Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Ricardo Guillen Isla de Tenerife Canarias
Ricardo Guillen Total:651 Media:24.1

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Kahiem Seawright Baloncesto Leon 637 18.7 34
3 Vitor Faverani CB Murcia 590 17.4 34
4 Oriol Junyent Blu:Sens Monbus 573 16.9 34
5 Oliver Arteaga Leche Rio Breogan 561 16.5 34
6 Jason Blair Grupo Iruña Navarra 549 16.1 34
7 Juan Diego Palacios UB La Palma 542 18.7 29
8 Dwayne Curtis CECIP Lleida 536 15.8 34
9 Alex Franklin CB Tarragona 2017 529 16 33
10 Ryan Humphrey Caceres Creativa 493 17.6 28
11 Tim Frost Palencia Baloncesto 459 13.5 34
12 Jesus Chagoyen Isla de Tenerife Canarias 453 13.3 34
13 Pep Ortega Girona FC 451 13.3 34
14 Kiril Wachsmann Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 451 14.5 31
15 Levi Rost Girona FC 444 13.1 34
16 Pedro Rivero CB Murcia 435 12.8 34
17 Dinma Odiakosa UB La Palma 431 12.7 34
18 Alhaji Mohamned CECIP Lleida 430 12.6 34
19 Jonathan Kale Aguas de Sousas Ourense 428 12.6 34
20 Jason Detrick Melilla Baloncesto 427 12.9 33
21 Jose Angel Antelo Caceres Creativa 421 13.2 32
22 Peter Lorant Ford Burgos 421 12.4 34
23 Stevie Johnson LOBE Huesca 417 16 26
24 Taylor Coppenrath CB Murcia 415 13 32
25 Jorge Garcia Baloncesto Leon 412 12.1 34
26 Micah Downs Ford Burgos 406 12.7 32
27 Albert Sabat Isla de Tenerife Canarias 403 11.2 36
28 Michel Diouf CB Tarragona 2017 399 12.1 33
29 James Feldeine Leche Rio Breogan 388 11.1 35
30 Manny Quezada Baloncesto Leon 375 11 34
31 David Navarro Girona FC 369 17.6 21
32 Robert Joseph Grupo Iruña Navarra 362 11.3 32
33 Andres Rodriguez Blu:Sens Monbus 362 11.3 32
34 Nedzad Sinanovic Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 357 15.5 23
35 Miguel Angel Montañana Melilla Baloncesto 356 11.1 32
36 Levon Kendall Blu:Sens Monbus 356 10.5 34
37 Nacho Ordin Girona FC 347 11.6 30
38 Carlos Cherry Caceres Creativa 344 11.1 31
39 Asier Zengotitabengoa LOBE Huesca 344 10.8 32
40 Salva Arco Aguas de Sousas Ourense 344 10.1 34
41 Juan Ignacio Jasen CB Murcia 341 10 34
42 Alejandro Alba CB Tarragona 2017 341 10 34
43 Deron Washington Blu:Sens Monbus 336 9.6 35
44 Francis Sanchez Caceres Creativa 335 10.2 33
45 Dani Rodriguez UB La Palma 334 10.4 32
46 Javi Salson LOBE Huesca 333 9.8 34
47 Ondrej Starosta Aguas de Sousas Ourense 330 12.2 27
48 Jerome Tillman Ford Burgos 329 15 22
49 Juan Alberto Aguilar CB Tarragona 2017 328 9.6 34
50 Duane Virgil Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 327 9.6 34
51 Carles Bravo Palencia Baloncesto 327 9.6 34
52 Joao Gomes Leche Rio Breogan 326 10.2 32
53 Alvaro Frutos Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 320 9.7 33
54 Iñaki Sanz Grupo Iruña Navarra 315 9.3 34
55 Michael Umeh CB Murcia 313 9.8 32
56 Nicolas Richotti Isla de Tenerife Canarias 312 9.5 33
57 Julio Gonzalez Baloncesto Leon 310 9.1 34
58 Carlos Cobos Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 301 9.4 32
59 Lucio Angulo Caceres Creativa 298 8.8 34
60 Iñaki Narros Grupo Iruña Navarra 298 9.6 31
61 Mateo Kedzo Girona FC 292 8.6 34
62 Roger Fornas CB Tarragona 2017 289 8.5 34
63 Jeff Xavier Caceres Creativa 289 8.5 34
64 Jeff Bonds LOBE Huesca 286 10.6 27
65 Jesus Castro Ford Burgos 284 8.9 32
66 Enrique Garrido Palencia Baloncesto 284 8.9 32
67 Albert Fontet Baloncesto Leon 283 8.6 33
68 Jeff Foote Melilla Baloncesto 282 11.3 25
