Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Riley Stockton Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
Riley Stockton Total:429 Media:19.5

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Vladi Orlov Pas Piélagos 410 21.6 19
3 Paul Larsen Gallofa & Co 407 19.4 21
4 Axel Castillo Universidad de Valladolid 405 18.4 22
5 Kovassi Serge Konan CB Valle de Egües 392 17.8 22
6 Tomas Hampl Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 391 17.8 22
7 Pablo Sanchez Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 390 17.7 22
8 Robert Valge Baloncesto Venta de Baños 366 18.3 20
9 Anton Savitski Megacalzado Ardoi 342 18 19
10 Brais Gago Pas Piélagos 323 14.7 22
11 Lleon Tillman Gallofa & Co 318 14.5 22
12 Jaime Garcia Gallofa & Co 318 14.5 22
13 Daniel Garcia Baloncesto Venta de Baños 301 27.4 11
14 Pope Urtasun Megacalzado Ardoi 299 13.6 22
15 Iñigo del Valle Easo Loquillo 297 14.9 20
16 Joseba Iglesias Vilanova CB Santurtzi Sk 294 17.3 17
17 Mikel Esnaola Easo Loquillo 282 13.4 21
18 Alvaro Encinas Universidad de Valladolid 282 12.8 22
19 Daniel Manchon Universidad de Burgos 260 12.4 21
20 Javier Valderrey CB Valle de Egües 259 13 20
21 Jon Azaldegi Redline Mekanika Take 257 16.1 16
22 Alvaro Lombera Universidad de Burgos 255 15 17
23 Jules Akodo Grupo de Santiago Automoción 254 11.5 22
24 Slay Chol Baloncesto Venta de Baños 249 10.8 23
25 Gana Ndiaye Universidad de Burgos 247 11.8 21
26 Julien Sargent Grupo de Santiago Automoción 245 12.9 19
27 Andres Zabaleta Megacalzado Ardoi 238 10.8 22
28 Xabier Beraza Easo Loquillo 236 11.8 20
29 Andoni Aranzabal Mondragón Unibertsitatea 217 9.9 22
30 Imanol Ceciaga Mondragón Unibertsitatea 214 10.7 20
31 Beñat Azaldegi Redline Mekanika Take 209 11.6 18
32 Mikel Sainz de la Maza CB Santurtzi Sk 208 10.4 20
33 Javier Martinez Universidad de Valladolid 205 9.3 22
34 Pablo Aranzabal CB Santurtzi Sk 204 9.7 21
35 Pape Abdoulaye Seck Pas Piélagos 197 16.4 12
36 David García Peña Pas Piélagos 195 9.8 20
37 Amen Osayande Baloncesto Venta de Baños 195 8.9 22
38 Txomin Lopez Grupo de Santiago Automoción 193 9.7 20
39 Sandro Gacic Gallofa & Co 189 8.6 22
40 Asier Azpeitia Easo Loquillo 182 9.1 20
41 Iván Saez de Cortazar Mondragón Unibertsitatea 174 10.2 17
42 Jalen Jaspers Grupo de Santiago Automoción 171 9 19
43 Nicolas Uriz Megacalzado Ardoi 171 8.1 21
44 Oscar Gomez Megacalzado Ardoi 164 7.8 21
45 Jon Peña Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 163 7.4 22
46 Jon Betolaza CB Santurtzi Sk 160 8 20
47 Juan Alvaro Arnaiz Pas Piélagos 159 8.8 18
48 Estalisnao Andres Ulacia Grupo 159 7.2 22
49 Victor Arnaiz Universidad de Burgos 158 7.2 22
50 Alejandro Heras Universidad de Valladolid 158 7.2 22
51 Unai Eizaguirre Ulacia Grupo 158 7.2 22
52 Nacho Garcia Universidad de Burgos 156 11.1 14
