Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Jakim Donaldson Iberostar Canarias
Jakim Donaldson Total:724 Media:21.3

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Shane Lawal Knet & Eniac 623 18.3 34
3 Jose Angel Antelo Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 619 18.2 34
4 James Feldeine CB Breogan 604 16.8 36
5 Carles Bivia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 585 17.2 34
6 Luke Sikma UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 577 17 34
7 Ondrej Starosta Grupo Iruña Navarra 560 16.5 34
8 Roeland Schaftenaar UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 540 15.4 35
9 Darren Philip Ford Burgos 539 15.9 34
10 Oliver Arteaga Menorca Basquet 531 17.7 30
11 Shaun Green Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 530 15.6 34
12 Ognen Kuzmin Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 525 15.4 34
13 Troy DeVries Melilla Baloncesto 512 18.3 28
14 Matt Witt Knet & Eniac 503 15.2 33
15 Leon Williams Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 501 14.7 34
16 Salva Arco Melilla Baloncesto 500 15.2 33
17 Adrian Moss Palencia Baloncesto 499 14.7 34
18 Ricardo Guillen Iberostar Canarias 497 16.6 30
19 Chris Mortellaro Baloncesto Leon 496 14.6 34
20 Manny Quezada Baloncesto Leon 493 14.9 33
21 Jesus Fernandez CB Granada 484 14.2 34
22 Jason Detrick Lleida Basquetbol 465 13.7 34
23 Mikel Uriz Grupo Iruña Navarra 461 13.6 34
24 Gintaras Leonavicius Lobe Huesca 457 14.3 32
25 Nicolas Richotti Iberostar Canarias 446 13.1 34
26 Darryl Middleton Girona FC 446 13.5 33
27 Sales Brooks CB Breogan 442 13 34
28 Marcus Vinicius Ford Burgos 424 12.5 34
29 Jonathan Kale Lleida Basquetbol 417 12.3 34
30 Manu Gomez CB Breogan 410 12.1 34
31 Jerome Tillman Ford Burgos 409 12 34
32 Dani Lopez Ford Burgos 402 13.4 30
33 Iñaki Sanz Grupo Iruña Navarra 402 12.6 32
34 Dinma Odiakosa Melilla Baloncesto 399 11.7 34
35 Miguel Angel Montañana Lobe Huesca 391 12.2 32
36 David Navarro Menorca Basquet 382 11.2 34
37 Jose Manuel Coego CB Granada 380 12.3 31
38 Jeff Bonds Knet & Eniac 378 11.5 33
39 Ian O Leary Palencia Baloncesto 375 12.9 29
40 Jose Amador Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 366 10.8 34
41 Kevin Langford Grupo Iruña Navarra 366 10.8 34
42 Levi Knutson Lobe Huesca 364 10.7 34
43 Jonathan Durley Baloncesto Leon 360 10.6 34
44 Albert Sabat Iberostar Canarias 360 10.6 34
45 Carles Bravo Palencia Baloncesto 360 10.6 34
46 Charles Ramsdell Lleida Basquetbol 358 11.2 32
47 Nacho Ordin Girona FC 358 11.2 32
48 Rolands Freimanis Girona FC 357 10.5 34
49 Urko Otegui Menorca Basquet 351 10 35
50 Iñaki Narros Grupo Iruña Navarra 348 11.6 30
51 Dani Rodriguez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 343 10.1 34
52 Julio Gonzalez Baloncesto Leon 337 10.9 31
53 Jeff Xavier Palencia Baloncesto 333 10.4 32
54 Sean Ogirri CB Breogan 330 9.7 34
55 Roger Fornas Tarragona Basquet 2017 326 9.9 33
56 Dani Perez Menorca Basquet 326 9.1 36
57 Whippy Marques Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 324 10.5 31
58 Sergi Pino Girona FC 317 9.3 34
59 Michel Diouf Palencia Baloncesto 305 16.1 19
60 Jan Orfila Lobe Huesca 305 9 34
61 Oscar Herrero Lobe Huesca 303 8.9 34
62 Jorge Garcia Grupo Iruña Navarra 301 8.9 34
63 Alex Franklin Lobe Huesca 299 15.7 19
64 Joe Krabbenhoft CB Breogan 296 12.9 23
65 Miquel Feliu Lleida Basquetbol 296 8.7 34
66 Carlos Cobos CB Breogan 293 8.9 33
67 Roberto Guerra Palencia Baloncesto 289 8.8 33
68 Levi Rost Iberostar Canarias 287 11.5 25
69 Micky Stobart Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 283 8.3 34
