267 8.6 31
73 Manu Rodriguez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 265 8 33
74 Ben Mockford Palma Air Europa 264 8.5 31
75 Miquel Salvó Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 262 8.5 31
76 Alfredo Ott Melilla Baloncesto 262 7.7 34
77 Stefan Peno FC Barcelona Lassa 261 11.9 22
78 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 259 7.8 33
79 Maodo Malick Nguirane Tau Castelló 255 8 32
80 Pablo Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 255 8.2 31
81 Fede Ucles Tau Castelló 254 7.5 34
82 Alejandro Lopez Laz San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 252 7.4 34
83 Joan Pardina Retabet.es GBC 251 7.6 33
84 Alex Ros CB Prat 249 7.8 32
85 Juan Cabot Tau Castelló 247 7.7 32
86 Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 242 9 27
87 Andre Norris Calzados Robusta 242 7.1 34
88 Joan Faner Tau Castelló 241 7.1 34
89 Eduard Gatell Melilla Baloncesto 239 7 34
90 Paul David Jesperson Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 237 10.8 22
91 Carles Bravo Calzados Robusta 237 7.2 33
92 Lamont Barnes Quesos Cerrato Palencia 236 7.2 33
93 Gerbert Marti CB Prat 234 8.4 28
94 Mirza Bulic Magia Huesca 233 10.1 23
95 Tautvydas Slezas Retabet.es GBC 233 7.1 33
96 Ivan Garcia Sáenz Horeca Araberri 229 6.7 34
97 Rodions Kurucs FC Barcelona Lassa 227 9.5 24
98 Andrija Simović Magia Huesca 227 7.1 32
99 Papa Abdoulaye Actel Força Lleida 226 6.8 33
100 Lander Lasa Retabet.es GBC 223 7.2 31
101 Greg Gantt Magia Huesca 214 10.2 21
102 Borja Arevalo Tau Castelló 213 8.9 24
103 Kevin Van Wijk Melilla Baloncesto 211 6.2 34
104 Bryce Pressley Calzados Robusta 210 10 21
105 Milan Nikolic CB Prat 209 6.1 34
106 Jorge Garcia San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 207 6.1 34
107 Jorge Lafuente Magia Huesca 207 6.1 34
108 Alex Herrera Tau Castelló 206 6.1 34
109 Jose Maria Garcia Tau Castelló 206 6.1 34
110 Aleks Simeonov Retabet.es GBC 205 6.4 32
111 Devin Wright Ourense Provincia Termal 205 6 34
112 Marc Martí Actel Força Lleida 202 6.1 33
113 Juampi Sutina Actel Força Lleida 202 6.7 30
114 Mo Soluade San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 200 6.1 33
115 Aegir Steinarsson San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 199 5.7 35
116 Javier Lucas Leyma Coruña 195 5.7 34
117 Jorge Sanz Melilla Baloncesto 192 5.6 34
118 Brandon Brine San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 187 5.5 34
119 Abdoulaye Ndoye Retabet.es GBC 186 5.5 34
120 Gabas Maldunas Quesos Cerrato Palencia 186 5.5 34
121 Joan Creus Leyma Coruña 185 5.4 34
122 Angel Hernandez Leyma Coruña 185 5.3 35
123 Marc Sesé CB Prat 182 5.4 34
124 Gerard Sevillano Actel Força Lleida 181 5.5 33
125 Kyle Rowley Leyma Coruña 177 7.7 23
126 Oscar Alvarado Sáenz Horeca Araberri 176 5.3 33
127 Mouhamed Barro Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 170 5.2 33
128 Toni Vicens Palma Air Europa 169 5.3 32
129 Nedim Dedovic FC Barcelona Lassa 165 7.2 23
130 Jorge Romero Marín Ence Peixegalego 163 7.4 22
131 Nondas Papantoniou Actel Força Lleida 161 10.1 16
132 Kyle Hittle Ourense Provincia Termal 161 4.9 33
133 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 161 4.7 34
134 Sergi Costa CB Prat 159 4.8 33
135 Marc Rubin de Celis Actel Força Lleida 159 4.8 33
136 Ziggy Riauka Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 158 4.6 34
137 Jose Simeon Actel Força Lleida 156 5.2 30
138 Fabio Santana Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 154 5.7 27