53 Imanol Orue-Mazaga CB Santurtzi Sk 156 7.4 21
54 Jorge Jesús Alonso Universidad de Burgos 154 7 22
55 Miguel Angel Blanco Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 151 7.9 19
56 Pedro Gonzalez Universidad de Valladolid 151 6.9 22
57 Alvaro Gómez Moreno Grupo de Santiago Automoción 150 12.5 12
58 Martxel Balanzategui Mondragón Unibertsitatea 148 6.7 22
59 Aitzol Eguskitza Ulacia Grupo 144 6.9 21
60 Iñigo Sarasola Easo Loquillo 141 8.8 16
61 Gorka Arejolaleiba Mondragón Unibertsitatea 139 6.6 21
62 Julio de Assis Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 138 9.2 15
63 Mihajlo Zvonar Gallofa & Co 138 6.6 21
64 Xabier Mikel Martin CB Santurtzi Sk 133 6 22
65 Pablo Yarnoz CB Valle de Egües 132 7.8 17
66 Xabier Osa Ulacia Grupo 128 6.7 19
67 Iñaki Nagore Easo Loquillo 128 5.8 22
68 Mikel Basterra Redline Mekanika Take 125 8.3 15
69 Sergio Iglesias Pas Piélagos 122 11.1 11
70 David Tudela CB Santurtzi Sk 122 6.1 20
71 Mikel Sanz Easo Loquillo 118 6.2 19
72 Iñigo Campos Megacalzado Ardoi 117 5.6 21
73 Julen Egaña Ulacia Grupo 116 5.3 22
74 Carlos Iradier Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 116 5.3 22
75 Manex Eizmendi Easo Loquillo 113 6.3 18
76 Josu Sanguesa CB Valle de Egües 99 4.5 22
77 Javier Salinas Universidad de Burgos 98 7.5 13
78 Andres Pariente Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 97 4.4 22
79 Jonathan Arranz Universidad de Valladolid 97 4.6 21
80 Sergio Martinez Baloncesto Venta de Baños 97 4.4 22
81 Mikel Ibarguren Ulacia Grupo 95 5.3 18
82 Fernando Sanesteban CB Valle de Egües 94 4.3 22
83 Mikel Larrañaga Ulacia Grupo 87 4 22
84 Alex Lorenzo Mondragón Unibertsitatea 86 3.9 22
85 Jorge Rodríguez Universidad de Valladolid 83 4 21
86 Jon Urtxulutegi Easo Loquillo 83 4.9 17
87 David Gómez Pas Piélagos 79 5.3 15
88 Mikel Arejolaleiba Mondragón Unibertsitatea 78 4.1 19
89 Iker Arrieta Easo Loquillo 78 3.5 22
90 Alexis Bartolomé Gallofa & Co 76 3.8 20
91 Alvaro Palazuelos Pas Piélagos 76 3.6 21
92 Enrique Rivas Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 75 3.6 21
93 Pablo Lopez Megacalzado Ardoi 75 3.4 22
94 Mamadou Tew CB Valle de Egües 73 4.1 18
95 Aritz Ibarloza Easo Loquillo 70 3.7 19
96 Riquis Reynoso CB Valle de Egües 69 6.9 10
97 Sergio Garcia Pas Piélagos 69 3.5 20
98 Jon Sanz Ulacia Grupo 66 4.7 14
99 Amiran Liparteliani Grupo de Santiago Automoción 65 3.1 21
100 Karim Birawi Redline Mekanika Take 65 3.3 20
101 Gonzalo Santana Universidad de Burgos 58 7.3 8
102 Luis Moro Grupo de Santiago Automoción 58 2.6 22
103 Diosdado Mendizabal Mondragón Unibertsitatea 57 4.4 13
104 Daniel Garcia Holguera Baloncesto Venta de Baños 56 4 14
105 Iker Lizarriturri Ulacia Grupo 54 3.9 14
106 Jon Ugarteburu Mondragón Unibertsitatea 53 3.1 17
107 Jonathan Vivar Universidad de Burgos 53 2.4 22