70 Alfons Alzamora Lleida Basquetbol 275 8.1 34
71 Fotios Lampropoulos Iberostar Canarias 273 8 34
72 Marcus Norris Lleida Basquetbol 273 11.4 24
73 Carlos Cherry Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 272 8 34
74 Franco Rocchia Baloncesto Leon 271 9.3 29
75 Roberto Morentin Menorca Basquet 271 8 34
76 Xavi Forcada Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 271 8 34
77 Alejandro Alba Tarragona Basquet 2017 268 8.6 31
78 Jonathan Mitchell Tarragona Basquet 2017 268 8.6 31
79 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 267 11.1 24
80 Francis Sanchez Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 259 9.6 27
81 Kiril Wachsmann Melilla Baloncesto 256 7.5 34
82 Andreas Schreiber Tarragona Basquet 2017 249 7.5 33
83 Joan Riera Melilla Baloncesto 248 10.3 24
84 Nacho Yañez Iberostar Canarias 247 7.3 34
85 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Knet & Eniac 246 7.5 33
86 Antonio Peña UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 244 7.4 33
87 Rafa Huertas Ford Burgos 244 7.4 33
88 Ridge McKeither Melilla Baloncesto 242 7.3 33
89 Jose Pozas Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 242 7.1 34
90 Pep Ortega Ford Burgos 241 8.6 28
91 Thomas Coleman Girona FC 231 9.6 24
92 Jesus Castro Ford Burgos 230 7 33
93 Javi Mugica Baloncesto Leon 227 6.7 34
94 Andrejs Selakovs Tarragona Basquet 2017 226 7.1 32
95 Jose Antonio Marco Melilla Baloncesto 224 7 32
96 Pedro Robles Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 224 6.6 34
97 Marc Fernandez Girona FC 221 9.6 23
98 Miguel Lorenzo Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 218 7 31
99 Ivan Martinez Tarragona Basquet 2017 218 6.6 33
100 Alejandro Abrines Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 211 13.2 16
101 Sergio Alonso Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 205 9.8 21
102 Jesus Chagoyen Iberostar Canarias 203 6 34
103 Enrique Suarez Knet & Eniac 202 5.9 34
104 Geoff McDermott Palencia Baloncesto 201 13.4 15
105 Juanjo Bernabe Baloncesto Leon 198 9 22
106 Rai Lopez CB Granada 196 5.9 33
107 Alex Llorca Tarragona Basquet 2017 194 9.2 21
108 Sebas Arrocha UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 191 6 32
109 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 191 5.6 34
110 Eduardo Sanchez CB Breogan 190 5.6 34
111 Ale Navajas CB Breogan 190 5.9 32
112 Roman Martinez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 187 8.9 21
113 Christian Diaz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 187 5.7 33
114 Enrique Garrido Palencia Baloncesto 187 5.5 34
115 Asier Zengotitabengoa Iberostar Canarias 185 6 31
116 Mamadou Samb CB Granada 179 12.8 14
117 Lucho Fernandez Baloncesto Leon 175 5.1 34
118 Joaquin Bonhome UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 173 5.8 30
119 Jordi Vallmajo Girona FC 169 6.8 25
120 David Mesa Knet & Eniac 167 7.6 22
121 David Mediano Knet & Eniac 167 4.9 34
122 Borja Arevalo Knet & Eniac 166 5.5 30
123 Adrian Garcia Lobe Huesca 166 5.4 31
124 Oscar Alvarado UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 165 10.3 16
125 Marc Blanch Menorca Basquet 164 4.8 34
126 Alejandro Lopez Laz UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 159 5.5 29
127 Andreu Matali Menorca Basquet 158 4.8 33
128 Nikola Rakocevic Grupo Iruña Navarra 158 5.3 30
129 Taylor Coppenrath Menorca Basquet 152 8 19
130 Xavier Guirao Girona FC 152 4.9 31
131 Angel Hernandez CB Granada 151 4.7 32
132 Juan Alberto Aguilar Ford Burgos 145 4.3 34
133 Devon Van Oostrum Tarragona Basquet 2017 142 4.4 32
134 Raul Mena Palencia Baloncesto 142 4.2 34
