Inicio Estadísticas LEB Oro

Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Jordi Trias ICL Manresa
Jordi Trias Total:86 Media:21.5

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Fran Guerra Club Melilla Baloncesto 78 19.5 4
3 Caleb Agada CB Prat 78 19.5 4
4 Kevin Van Wijk Levitec Huesca 78 19.5 4
5 Oliver Arteaga Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 74 18.5 4
6 Volodymyr Herun FC Barcelona Lassa 71 23.7 3
7 Johnny Dee Sáenz Horeca Araberri 71 17.8 4
8 Eduard Gatell Tau Castelló 70 17.5 4
9 Evan Yates CB Clavijo 67 16.8 4
10 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson Actel Força Lleida 65 16.3 4
11 Carles Bivia Iberostar Palma 65 16.3 4
12 Alec Wintering Sáenz Horeca Araberri 61 15.3 4
13 Jorge Sanz Leyma Coruña 59 19.7 3
14 Urko Otegui Chocolates Trapa Palencia 56 14 4
15 Jonathan Gilling Leyma Coruña 56 18.7 3
16 Bryce Pressley Chocolates Trapa Palencia 56 14 4
17 Roope Ahonen Club Ourense Baloncesto 55 18.3 3
18 Alvaro Muñoz ICL Manresa 55 13.8 4
19 Jordi Grimau Chocolates Trapa Palencia 55 13.8 4
20 Fran Cardenas Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 54 13.5 4
21 Brano Dukanovic Actel Força Lleida 54 13.5 4
22 Kedar Edwards Sáenz Horeca Araberri 53 13.3 4
23 Pablo Almazan Club Melilla Baloncesto 53 13.3 4
24 Dani Rodriguez Club Melilla Baloncesto 52 13 4
25 Aegir Steinarsson Tau Castelló 51 12.8 4
26 Aleix Font FC Barcelona Lassa 51 12.8 4
27 Fede Ucles Sáenz Horeca Araberri 51 12.8 4
28 Johan Löfberg Cafés Candelas Breogán 50 16.7 3
29 Tautvydas Slezas Iberostar Palma 50 12.5 4
30 Salva Arco Cafés Candelas Breogán 49 16.3 3
31 Romaric Belemene Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 49 12.3 4
32 Papa Abdoulaye Actel Força Lleida 48 12 4
33 Charles Nkaloulou Tau Castelló 47 11.8 4
34 Tautvydas Sabonis Tau Castelló 47 11.8 4
35 Mouhamed Barro Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 46 11.5 4
36 Mirza Bulic Sammic Hostelería 46 11.5 4
37 Josep Perez CB Prat 45 11.3 4
38 Gabriel Lundberg ICL Manresa 44 11 4
39 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Levitec Huesca 44 11 4
40 Marlon Johnson CB Prat 43 10.8 4
41 Gediminas Zyle Iberostar Palma 43 8.6 5
42 Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca Leyma Coruña 42 14 3
43 Matt Stainbrook Cafés Candelas Breogán 41 13.7 3
44 Mamadou Samb Club Melilla Baloncesto 41 10.3 4
45 Tre Coggins CB Clavijo 41 10.3 4
46 Guille Rubio Cafés Candelas Breogán 40 13.3 3
47 Kenny Kaminski Sammic Hostelería 40 10 4
48 Atoumane Diagne FC Barcelona Lassa 39 9.8 4
49 Noah Allen ICL Manresa 38 9.5 4
50 Marcos Portalez Sammic Hostelería 38 9.5 4
51 Rolandas Jakstas Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 38 9.5 4
52 Ashley Hamilton ICL Manresa 38 9.5 4
53 Nedim Dedovic FC Barcelona Lassa 37 18.5 2
54 Dartaye Ruffin Chocolates Trapa Palencia 37 12.3 3
55 Fabio Santana Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 37 9.3 4
56 Arnas Velicka FC Barcelona Lassa 36 9 4
57 Javier Lucas Club Melilla Baloncesto 35 8.8 4
58 Rokas Uzas Club Ourense Baloncesto 35 11.7 3
59 Leo Cizmic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 35 8.8 4
60 Sergi Martinez FC Barcelona Lassa 35 8.8 4
61 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 35 8.8 4
62 Miquel Feliu Actel Força Lleida 35 8.8 4
63 Marc Blanch CB Prat 35 8.8 4
64 Javier Medori Iberostar Palma 34 8.5 4
65 Drew Maynard Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 34 8.5 4
66 Warren Ward Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 34 8.5 4
67 Ola Keshinro Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 33 8.3 4
68 Dmitry Flis Leyma Coruña 33 11 3
