Inicio Estadísticas LEB Oro

Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Jordi Trias FC Barcelona Lassa
Jordi Trias Total:698 Media:20.5

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Zaid Hearst Sáenz Horeca Araberri 675 19.9 34
3 Dago Peña FC Barcelona Lassa 616 18.7 33
4 Goran Huskic San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 608 18.4 33
5 Aleksandar Marcius Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 605 17.3 35
6 Tim Derksen Marín Ence Peixegalego 605 17.8 34
7 Pep Ortega CB Prat 593 18 33
8 Volodymyr Herun FC Barcelona Lassa 562 17 33
9 Fran Guerra Ourense Provincia Termal 548 16.1 34
10 Johnny Berhanemeskel Sáenz Horeca Araberri 543 17 32
11 Carles Bivia Palma Air Europa 525 15.4 34
12 Mike Carlson Retabet.es GBC 524 15.4 34
13 Garrett Nevels Actel Força Lleida 517 15.7 33
14 Albert Fontet Magia Huesca 516 15.2 34
15 Javi Vega San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 481 14.1 34
16 Roger Fornas Palma Air Europa 479 14.1 34
17 Oliver Arteaga Melilla Baloncesto 476 17 28
18 Urko Otegui Quesos Cerrato Palencia 476 15.9 30
19 Josep Franch Cafés Candelas Breogán 475 14.4 33
20 Oscar Alvarado Sáenz Horeca Araberri 475 14.4 33
21 Dani Perez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 468 15.1 31
22 Dani Rodriguez Quesos Cerrato Palencia 462 13.6 34
23 Matt Stainbrook Cafés Candelas Breogán 461 15.9 29
24 Xavi Forcada CB Prat 452 15.6 29
25 Zach Monaghan Leyma Coruña 435 13.6 32
26 Christian Diaz Ourense Provincia Termal 429 12.6 34
27 Michael Fakuade Cafés Candelas Breogán 427 13.3 32
28 Nikola Rakocevic Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 421 13.2 32
29 Javi Mugica Marín Ence Peixegalego 416 13 32
30 Borja Arevalo Tau Castelló 401 16.7 24
31 Ricardo Uriz Retabet.es GBC 401 11.8 34
32 Felipe Dos Anjos Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 396 12.4 32
33 Jason Cain Marín Ence Peixegalego 395 12.3 32
34 Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta Calzados Robusta 395 11.6 34
35 Sergio Perez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 389 11.4 34
36 Iván Cruz Uceda Cafés Candelas Breogán 386 11.7 33
37 Alex Barrera San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 383 11.6 33
38 Xabi López-Arostegui CB Prat 382 14.1 27
39 Nikola Cvetinovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 377 11.4 33
40 Jokubas Gintvainis Magia Huesca 373 11 34
41 Mikel Uriz Palma Air Europa 370 11.9 31
42 Lamont Barnes Quesos Cerrato Palencia 366 11.1 33
43 Leonardo Demetrio Actel Força Lleida 360 10.9 33
44 Victor Serrano Palma Air Europa 353 10.7 33
45 Sergio Olmos Leyma Coruña 348 10.2 34
46 Andrés Miso Marín Ence Peixegalego 342 12.2 28
47 Asier Zengotitabengoa Palma Air Europa 342 11.8 29
48 Gediminas Zyle Leyma Coruña 339 10 34
49 Jorge Sanz Melilla Baloncesto 339 10 34
50 Mamadou Samb Quesos Cerrato Palencia 336 13.4 25
51 Joan Pardina Retabet.es GBC 336 10.2 33
52 Dmitry Flis Ourense Provincia Termal 335 9.9 34
53 Marc Blanch Quesos Cerrato Palencia 332 10.1 33
54 Salva Arco Cafés Candelas Breogán 331 11.4 29
55 Pedro Rivero Melilla Baloncesto 325 10.5 31
56 Miquel Salvó Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 323 10.4 31
57 Pablo Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 320 10.3 31
58 Miquel Feliu Actel Força Lleida 314 9.5 33
59 Papa Abdoulaye Actel Força Lleida 313 9.5 33
60 Nemanja Mitrovic Ourense Provincia Termal 312 9.5 33
61 Sergi Pino Retabet.es GBC 310 9.4 33
62 Maodo Malick Nguirane Tau Castelló 308 9.6 32
63 Joan Faner Tau Castelló 307 9 34
64 Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 303 11.2 27