135 Jorge Romero Tarragona Basquet 2017 137 4.4 31
136 Jorge Jimenez Menorca Basquet 137 4 34
137 Ross Schraeder Ford Burgos 136 4 34
138 Jaime Heras Iberostar Canarias 134 4.5 30
139 Sasa Zagorac Knet & Eniac 132 6.6 20
140 Guillermo Justo Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 129 3.8 34
141 Sergio Olmos Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 128 9.1 14
142 Maodo Malick Nguirane Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 128 4.1 31
143 Mario Diez Baloncesto Leon 128 3.9 33
144 Justin Sedlak Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 124 3.9 32
145 Maurice McNeil Lobe Huesca 122 8.7 14
146 Paco Vazquez Lleida Basquetbol 122 3.6 34
147 Edu Ruiz CB Granada 119 3.5 34
148 El Hadji Malick Fall Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 118 3.8 31
149 Marc Rubio Lleida Basquetbol 116 3.4 34
150 Miki Servera Lobe Huesca 111 3.3 34
151 Alberto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 110 3.7 30
152 Jose Simeon Lleida Basquetbol 110 3.5 31
153 Manu Rodriguez CB Granada 104 3.1 34
154 Diego Sanchez Lobe Huesca 102 3.9 26
155 Papa Dia CB Breogan 101 7.2 14
156 Mareks Mejeris Knet & Eniac 100 3.1 32
157 Albert Moncasi Menorca Basquet 89 9.9 9
158 David Fernandez Tarragona Basquet 2017 87 2.6 34
159 Arnas Labuckas Girona FC 85 5.3 16
160 Juan Herrero Knet & Eniac 81 2.4 34
161 Roburt Sallie Tarragona Basquet 2017 80 7.3 11
162 Kyle Swanston Palencia Baloncesto 80 5.7 14
163 Mateo Kedzo Ford Burgos 79 2.9 27
164 Juan Cabot Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 77 2.3 33
165 Renan Leichtweis Palencia Baloncesto 69 2.2 32
166 Andy Ogide CB Breogan 67 5.2 13
167 Juanpe Garcia Palencia Baloncesto 66 3 22
168 Fabio Santana UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 66 3.7 18
169 Nacho Romero Melilla Baloncesto 65 3.1 21
170 Victor Perez Grupo Iruña Navarra 65 2 32
171 Adrian Fuentes Iberostar Canarias 64 2 32
172 Mark Payne Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 63 10.5 6
173 Jorge Calvo Baloncesto Leon 63 3.2 20
174 Cesar Bravo Menorca Basquet 57 1.8 31
175 Luis Conde Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 55 1.7 33
176 Roma Bas Menorca Basquet 54 1.6 34
177 Ewoud Kloos UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 53 1.7 32
178 Anton Savitski Grupo Iruña Navarra 48 2 24
179 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 47 1.4 34
180 Steve D'Agostino Lleida Basquetbol 44 5.5 8
181 Fede Ucles CB Granada 40 2.7 15
182 Alexey Chubrevich Knet & Eniac 34 3.8 9
183 Javi Nasarre Lobe Huesca 34 1.5 23
184 Gonzalo Sanchez CB Granada 33 4.1 8
185 Pau Vila Girona FC 33 1.1 29
186 Eduard Gatell Girona FC 32 3.2 10
187 Dreke Bouldin Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 32 2.7 12
188 Walter Samuel Tavares UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 31 1.8 17
189 Lluis Jacas Tarragona Basquet 2017 31 1.3 24
190 Alejandro Bortolussi CB Breogan 31 1.1 27
191 Augusto Cesar Lima Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 29 5.8 5
192 Dejan Todorovic Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 24 1.2 20
193 Samuel Dominguez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 23 0.9 27
194 Kimmani Barrett Grupo Iruña Navarra 22 5.5 4
195 Eric Jimenez Girona FC 22 1.7 13
196 Cody Topper Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 22 2.2 10
197 Juan Sanguino Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 20 1.1 19
198 Alvaro Frutos Melilla Baloncesto 18 3.6 5
199 Javier Hernandez CB Granada 17 0.9 18
200 Alex Lopez Alvarez UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 16 16 1