108 Luis Portilla Gallofa & Co 51 2.6 20
109 Michel Diouf Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 49 12.3 4
110 Alejandro Pescador Universidad de Valladolid 49 2.9 17
111 Aitor Alberdi Grupo de Santiago Automoción 49 4.9 10
112 Luciano Mateo Baloncesto Venta de Baños 49 4.5 11
113 Xabi Vega CB Santurtzi Sk 48 2.8 17
114 Bingen Eceiza Ulacia Grupo 48 2.5 19
115 Alejo Rúa-Figueroa Gallofa & Co 43 2 22
116 Kaiet Vidaurre Redline Mekanika Take 43 2.5 17
117 Julen Aranzabal Redline Mekanika Take 43 2 21
118 Luis Sánchez Universidad de Valladolid 42 1.9 22
119 Unai Calbarro CB Santurtzi Sk 40 5.7 7
120 Jorge Urtiaga Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 40 2.2 18
121 Ibai Gil Redline Mekanika Take 40 2.9 14
122 Mario Puebla Universidad de Valladolid 40 1.9 21
123 Iñigo Urdiáin CB Valle de Egües 39 2.6 15
124 Jon Izaguirre Redline Mekanika Take 39 1.8 22
125 Raúl Gómez Gallofa & Co 37 1.9 20
126 Raul Gonzalez Pas Piélagos 36 3.3 11
127 Ricardo Martinez Grupo de Santiago Automoción 36 1.7 21
128 Mikel Atxa Mondragón Unibertsitatea 36 1.6 22
129 Iván Vinagre CB Valle de Egües 35 11.7 3
130 Alberto Saiz Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 33 1.7 20
131 Ronald Farmer Baloncesto Venta de Baños 32 4.6 7
132 Daniel Gómez Pas Piélagos 32 1.9 17
133 Beñat Jauregui Ulacia Grupo 30 2.7 11
134 Andoni Acha Mondragón Unibertsitatea 30 2.5 12
135 Haris Genjac Grupo de Santiago Automoción 29 1.9 15
136 Javier Rodríguez Universidad de Valladolid 28 5.6 5
137 Alvaro Fernandez Pas Piélagos 27 2.5 11
138 Jon Saez de Ocariz Ulacia Grupo 27 1.4 19
139 Jon Odriozola Easo Loquillo 26 1.4 18
140 Eder Chavarri CB Santurtzi Sk 26 1.2 21
141 Gabriel Palacios Gallofa & Co 26 1.2 21
142 Carlos Sepúlveda Gallofa & Co 25 1.3 20
143 Petar Madunic Pas Piélagos 24 4.8 5
144 Alonso Ruiz Baloncesto Venta de Baños 24 1.3 19
145 Ander Atxa Mondragón Unibertsitatea 22 2 11
146 Alfonso Gadea Grupo de Santiago Automoción 22 1.6 14
147 Dominik Tannis Baloncesto Venta de Baños 21 5.3 4
148 Gonzalo de Domingo Universidad de Burgos 20 3.3 6
149 Gonzalo Gómez CB Santurtzi Sk 20 1.1 19
150 Miguel Cruz Redline Mekanika Take 20 1.5 13
151 Ignacio Sierra Universidad de Valladolid 19 1.1 18
152 Jose Maria Cadenas Megacalzado Ardoi 18 1 18
153 Jesús del Río CB Valle de Egües 18 0.9 19
154 Alberto Duarte Grupo de Santiago Automoción 17 1.1 15
155 Izotz Barrio Ulacia Grupo 16 1.5 11
156 Josué Acosta Grupo de Santiago Automoción 16 0.7 22
157 Marco Cacho Baloncesto Venta de Baños 15 1.7 9
158 Francisco Eguilaz Megacalzado Ardoi 15 1.2 13
159 Iñigo Moreno Redline Mekanika Take 15 0.8 20
160 Paul Isasa Mondragón Unibertsitatea 14 3.5 4
161 Modou Gueye CB Valle de Egües 14 0.8 17
162 Pablo Urra Megacalzado Ardoi 12 0.8 15