69 Sergio de la Fuente Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 32 10.7 3
70 Robertas Grabauskas Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 32 8 4
71 Albert Fontet Levitec Huesca 32 8 4
72 Ben Mockford Iberostar Palma 31 7.8 4
73 Leonardo Demetrio Cafés Candelas Breogán 31 10.3 3
74 Sergio Perez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 31 7.8 4
75 Dan Trist Club Ourense Baloncesto 31 10.3 3
76 Davis Geks Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 31 7.8 4
77 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 31 7.8 4
78 Martynas Andriuskevicius CB Prat 30 10 3
79 Victor Perez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 30 7.5 4
80 Danilo Furazo Cafés Candelas Breogán 29 14.5 2
81 Rares Cristian Uta Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 29 9.7 3
82 Oscar Alvarado Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 29 14.5 2
83 William Gutenius CB Clavijo 29 7.3 4
84 Mikel Motos Levitec Huesca 29 7.3 4
85 Aitor Zubizarreta Sammic Hostelería 29 7.3 4
86 Ibon Guridi Sammic Hostelería 28 7 4
87 Ander Garcia Sammic Hostelería 28 7 4
88 Sergi Costa Iberostar Palma 28 7 4
89 Marc Martí Actel Força Lleida 28 7 4
90 Abdoulaye Ndoye Club Ourense Baloncesto 27 9 3
91 Juampi Sutina Actel Força Lleida 27 6.8 4
92 Sergi Pino Chocolates Trapa Palencia 27 6.8 4
93 Lluis Costa ICL Manresa 27 6.8 4
94 Sergi Quintela Cafés Candelas Breogán 26 8.7 3
95 Rowell Graham-Bell Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 26 8.7 3
96 Erik Quintela CB Clavijo 26 6.5 4
97 Joe de Ciman Sammic Hostelería 25 8.3 3
98 Nikola Cvetinovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 25 6.3 4
99 Kgregor Hermet Actel Força Lleida 25 6.3 4
100 Victor Serrano Sammic Hostelería 24 8 3
101 Carles Bravo CB Clavijo 24 6 4
102 Diego Kapelan Club Melilla Baloncesto 24 6 4
103 Rafa Huertas Iberostar Palma 24 6 4
104 Edu Durán Club Melilla Baloncesto 23 5.8 4
105 Pol Figueras FC Barcelona Lassa 23 5.8 4
106 Carlos Martinez CB Clavijo 22 5.5 4
107 Enmanuel Cate CB Prat 21 10.5 2
108 Jeff Coby CB Prat 21 7 3
109 Joan Tomas Iberostar Palma 21 5.3 4
110 Juan Cabot CB Clavijo 21 5.3 4
111 Alfredo Ott Tau Castelló 21 5.3 4
112 Massine Fall Club Melilla Baloncesto 20 5 4
113 Agusti Sans Levitec Huesca 20 5 4
114 Zac Grossembacher Iberostar Palma 20 5 4
115 Jito Kok Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 20 6.7 3
116 Vladi Orlov Club Ourense Baloncesto 19 6.3 3
117 Iker Salazar Sammic Hostelería 19 4.8 4
118 Miki Servera Club Melilla Baloncesto 19 4.8 4
119 Marc Rubin de Celis Actel Força Lleida 19 4.8 4
120 Carles Marzo Levitec Huesca 19 4.8 4
121 Kevin Olekaibe CB Clavijo 19 4.8 4
122 Marc Garcia FC Barcelona Lassa 18 9 2
123 Dani Martinez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 18 4.5 4
124 Hector Manzano Club Ourense Baloncesto 18 6 3
125 Jonathan Araujo Sáenz Horeca Araberri 18 4.5 4
126 Jordan Sakho ICL Manresa 17 4.3 4
127 Alex Campbell CB Prat 17 4.3 4
128 Rodions Kurucs FC Barcelona Lassa 16 8 2
129 Kyle Rowley Tau Castelló 15 3.8 4
130 Jubril Adekoya Levitec Huesca 15 3.8 4
131 Ricardo Uriz Cafés Candelas Breogán 15 5 3
132 Lamont Barnes Chocolates Trapa Palencia 15 3.8 4
133 Jorge Lafuente Levitec Huesca 15 3.8 4
134 Christian Diaz Cafés Candelas Breogán 15 5 3
135 Nikola Rakocevic Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 15 3.8 4
136 Johannes Bieshaar CB Clavijo 15 3.8 4
137 Joan Faner Tau Castelló 15 3.8 4
138 Martín Buesa Sáenz Horeca Araberri 14 3.5 4
139 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Sammic Hostelería 14 3.5 4
140 Gaizka Maiza Sammic Hostelería 14 3.5 4
141 Sergio Olmos Leyma Coruña 13 4.3 3
142 Kenan Karahodzic Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 13 3.3 4