201 Piwi Garcia CB Granada 15 3.8 4
202 Mo Soluade Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 12 6 2
203 Oscar Raya Grupo Iruña Navarra 12 0.6 19
204 Chema Gonzalez CB Breogan 12 1.1 11
205 Tautvydas Sabonis Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 12 0.9 14
206 Gavrilo Markovic Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 11 1.2 9
207 Pablo Yanez CB Breogan 11 0.5 23
208 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Iberostar Canarias 8 2 4
209 Oriol Jorge Lleida Basquetbol 8 1 8
210 Carleton Scott Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 8 1.3 6
211 Webber Lufanga Baloncesto Leon 7 7 1
212 Samuel Faifr Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 7 0.2 29
213 Cristian Garcia Knet & Eniac 6 0.8 8
214 Bakary Konate UB la Palma La Isla Bonita 6 0.5 13
215 Carlos Canals Girona FC 6 0.8 8
216 Edu Villacampa Lleida Basquetbol 6 0.2 25
217 Alberto Antuña Ford Burgos 5 0.7 7
218 Jose Carlos Oramas Iberostar Canarias 4 2 2
219 ARTUR ALAMINOS Tarragona Basquet 2017 4 1.3 3
220 Fernando Fernandez Palencia Baloncesto 4 1.3 3
221 Joan Pardina Menorca Basquet 4 1 4
222 Romen Hernandez Iberostar Canarias 4 0.7 6
223 Yannis Irid Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 4 0.7 6
224 Yves Mekongo Grupo Iruña Navarra 4 0.6 7
225 Carles Gasque Lleida Basquetbol 3 1 3
226 Javier Gonzalez Melilla Baloncesto 2 2 1
227 Martin Gomez CB Breogan 2 0.4 5
228 Brad Reese Lobe Huesca 2 0.3 8
229 Jose Manuel Bartolome Ford Burgos 1 1 1
230 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto 1 0.3 3
231 Miguel Angel Caballero Palencia Baloncesto 1 0.3 3
232 Kane Cheikhouna Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 1 0.2 5
233 Pep Toni Roman Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 1 0.5 2
234 Stephane Konate Palencia Baloncesto 1 0.2 5
235 Miki Garcia Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 0
236 Albano Martinez Ford Burgos 0 0 0
237 Willie Reed Girona FC 0 0 0
238 Dustan Moreira Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
239 Miguel Antonio Garcia Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
240 Ahmed Isbai Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
241 Alvaro Gomez Ford Burgos 0 0 1
242 Marcos Molina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
243 Miguel Angel Santidrian Ford Burgos 0 0 1
244 Sergio Balmaseda Knet & Eniac 0 0 1
245 Jose Antonio Alcoholado Clinicas Rincon Benahavis 0 0 1
246 Alvaro Martin Palencia Baloncesto 0 0 2
247 Bernat Alvarez Girona FC 0 0 2
248 Pere Joan Ferrer Logitravel Mallorca Basquet 0 0 12
249 Carlos Blasco Lobe Huesca -1 -1 1
250 Luka Banovic Girona FC -1 -1 1
251 Luis Daniel Bosch Iberostar Canarias -1 -1 1
252 Jorge Lafuente Lobe Huesca -1 -0.3 3
253 Ruben Guerrero Clinicas Rincon Benahavis -1 -0.3 4
254 Kovassi Serge Konan Lobe Huesca -1 -0.3 4
255 Manu Parada Baloncesto Leon -2 -0.5 4
256 Prosper Ngardinguim Baloncesto Leon -2 -1 2
257 Ruben Duarte Ford Burgos -3 -0.4 7
258 Jose Emilio Oubiña CB Breogan -3 -3 1
259 Carlos Ferreiro Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -3 -0.8 4
260 Jose Antonio Medina Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -3 -0.6 5
261 Tibau Tall Tarragona Basquet 2017 -3 -1 3
262 Michel Acosta Girona FC -3 -0.4 8
263 Luis Lopez CB Granada -3 -0.2 16
264 Ernesto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Benahavis -3 -0.1 21
265 Javier Laborda Baloncesto Leon -4 -1.3 3
266 Alex Calvo Grupo Iruña Navarra -4 -0.5 8
267 Alvaro Alarcon Girona FC -4 -0.7 6
268 Jan Svandrlik Clinicas Rincon Benahavis -12 -1.1 11