65 Edu Durán Tau Castelló 300 8.8 34
66 Diego Kapelan Ourense Provincia Termal 298 8.8 34
67 Mikel Motos Magia Huesca 296 9 33
68 Jhornan Zamora Quesos Cerrato Palencia 294 8.6 34
69 Stefan Peno FC Barcelona Lassa 293 13.3 22
70 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 289 10 29
71 Jorge Lafuente Magia Huesca 288 8.5 34
72 Tautvydas Slezas Retabet.es GBC 287 8.7 33
73 Alejandro Lopez Laz San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 286 8.4 34
74 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 282 9.4 30
75 Johan Löfberg Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 281 8.5 33
76 Javier Lucas Leyma Coruña 280 8.2 34
77 Edu Martinez San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 268 8.1 33
78 Aegir Steinarsson San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 268 7.7 35
79 Kyle Cooper Tau Castelló 267 8.1 33
80 Jonathan Gilling Cafés Candelas Breogán 262 8.5 31
81 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Tau Castelló 261 7.7 34
82 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 259 7.8 33
83 Roma Bas Quesos Cerrato Palencia 257 7.6 34
84 Eduard Gatell Melilla Baloncesto 256 7.5 34
85 Juan Manuel Fernández Cafés Candelas Breogán 254 7.5 34
86 Mo Soluade San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 245 7.4 33
87 Juan Cabot Tau Castelló 244 7.6 32
88 Kyle Rowley Leyma Coruña 241 10.5 23
89 Aleix Font FC Barcelona Lassa 241 7.1 34
90 Filip Djuran Leyma Coruña 238 7 34
91 Andrija Simović Magia Huesca 234 7.3 32
92 Angel Hernandez Leyma Coruña 226 6.5 35
93 Devin Wright Ourense Provincia Termal 225 6.6 34
94 JC Fuller Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 224 6.6 34
95 Alex Herrera Tau Castelló 219 6.4 34
96 Fede Ucles Tau Castelló 218 6.4 34
97 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 214 6.3 34
98 Jose Maria Garcia Tau Castelló 212 6.2 34
99 Paul David Jesperson Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 209 9.5 22
100 Bryce Pressley Calzados Robusta 209 10 21
101 Andre Norris Calzados Robusta 208 6.1 34
102 Alfredo Ott Melilla Baloncesto 208 6.1 34
103 Carles Bravo Calzados Robusta 207 6.3 33
104 Gerbert Marti CB Prat 207 7.4 28
105 Abdoulaye Ndoye Retabet.es GBC 206 6.1 34
106 Mirza Bulic Magia Huesca 206 9 23
107 Enrique Garrido Calzados Robusta 206 6.1 34
108 Aaron Geramipoor Cafés Candelas Breogán 204 9.7 21
109 Ivan Garcia Sáenz Horeca Araberri 203 6 34
110 Mouhamed Barro Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 201 6.1 33
111 Milan Nikolic CB Prat 201 5.9 34
112 Gabas Maldunas Quesos Cerrato Palencia 200 5.9 34
113 Kevin Van Wijk Melilla Baloncesto 197 5.8 34
114 Sergi Costa CB Prat 196 5.9 33
115 Brandon Brine San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 195 5.7 34
116 Jose Simeon Actel Força Lleida 184 6.1 30
117 Toni Vicens Palma Air Europa 183 5.7 32
118 Xabier Oroz Retabet.es GBC 183 5.4 34
119 Rodions Kurucs FC Barcelona Lassa 181 7.5 24
120 Mindaugas Kupsas Calzados Robusta 180 15 12
121 Seger Bonifant Calzados Robusta 180 5.6 32
122 Gerard Sevillano Actel Força Lleida 179 5.4 33
123 Rafa Huertas Cafés Candelas Breogán 178 5.2 34
124 Fabio Santana Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 176 6.5 27
125 Manu Rodriguez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 176 5.3 33
126 Simon Birgander Calzados Robusta 175 7.3 24
127 Alfons Alzamora Actel Força Lleida 172 5.5 31
128 Babatumde Olumuyiwa Calzados Robusta 169 5.3 32
129 Tautvydas Sabonis Leyma Coruña 168 4.9 34
130 Joan Creus Leyma Coruña 168 4.9 34
131 Lander Lasa Retabet.es GBC 167 5.4 31