143 Gerbert Marti CB Prat 13 3.3 4
144 Greg Gantt Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 13 4.3 3
145 Jokubas Gintvainis ICL Manresa 13 3.3 4
146 Henry Wade-Chatman Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 13 4.3 3
147 Alex Mitola Sáenz Horeca Araberri 12 3 4
148 Javi Mugica ICL Manresa 12 3 4
149 Félix Balamou CB Clavijo 12 3 4
150 Trevor Cooney Leyma Coruña 11 3.7 3
151 Filip Djuran Club Melilla Baloncesto 9 2.3 4
152 Nemanja Mitrovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 9 3 3
153 Luka Samanic FC Barcelona Lassa 8 2 4
154 Jose Maria Garcia Tau Castelló 8 2.7 3
155 Jason Calliste Chocolates Trapa Palencia 8 2 4
156 Matt O'Leary Levitec Huesca 7 2.3 3
157 Daniel Astilleros Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 7 2.3 3
158 Mike Torres Leyma Coruña 7 2.3 3
159 Verners Kohs Club Ourense Baloncesto 7 2.3 3
160 Roma Bas Tau Castelló 7 1.8 4
161 Pol Olivier Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 6 1.5 4
162 Alex Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 6 2 3
163 Enrique Garrido Chocolates Trapa Palencia 6 2 3
164 Pablo Perez Levitec Huesca 6 1.5 4
165 Reggie Johnson Club Ourense Baloncesto 6 2 3
166 Jordi Bergada Actel Força Lleida 5 2.5 2
167 Carlos Toledo Chocolates Trapa Palencia 5 1.3 4
168 Jesse Chuku Leyma Coruña 5 1.7 3
169 Guillem Jou ICL Manresa 4 1.3 3
170 Juan Rubio Club Melilla Baloncesto 4 1.3 3
171 Albert Lafuente Actel Força Lleida 4 1.3 3
172 Angel Hernandez Leyma Coruña 4 1.3 3
173 Martin Rodriguez Iglesias Club Ourense Baloncesto 4 1.3 3
174 Denton Koon FC Barcelona Lassa 4 1.3 3
175 Joaquin Portugués CB Prat 3 1.5 2
176 Nikola Zizic FC Barcelona Lassa 2 2 1
177 Vieux Ngouda Kasse Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 2 1 2
178 Larry Abia Leyma Coruña 2 2 1
179 Alejandro Rodríguez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 1 1 1
180 Joel Sabaté Tau Castelló 1 1 1
181 ALBERT CABRERA CB Prat 1 1 1
182 Alex Mazaira ICL Manresa 1 1 1
183 Matt Donlan Levitec Huesca 1 0.3 3
184 Nacho García Saura Tau Castelló 1 1 1
185 Dejan Cigoja Cafés Candelas Breogán 1 0.3 3
186 David Ortega Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 0 0 0
187 Michael Karena Actel Força Lleida 0 0 0
188 Bran Djukanovic Actel Força Lleida 0 0 0
189 Tim Derksen Actel Força Lleida 0 0 0
190 Roger Fornas Iberostar Palma 0 0 0
191 Marc Bauza Chocolates Trapa Palencia 0 0 0
192 Andrija Simović Sammic Hostelería 0 0 0
193 Juan Jose Garcia Tau Castelló 0 0 0
194 Marc Martí CB Prat 0 0 0
195 Albert Maura Club Ourense Baloncesto 0 0 1
196 Javier Beltran Cafés Candelas Breogán 0 0 1
197 Eduardo Recio Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 1
198 Jose Antonio Lopez Cafés Candelas Breogán 0 0 2
199 Emir Sulejmanovic Cafés Candelas Breogán 0 0 1
200 Marc Sesé CB Prat 0 0 3
201 Pablo Ferreiro Leyma Coruña -1 -1 1
202 Franco Acosta Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -1 -1 1
203 Daniel Garcia Garcia ICL Manresa -1 -0.5 2
204 Eduardo Castaño Carramimbre CBC Valladolid -1 -1 1
205 Dani Lorenzo Sáenz Horeca Araberri -1 -1 1
206 Max Hopfgartner Carramimbre CBC Valladolid -1 -0.3 3
207 Maxim Esteban FC Barcelona Lassa -1 -0.3 4
208 Pedro López Tau Castelló -2 -2 1
209 Victor Moreno Club Ourense Baloncesto -2 -0.7 3
210 William Adala CB Clavijo -3 -3 1
211 Arturo Fernandez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto -3 -1 3
212 Bernat Camarasa CB Prat -3 -1 3
213 Ilja Stankevits Actel Força Lleida -4 -1.3 3
214 Sani Campara Chocolates Trapa Palencia -7 -3.5 2
215 Tadas Rinkunas Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto -7 -2.3 3

Comentarios cerrados