69 Jelany McCoy Caceres Creativa 277 10.7 26
70 Rolands Freimanis LOBE Huesca 276 8.4 33
71 Xavi Ventura LOBE Huesca 274 8.1 34
72 Roeland Schaftenaar UB La Palma 271 7.7 35
73 Nacho Yañez Isla de Tenerife Canarias 267 7.6 35
74 Roberto Morentin CB Murcia 264 7.8 34
75 Roman Martinez UB La Palma 264 7.8 34
76 Ross Schraeder CB Tarragona 2017 262 7.7 34
77 Jorge Jimenez Melilla Baloncesto 259 7.8 33
78 Adrian Moss Palencia Baloncesto 256 9.5 27
79 Manu Gomez Ford Burgos 255 8.2 31
80 Bernard Hopkins Blu:Sens Monbus 254 8.5 30
81 Marc Rubio CECIP Lleida 250 7.4 34
82 Ronald Clark Palencia Baloncesto 250 7.6 33
83 Michael Mokongo Aguas de Sousas Ourense 248 12.4 20
84 Rai Lopez Ford Burgos 248 7.5 33
85 Jhornan Zamora Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 245 8.4 29
86 Tuky Bulfoni Blu:Sens Monbus 244 7.2 34
87 Cliff Brown Leche Rio Breogan 239 7 34
88 Marcus Vinicius Ford Burgos 237 8.2 29
89 Juanjo Bernabe Baloncesto Leon 235 7.6 31
90 Roma Bas Grupo Iruña Navarra 231 6.4 36
91 Dani Perez CECIP Lleida 227 6.7 34
92 Oscar Yebra Melilla Baloncesto 226 7.3 31
93 Robert Glenn Melilla Baloncesto 224 9.3 24
94 Hector Manzano CECIP Lleida 224 9.7 23
95 Jerod Ward Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 220 7.9 28
96 Pablo Almazan Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 217 10.9 20
97 Sebas Arrocha UB La Palma 217 6.4 34
98 Xavi Forcada Leche Rio Breogan 216 7 31
99 Darryl Middleton Girona FC 210 7.8 27
100 Mildon Ambres CECIP Lleida 208 6.9 30
101 Joaquin Bonhome UB La Palma 201 6.1 33
102 Piwi Garcia Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 200 10.5 19
103 Eloy Almazan Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 199 6 33
104 Alberto Corbacho Blu:Sens Monbus 196 5.8 34
105 Taj Gray CB Murcia 190 7.9 24
106 Raul Mena Ford Burgos 190 5.6 34
107 Nayal Koshwal Isla de Tenerife Canarias 189 7.6 25
108 Sergi Pino Girona FC 187 5.5 34
109 Jorge Fernandez Melilla Baloncesto 185 6 31
110 Pedro Robles CB Murcia 177 5.9 30
111 Mike Gansey Isla de Tenerife Canarias 176 5.5 32
112 Adrian Garcia Grupo Iruña Navarra 174 5.6 31
113 Jose Amador Leche Rio Breogan 170 5 34
114 Chema Gonzalez Grupo Iruña Navarra 169 5.1 33
115 Oscar Herrero LOBE Huesca 168 4.9 34
116 Augusto Cesar Lima Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 166 15.1 11
117 Javi Vega Melilla Baloncesto 161 4.7 34
118 Carlos Canals Girona FC 161 5 32
119 Jose Pozas Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 160 4.7 34
120 Michael Ruffin Blu:Sens Monbus 156 5.4 29
121 Ale Navajas Palencia Baloncesto 156 4.6 34
122 Dominick Martin CECIP Lleida 155 4.7 33
123 Jordi Vallmajo Leche Rio Breogan 155 4.6 34
124 Rod Brown Aguas de Sousas Ourense 150 10 15
125 Samuel Haanpaa Palencia Baloncesto 146 6.6 22
126 Oscar Alvarado UB La Palma 143 4.6 31
127 Eric Hayes Leche Rio Breogan 143 6.2 23
128 Darius Pakamanis Melilla Baloncesto 142 4.2 34
129 Fotios Lampropoulos Isla de Tenerife Canarias 141 15.7 9
130 Eric Hicks Leche Rio Breogan 141 11.8 12
131 Alejandro Lopez Laz UB La Palma 140 6.4 22
132 Sergio Olmos Palencia Baloncesto 136 4.1 33
133 Ivan Martinez Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 135 4.1 33
134 Ferran Torres CB Tarragona 2017 134 4.5 30
135 Juanmi Morales Melilla Baloncesto 131 4.7 28
136 Maodo Malick Nguirane Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 126 4.5 28