132 Marcos Portalez Magia Huesca 160 5 32
133 Marc Martí Actel Força Lleida 160 4.8 33
134 Aleks Simeonov Retabet.es GBC 159 5 32
135 Jose Antonio Marco Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 155 8.2 19
136 Nedim Dedovic FC Barcelona Lassa 151 6.6 23
137 Jorge Garcia San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 150 4.4 34
138 Juampi Sutina Actel Força Lleida 150 5 30
139 Atoumane Diagne FC Barcelona Lassa 141 4.3 33
140 Kyle Hittle Ourense Provincia Termal 140 4.2 33
141 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 138 4.9 28
142 Ziggy Riauka Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 135 4 34
143 Jorge Romero Marín Ence Peixegalego 134 6.1 22
144 Sergi Quintela Cafés Candelas Breogán 133 4.2 32
145 Marc Rubin de Celis Actel Força Lleida 133 4 33
146 Josep Perez Quesos Cerrato Palencia 130 5 26
147 Alex Ros CB Prat 130 4.1 32
148 Nondas Papantoniou Actel Força Lleida 129 8.1 16
149 Marc Sesé CB Prat 129 3.8 34
150 Luka Rupnik Actel Força Lleida 124 20.7 6
151 Carlos Toledo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 124 3.9 32
152 Ben Mockford Palma Air Europa 121 3.9 31
153 Javier Medori Palma Air Europa 118 3.5 34
154 Sergi Martinez FC Barcelona Lassa 116 4 29
155 Josip Mikulic Leyma Coruña 115 4 29
156 Robertas Grabauskas Palma Air Europa 113 8.7 13
157 Joan Tomas Quesos Cerrato Palencia 113 4.9 23
158 Filip Toncinic San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 112 8.6 13
159 Adrian Laso Calzados Robusta 112 4.7 24
160 Claudio Do Santos Fonseca Palma Air Europa 110 8.5 13
161 Deividas Busma Tau Castelló 109 8.4 13
162 Gabe Rogers Marín Ence Peixegalego 109 5.5 20
163 Martín Buesa Sáenz Horeca Araberri 109 3.6 30
164 Andrew Windler Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 101 9.2 11
165 Wesley Sena FC Barcelona Lassa 98 5.4 18
166 Zarko Jukic Ourense Provincia Termal 96 2.9 33
167 Agusti Sans Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 95 3.5 27
168 Thomas Bropleh Cafés Candelas Breogán 93 11.6 8
169 Johannes Bieshaar CB Prat 93 4.2 22
170 Alberto Martin Calzados Robusta 91 2.8 33
171 Oscar Amo CB Prat 90 3 30
172 Xavi Moix CB Prat 89 2.7 33
173 Percy Gibson San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 86 5.7 15
174 Gregorio Adón Marín Ence Peixegalego 86 2.9 30
175 Greg Gantt Magia Huesca 86 4.1 21
176 Carlos Martinez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 85 2.5 34
177 Martin Rodriguez Iglesias Ourense Provincia Termal 78 2.4 33
178 Victor Perez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 74 3.4 22
179 Marko Popadic Calzados Robusta 73 9.1 8
180 Alvaro Frutos Palma Air Europa 73 3.5 21
181 Jure Gunjina Magia Huesca 73 3.3 22
182 Tomas Fernandez Ourense Provincia Termal 68 2.2 31
183 Massine Fall Melilla Baloncesto 67 4.5 15
184 Maxim Esteban FC Barcelona Lassa 61 2 30
185 Víctor Sada FC Barcelona Lassa 60 3.8 16
186 Pol Figueras FC Barcelona Lassa 56 2.3 24
187 Jackson Capel Retabet.es GBC 51 2.6 20
188 Justin Lamont Johnson Leyma Coruña 50 5.6 9
189 Matt Carlino Magia Huesca 49 9.8 5
190 Pablo Perez Magia Huesca 47 2 24
191 Andraz Kavas Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 44 3.1 14
192 Manu Ferreiro Marín Ence Peixegalego 43 1.3 33
193 Agustinas Jankaitis Magia Huesca 41 4.1 10
194 Mario Cabanas Cafés Candelas Breogán 41 1.8 23
195 Arnas Velicka FC Barcelona Lassa 35 3.5 10
196 Martin Durchev Sáenz Horeca Araberri 35 1.9 18
197 Robert Gilchrist Sáenz Horeca Araberri 32 6.4 5
198 Marc Bauza Marín Ence Peixegalego 30 0.9 33
199 Larry Abia Leyma Coruña 29 1.2 24