139 Aaron Geramipoor Cafés Candelas Breogán 152 7.2 21
140 Tautvydas Sabonis Leyma Coruña 149 4.4 34
141 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 147 5.3 28
142 Carlos Toledo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 145 4.5 32
143 Martín Buesa Sáenz Horeca Araberri 144 4.8 30
144 Josip Mikulic Leyma Coruña 143 4.9 29
145 Johannes Bieshaar CB Prat 141 6.4 22
146 Xavi Moix CB Prat 140 4.2 33
147 Gabe Rogers Marín Ence Peixegalego 138 6.9 20
148 Sergi Quintela Cafés Candelas Breogán 135 4.2 32
149 Atoumane Diagne FC Barcelona Lassa 135 4.1 33
150 Javier Medori Palma Air Europa 133 3.9 34
151 Mindaugas Kupsas Calzados Robusta 132 11 12
152 Marcos Portalez Magia Huesca 132 4.1 32
153 Babatumde Olumuyiwa Calzados Robusta 131 4.1 32
154 Oscar Amo CB Prat 128 4.3 30
155 Robertas Grabauskas Palma Air Europa 127 9.8 13
156 Victor Perez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 127 5.8 22
157 Jose Antonio Marco Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 123 6.5 19
158 Wesley Sena FC Barcelona Lassa 122 6.8 18
159 Joan Tomas Quesos Cerrato Palencia 119 5.2 23
160 Gregorio Adón Marín Ence Peixegalego 117 3.9 30
161 Xabier Oroz Retabet.es GBC 117 3.4 34
162 Josep Perez Quesos Cerrato Palencia 113 4.3 26
163 Deividas Busma Tau Castelló 112 8.6 13
164 Jackson Capel Retabet.es GBC 111 5.6 20
165 Maxim Esteban FC Barcelona Lassa 110 3.7 30
166 Andrew Windler Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 109 9.9 11
167 Sergi Martinez FC Barcelona Lassa 109 3.8 29
168 Adrian Laso Calzados Robusta 108 4.5 24
169 Agusti Sans Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 107 4 27
170 Jure Gunjina Magia Huesca 105 4.8 22
171 Alfons Alzamora Actel Força Lleida 105 3.4 31
172 Alberto Martin Calzados Robusta 105 3.2 33
173 Pol Figueras FC Barcelona Lassa 104 4.3 24
174 Simon Birgander Calzados Robusta 96 4 24
175 Claudio Do Santos Fonseca Palma Air Europa 95 7.3 13
176 Percy Gibson San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 94 6.3 15
177 Zarko Jukic Ourense Provincia Termal 94 2.8 33
178 Filip Toncinic San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 92 7.1 13
179 Carlos Martinez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 92 2.7 34
180 Luka Rupnik Actel Força Lleida 90 15 6
181 Martin Durchev Sáenz Horeca Araberri 90 5 18
182 Thomas Bropleh Cafés Candelas Breogán 88 11 8
183 Justin Lamont Johnson Leyma Coruña 84 9.3 9
184 Pablo Perez Magia Huesca 79 3.3 24
185 Manu Ferreiro Marín Ence Peixegalego 79 2.4 33
186 Marc Bauza Marín Ence Peixegalego 74 2.2 33
187 Marko Popadic Calzados Robusta 72 9 8
188 Matt Carlino Magia Huesca 71 14.2 5
189 Massine Fall Melilla Baloncesto 70 4.7 15
190 Andraz Kavas Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 66 4.7 14
191 Arnas Velicka FC Barcelona Lassa 62 6.2 10
192 Martin Rodriguez Iglesias Ourense Provincia Termal 62 1.9 33
193 Tomas Fernandez Ourense Provincia Termal 61 2 31
194 Albert Homs Marín Ence Peixegalego 58 1.9 30
195 Alex Mazaira FC Barcelona Lassa 53 3.1 17
196 Mario Cabanas Cafés Candelas Breogán 52 2.3 23
197 Agustinas Jankaitis Magia Huesca 50 5 10
198 Kgregor Hermet Actel Força Lleida 50 2.3 22
199 Alec Kobre Marín Ence Peixegalego 49 4.9 10
200 Alvaro Frutos Palma Air Europa 45 2.1 21
201 Nedim Dedovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 44 7.3 6
202 Larry Abia Leyma Coruña 43 1.8 24
203 Víctor Sada FC Barcelona Lassa 41 2.6 16