137 Guillaume Yango LOBE Huesca 125 12.5 10
138 Xavi Puyada CB Murcia 125 4 31
139 David Mediano Caceres Creativa 125 3.6 35
140 Onyekwe Ugonna Aguas de Sousas Ourense 124 4.6 27
141 Josep Maria Guzman CECIP Lleida 124 3.8 33
142 Franco Rocchia Baloncesto Leon 122 13.6 9
143 Jose Manuel Coego Aguas de Sousas Ourense 119 3.4 35
144 Alberto Miguel Ford Burgos 119 4.4 27
145 Corey Brewer CECIP Lleida 116 5.8 20
146 Jorge Calvo Baloncesto Leon 116 3.4 34
147 Jorge Romero CB Tarragona 2017 115 3.5 33
148 Christopher Lee Grupo Iruña Navarra 114 8.1 14
149 David Fergerson Aguas de Sousas Ourense 113 6.6 17
150 Fran Robles Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 112 3.4 33
151 Mikel Uriz Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 110 12.2 9
152 Eric Sanchez Blu:Sens Monbus 110 3.4 32
153 Roderick Flemings Isla de Tenerife Canarias 109 7.3 15
154 Howard Brown LOBE Huesca 109 5.2 21
155 Miguel Lorenzo Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 106 3.5 30
156 Alejandro Abrines Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 106 3.4 31
157 Sergio Perez CB Murcia 105 3.8 28
158 Javi Mugica Baloncesto Leon 102 3.2 32
159 Albert Moncasi CECIP Lleida 99 9.9 10
160 Tyler Sanborn Grupo Iruña Navarra 96 4.8 20
161 Victor Baldo Ford Burgos 94 4.1 23
162 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Aguas de Sousas Ourense 94 5.2 18
163 Thiago Labbate Girona FC 92 3.8 24
164 Edgar San Epifanio Palencia Baloncesto 92 3.7 25
165 Miquel Feliu Blu:Sens Monbus 92 2.8 33
166 Jose Maria Balmon Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 90 3 30
167 Michael Mokongo Leche Rio Breogan 89 6.4 14
168 Moses Ehambe Aguas de Sousas Ourense 88 5.5 16
169 Quentin Smith LOBE Huesca 85 8.5 10
170 Adrian Fuentes Palencia Baloncesto 85 3 28
171 Jan Orfila UB La Palma 84 3 28
172 Fran Cardenas Aguas de Sousas Ourense 83 2.4 34
173 Jaime Heras Isla de Tenerife Canarias 82 4.8 17
174 Danny Brown Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 81 4.5 18
175 Zach Moss Melilla Baloncesto 80 8.9 9
176 Devin Wright Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 79 3.8 21
177 Terrence Oglesby CB Tarragona 2017 78 2.2 35
178 Lucho Fernandez Aguas de Sousas Ourense 76 2.9 26
179 Txomin Lopez Grupo Iruña Navarra 72 2.5 29
180 Albano Martinez Ford Burgos 71 3.2 22
181 Shawn Taggart CB Murcia 70 7.8 9
182 Brandon Polk LOBE Huesca 68 11.3 6
183 Ejike Ugboaja Ford Burgos 66 6 11
184 Richard Nguema Blu:Sens Monbus 64 2.6 25
185 Chus Aranda LOBE Huesca 64 2 32
186 Jose Antonio Vazquez Aguas de Sousas Ourense 59 3 20
187 Joe Alonso Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 58 3.9 15
188 Nacho Guigou Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 58 2.2 26
189 Oscar Gonzalez CB Murcia 53 2.2 24
190 Victor Serrano Isla de Tenerife Canarias 52 2 26
191 Curtis Withers Melilla Baloncesto 51 8.5 6
192 Sergio Llorente LOBE Huesca 50 2 25
193 James Keefe Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 48 6.9 7
194 Christian Diaz UB La Palma 47 1.6 29
195 Iker Urreizti Isla de Tenerife Canarias 46 1.4 33
196 Ernesto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 44 2.6 17
197 Rafael Freire Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 41 5.1 8
198 Nacho Romero Melilla Baloncesto 41 2.3 18
199 Juan Sanguino Caceres Creativa 40 1.4 28
200 Dexter Lyons Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 40 2.7 15