200 Nedim Dedovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri 24 4 6
201 Alex Mazaira FC Barcelona Lassa 20 1.2 17
202 Carl Engström Quesos Cerrato Palencia 18 2.6 7
203 Khalid Mutakabbir Palma Air Europa 18 3 6
204 Alex Reyes Calzados Robusta 17 1.7 10
205 Álvaro Sanz Magia Huesca 17 1.1 15
206 Jules Akodo San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 16 1.3 12
207 Albert Homs Marín Ence Peixegalego 15 0.5 30
208 David Doblas Sáenz Horeca Araberri 12 12 1
209 Pablo Ferreiro Leyma Coruña 11 0.9 12
210 Jose Emilio Oubiña Marín Ence Peixegalego 9 1 9
211 Akin Akingbala Sáenz Horeca Araberri 8 2.7 3
212 Jackson Capel Magia Huesca 8 2 4
213 Kgregor Hermet Actel Força Lleida 8 0.4 22
214 Carlos Poyatos Palma Air Europa 7 1.8 4
215 Nikolas Skouen Retabet.es GBC 7 0.8 9
216 Thierno Niang Retabet.es GBC 6 0.5 13
217 Alberto Aleman Melilla Baloncesto 5 2.5 2
218 Alonso Meana Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 5 1.3 4
219 Pablo Gracia Actel Força Lleida 4 4 1
220 Pedro Barros CB Prat 4 4 1
221 Ragnar Nathanaelsson Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 4 0.2 19
222 Dani Lorenzo Sáenz Horeca Araberri 4 0.1 32
223 Santiago Parras Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 3 3 1
224 Bob Van Zijverden Ourense Provincia Termal 3 0.8 4
225 Alberto Cano Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 3 0.3 10
226 Alec Kobre Marín Ence Peixegalego 2 0.2 10
227 Gabriel Serra Palma Air Europa 1 1 1
228 Jose Antonio Malo Magia Huesca 1 0.3 4
229 Marcos Ruiz Cafés Candelas Breogán 1 0.3 3
230 Markel López Sáenz Horeca Araberri 1 0.1 13
231 Albert Lafuente Actel Força Lleida 0 0 0
232 Khalid Mutakabbir Palma Air Europa 0 0 0
233 Andrés Rico Retabet.es GBC 0 0 0
234 Pedro López Tau Castelló 0 0 1
235 Eneko Juarros Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
236 Ekaitz Martinez Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
237 Julen Landaida Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
238 Jordi Esteban CB Prat 0 0 1
239 Jeremy Williams Actel Força Lleida 0 0 1
240 Markel Viana Sáenz Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
241 Nikola Zizic FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 1
242 Jesus Gonzalez Palma Air Europa 0 0 1
243 Deyan Colado Ourense Provincia Termal 0 0 2
244 Xabier Arriaga Ourense Provincia Termal 0 0 2
245 Eduardo Chacón Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 5
246 Joel Sabaté Tau Castelló 0 0 2
247 Pol Molins CB Prat 0 0 6
248 Emmy Andujar Quesos Cerrato Palencia 0 0 4
249 Jordi Bergada Actel Força Lleida 0 0 9
250 Joe de Ciman Marín Ence Peixegalego 0 0 3
251 Andrija Marjanovic FC Barcelona Lassa -1 -1 1
252 Raúl Úbeda Melilla Baloncesto -1 -1 1
253 Ali Mihail Voinea Tau Castelló -1 -0.5 2
254 Josu Andrés Sáenz Horeca Araberri -1 -0.2 6
255 Vieux Ngouda Kasse Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -1 -0.3 3
256 Jon Urtxulutegi Retabet.es GBC -1 -1 1
257 Agustín Morales Melilla Baloncesto -1 -0.2 5
258 Raimon Carrasco FC Barcelona Lassa -1 -0.2 5
259 Alejandro Galán CB Prat -1 -0.1 7
260 Modestas Paulauskas Cafés Candelas Breogán -2 -2 1
261 Haris Genjac San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos -2 -0.3 6
262 Adria Rivas Actel Força Lleida -2 -0.7 3
263 Julen Olaizola Retabet.es GBC -2 -2 1
264 Igor Hadziomerovic Sáenz Horeca Araberri -4 -1 4
265 Robert Valge Quesos Cerrato Palencia -5 -0.4 13
266 Alvaro Garcia Jaramillo Melilla Baloncesto -6 -1 6
267 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto -9 -1.3 7
268 Alberto Fernandez Tau Castelló -9 -0.4 21
269 Uros Petrovic Magia Huesca -10 -2.5 4

Comentarios cerrados