163 Oscar Moral CB Valle de Egües 11 0.6 20
164 Andoni Elustondo Redline Mekanika Take 10 0.5 22
165 César Saiz-Bustamante Gallofa & Co 8 1.3 6
166 Jaime Carceller Pas Piélagos 7 2.3 3
167 Miguel Angel Santidrian Universidad de Burgos 7 0.5 15
168 Raúl Roldán Universidad de Valladolid 6 3 2
169 Beñat Barberena Mondragón Unibertsitatea 6 6 1
170 Diego Ruiz Universidad de Burgos 6 0.8 8
171 Abián Hernán Expósito Grupo de Santiago Automoción 6 0.7 9
172 Juan Bautista Bartolomé Universidad de Burgos 6 0.3 21
173 Mikel Bergara Ulacia Grupo 5 2.5 2
174 Sergio García Francés CB Valle de Egües 5 0.6 9
175 Mikel Domeño Megacalzado Ardoi 4 2 2
176 Aritz Oyarzabal Mondragón Unibertsitatea 4 1.3 3
177 Sergio Fuentes Megacalzado Ardoi 4 1 4
178 David Hormanseder Universidad de Valladolid 4 0.5 8
179 Alfredo Escudero Baloncesto Venta de Baños 4 0.5 8
180 Pablo Ríos Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 3 3 1
181 Josu Lertxundi Redline Mekanika Take 3 1 3
182 Mario Álvarez CB Santurtzi Sk 3 0.3 11
183 Alejandro Aguinaga Megacalzado Ardoi 2 2 1
184 Jonathan Segur CB Valle de Egües 2 2 1
185 Marcos León Pas Piélagos 2 0.5 4
186 Javier Mazo CB Santurtzi Sk 2 0.5 4
187 Babatunde Somoye Pas Piélagos 2 1 2
188 Jonathan de los Ojos Baloncesto Venta de Baños 2 0.3 8
189 Asier Ferrero CB Santurtzi Sk 1 0.5 2
190 Ander Garayar Ulacia Grupo 1 0.3 3
191 Diego Francisco Nieto Megacalzado Ardoi 1 0.3 3
192 Iker Garmendia Redline Mekanika Take 1 0.5 2
193 Iñigo Ayerra CB Valle de Egües 1 0.1 9
194 Miguel AriztImuño Megacalzado Ardoi 1 0.1 18
195 Jorge Rodriguez Universidad de Valladolid 0 0 0
196 Marcos Martínez Grupo de Santiago Automoción 0 0 2
197 Pablo Fernandez Pas Piélagos 0 0 1
198 Antonio Dominguez Palomar Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 0 0 1
199 Ander Agirre CB Santurtzi Sk 0 0 2
200 Santiago Valle Universidad de Burgos 0 0 8
201 Juan Herreria Universidad de Burgos -1 -1 1
202 Mario Arabaolaza Igualatorio Cantabria Estela -1 -1 1
203 Miguel Angel Pascua Baloncesto Venta de Baños -1 -0.5 2
204 Charles Waters Igualatorio Cantabria Estela -1 -1 1
205 Adrián Sanz Universidad de Burgos -2 -1 2
206 Saúl Antolín Baloncesto Venta de Baños -2 -0.7 3
207 Diego Sierra Igualatorio Cantabria Estela -3 -3 1
208 Alvaro Casquete Baloncesto Venta de Baños -3 -3 1
209 Julian Garandal Gallofa & Co -3 -1 3
210 Rubén Soria Universidad de Burgos -3 -0.2 13
211 Germán Calvo Baloncesto Venta de Baños -4 -0.7 6
212 Ekain Conde Redline Mekanika Take -4 -1 4
213 Andres Díaz Universidad de Burgos -4 -0.4 11
214 Iker Merino Redline Mekanika Take -6 -0.4 17
215 Mario Lezaun Mondragón Unibertsitatea -7 -1.4 5
216 Juan Manuel Fernández Baloncesto Venta de Baños -9 -0.6 16
217 Guillermo Erroba CB Valle de Egües -14 -3.5 4
218 Ander Salas Redline Mekanika Take -20 -1.1 19