201 El Hadji Malick Fall Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 39 2.4 16
202 David Fernandez CB Tarragona 2017 36 1.2 31
203 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 35 4.4 8
204 Carlos Fernandez Baloncesto Leon 33 1 33
205 Kyle Austin Palencia Baloncesto 31 3.9 8
206 Camilo Riveiro Leche Rio Breogan 30 1.2 26
207 Arturas Valeika Caceres Creativa 29 3.2 9
208 Ivan Corrales Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 27 3 9
209 Zach Atkinson LOBE Huesca 26 3.7 7
210 Joe Krabbenhoft CECIP Lleida 25 12.5 2
211 Oscar Garcia CECIP Lleida 25 1 26
212 Brandon Polk Leche Rio Breogan 23 3.3 7
213 Chris Dunn Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 23 3.8 6
214 Marc Pujols Girona FC 23 1.4 17
215 Pablo Movilla Caceres Creativa 20 0.7 30
216 Luis Conde Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 14 1.1 13
217 Francis Koffi Caceres Creativa 14 1.4 10
218 Oriol Jorge CECIP Lleida 13 0.8 16
219 Arnette Hallman Leche Rio Breogan 12 0.8 15
220 Anthony Dobbins CB Murcia 11 3.7 3
221 Adris de Leon Palencia Baloncesto 10 1.4 7
222 Luis Parejo Fundacion Adepal Alcazar 10 0.8 13
223 Albert Moncasi Girona FC 9 1.8 5
224 Juan Labiano Grupo Iruña Navarra 8 0.5 17
225 Ewoud Kloos UB La Palma 7 0.8 9
226 Lluis Jacas CB Tarragona 2017 7 0.5 14
227 Maceo Baston Blu:Sens Monbus 6 3 2
228 Sergio Martinez Baloncesto Leon 5 1.3 4
229 PACO SOLSONA CB Murcia 5 1.7 3
230 David Ormazabal Isla de Tenerife Canarias 4 1 4
231 Oscar Raya Grupo Iruña Navarra 4 0.7 6
232 Marti Serra Girona FC 4 0.2 18
233 Ruben Duarte Ford Burgos 3 1 3
234 Alvaro Alarcon Girona FC 3 1 3
235 Diego Azores Baloncesto Leon 2 2 1
236 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto 2 1 2
237 Romen Hernandez Isla de Tenerife Canarias 2 0.7 3
238 Jorge Lafuente LOBE Huesca 2 1 2
239 Alberto Diaz Clinicas Rincon Axarquia 2 2 1
240 Lucas Kraus Palencia Baloncesto 2 0.4 5
241 Mamadou Seydi UB La Palma 1 1 1
242 Alvaro Gomez Ford Burgos 1 0.5 2
243 JUANMA SANCHEZ CB Murcia 0 0 1
244 Ahmed Isbai Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
245 ADOLFO BLANCO Ford Burgos 0 0 1
246 Adrian Roales Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
247 Diego Dominguez Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
248 Dustan Moreira Baloncesto Leon 0 0 1
249 ADRIA GASSO CECIP Lleida 0 0 1
250 ARTUR ALAMINOS CB Tarragona 2017 0 0 1
251 Alex Castells Leche Rio Breogan 0 0 1
252 Guillermo Pereiro Leche Rio Breogan 0 0 2
253 Aaron Johnson CB Murcia 0 0 4
254 Antonio Pantin Aguas de Sousas Ourense 0 0 8
255 JONATHAN MEDINA CB Tarragona 2017 -1 -1 1
256 Ruben Fernandez Aguas de Sousas Ourense -1 -1 1
257 Alex Calvo Grupo Iruña Navarra -1 -0.2 5
258 Tibau Tall CB Tarragona 2017 -1 -1 1
259 Banimb Mbappe Palencia Baloncesto -1 -0.5 2
260 Javier Laborda Baloncesto Leon -1 -1 1
261 ALBERT MASLLORENS Girona FC -1 -0.2 6
262 David Reichel Isla de Tenerife Canarias -1 -0.1 9
263 Marc Morales CB Tarragona 2017 -2 -2 1
264 Manuel Mezo Baloncesto Leon -2 -2 1
265 Albert Cabre CB Tarragona 2017 -3 -3 1
266 Jose Emilio Oubiña Leche Rio Breogan -4 -1.3 3
267 Luis Filiberto Garcia Caceres Creativa -4 -0.8 5
268 Tautvydas Sabonis Clinicas Rincon Axarquia -4 -0.8 5
269 Thomas Laerke LOBE Huesca -4 -0.3 13
270 Mattew Kiefer Ford Burgos -5 -2.5 2
271 Eric Jimenez Girona FC -6 -0.4 15
272 Chema Gomez Caceres Creativa -17 -1.7 10