204 Álvaro Sanz Magia Huesca 40 2.7 15
205 Khalid Mutakabbir Palma Air Europa 33 5.5 6
206 Ragnar Nathanaelsson Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 33 1.7 19
207 Robert Gilchrist Sáenz Horeca Araberri 32 6.4 5
208 Thierno Niang Retabet.es GBC 26 2 13
209 Dani Lorenzo Sáenz Horeca Araberri 25 0.8 32
210 Alex Reyes Calzados Robusta 24 2.4 10
211 Nikolas Skouen Retabet.es GBC 22 2.4 9
212 Jackson Capel Magia Huesca 20 5 4
213 Jules Akodo San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 19 1.6 12
214 Alejandro Galán CB Prat 19 2.7 7
215 Alberto Fernandez Tau Castelló 18 0.9 21
216 Pablo Ferreiro Leyma Coruña 13 1.1 12
217 Carl Engström Quesos Cerrato Palencia 12 1.7 7
218 Joe de Ciman Marín Ence Peixegalego 11 3.7 3
219 Jose Emilio Oubiña Marín Ence Peixegalego 10 1.1 9
220 Raimon Carrasco FC Barcelona Lassa 9 1.8 5
221 David Doblas Sáenz Horeca Araberri 8 8 1
222 Alberto Cano Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 8 0.8 10
223 Akin Akingbala Sáenz Horeca Araberri 8 2.7 3
224 Markel López Sáenz Horeca Araberri 8 0.6 13
225 Alonso Meana Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 5 1.3 4
226 Pablo Gracia Actel Força Lleida 4 4 1
227 Alberto Aleman Melilla Baloncesto 4 2 2
228 Robert Valge Quesos Cerrato Palencia 4 0.3 13
229 Pol Molins CB Prat 4 0.7 6
230 Santiago Parras Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 2 2 1
231 Bob Van Zijverden Ourense Provincia Termal 2 0.5 4
232 Marcos Ruiz Cafés Candelas Breogán 2 0.7 3
233 Eduardo Chacón Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 2 0.4 5
234 Pedro Barros CB Prat 2 2 1
235 Adria Rivas Actel Força Lleida 2 0.7 3
236 Julen Olaizola Retabet.es GBC 2 2 1
237 Agustín Morales Melilla Baloncesto 2 0.4 5
238 Igor Hadziomerovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 2 0.5 4
239 Emmy Andujar Quesos Cerrato Palencia 2 0.5 4
240 Alvaro Garcia Jaramillo Melilla Baloncesto 2 0.3 6
241 Carlos Poyatos Palma Air Europa 1 0.3 4
242 Jordi Bergada Actel Força Lleida 1 0.1 9
243 Albert Lafuente Actel Força Lleida 0 0 0
244 Andrés Rico Retabet.es GBC 0 0 0
245 Khalid Mutakabbir Palma Air Europa 0 0 0
246 Pedro López Tau Castelló 0 0 1
247 Andrija Marjanovic FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 1
248 Modestas Paulauskas Cafés Candelas Breogán 0 0 1
249 Eneko Juarros Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
250 Ekaitz Martinez Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
251 Julen Landaida Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
252 Jordi Esteban CB Prat 0 0 1
253 Jeremy Williams Actel Força Lleida 0 0 1
254 Markel Viana Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
255 Raúl Úbeda Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
256 Nikola Zizic FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 1
257 Ali Mihail Voinea Tau Castelló 0 0 2
258 Jesus Gonzalez Palma Air Europa 0 0 1
259 Deyan Colado Ourense Provincia Termal 0 0 2
260 Xabier Arriaga Ourense Provincia Termal 0 0 2
261 Josu Andrés Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 6
262 Gabriel Serra Palma Air Europa 0 0 1
263 Jose Antonio Malo Magia Huesca 0 0 4
264 Haris Genjac San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 0 0 6
265 Vieux Ngouda Kasse Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 3
266 Jon Urtxulutegi Retabet.es GBC 0 0 1
267 Joel Sabaté Tau Castelló 0 0 2
268 Uros Petrovic Magia Huesca 0 0 4
269 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 7