Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Sergio Olmos Leyma Basquet Coruña
Sergio Olmos Total:109 Media:21.8

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Jeff Xavier Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 90 18 5
3 Pep Ortega Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 77 15.4 5
4 Goran Huskic Peñas Huesca 73 18.3 4
5 Beka Burjanadze Leyma Basquet Coruña 73 14.6 5
6 Jhornan Zamora Ourense Provincia Termal 65 13 5
7 Joan Creus Leyma Basquet Coruña 64 12.8 5
8 Mario Cabanas Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 60 15 4
9 Zach Monaghan Leyma Basquet Coruña 60 12 5
10 Javi Vega San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 58 11.6 5
11 Ferran Bassas Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 57 14.3 4
12 Guillermo Rejon Ourense Provincia Termal 56 11.2 5
13 Mamadou Samb Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 55 11 5
14 Roger Fornas San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 52 10.4 5
15 Kyle Rowley Ourense Provincia Termal 50 10 5
16 Ben Stelzer Leyma Basquet Coruña 50 10 5
17 Filip Toncinic San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 49 9.8 5
18 Edu Martinez San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 49 8.2 6
19 Aegir Steinarsson Peñas Huesca 48 12 4
20 Pedro Rivero Ourense Provincia Termal 48 9.6 5
21 Josep Franch Melilla Baloncesto 47 15.7 3
22 Andrew Windler Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 47 11.8 4
23 Daniel Bordignon Peñas Huesca 47 11.8 4
24 Maksim Salash Ourense Provincia Termal 46 9.2 5
25 Jose Antonio Marco Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 45 15 3
26 Dago Peña Leyma Basquet Coruña 44 8.8 5
27 Osvaldas Matulionis Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 44 8.8 5
28 Eduard Gatell Melilla Baloncesto 42 14 3
29 Augustas Peciukevicius San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 42 10.5 4
30 Justas Sinica San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 41 8.2 5
31 Sergio Perez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 38 12.7 3
32 Joan Pardina Peñas Huesca 37 9.3 4
33 Devin Wright Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 36 7.2 5
34 Brandon Edwards Melilla Baloncesto 35 11.7 3
35 Matija Poscic San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 35 7 5
36 Marcos Suka-Umu Melilla Baloncesto 34 11.3 3
37 Diego Kapelan Ourense Provincia Termal 32 6.4 5
38 Victor Serrano Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 30 10 3
39 Ibrahima Thomas Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 29 9.7 3
40 Dan Trist Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 27 6.8 4
41 Asier Zengotitabengoa Melilla Baloncesto 27 9 3
42 Jorge Lafuente Peñas Huesca 27 6.8 4
43 Fede Ucles Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 26 5.2 5
44 Anton Maresch San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 26 5.2 5
45 Tomas Fernandez Ourense Provincia Termal 25 5 5
46 Eloy Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 24 8 3
47 Rolandas Jakstas Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 24 8 3
48 Christian Diaz Peñas Huesca 23 5.8 4
49 Zaid Hearst Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 23 5.8 4
50 Jonathan Barreiro Ourense Provincia Termal 22 4.4 5
51 Guillem Colom Peñas Huesca 21 7 3
52 Gediminas Zyle Leyma Basquet Coruña 21 4.2 5
53 Roger Vilanova San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 21 4.2 5
54 Ander Martinez Ourense Provincia Termal 20 4 5
55 Andrés Miso Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 20 5 4
56 Gabas Maldunas Peñas Huesca 19 4.8 4
57 Pablo Almazan Melilla Baloncesto 17 5.7 3
58 Sergio Llorente Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 17 3.4 5
59 Larry Abia Leyma Basquet Coruña 15 3 5
60 Carlos Toledo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 15 5 3
61 Kevin Van Wijk Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 14 3.5 4
62 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 14 4.7 3
63 Kris Davis Peñas Huesca 14 3.5 4
64 Alejandro Lopez Laz Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 14 2.8 5
65 Rafa Huertas San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 13 6.5 2
66 Jorge Sanz Melilla Baloncesto 12 4 3
67 Jesus Castro Leyma Basquet Coruña 12 2.4 5
68 Dani Lopez Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo 12 2.4 5
69 Tomas Hampl Leyma Basquet Coruña 10 2 5
70 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 9 3 3
71 Victor Perez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 9 2.3 4
72 Diego Sanchez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 8 2.7 3
73 Marcos Portalez Peñas Huesca 7 2.3 3
74 Hector Manzano Melilla Baloncesto 7 2.3 3
75 Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca Melilla Baloncesto 7 2.3 3
76 Javier Marin Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 5 1.3 4
77 Alvaro Frutos Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 4 1.3 3
78 Bob Van Zijverden Ourense Provincia Termal 2 1 2
79 Agustin Prieto Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto 2 0.7 3
80 Juan Ballesta Ourense Provincia Termal 2 0.4 5
81 Jorge Rodriguez Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 1
82 Tomeu Rigo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 3
83 Angel Hernandez Leyma Basquet Coruña 0 0 5
84 Carlos Blasco Peñas Huesca -1 -1 1
85 Pelayo Larraona Melilla Baloncesto -1 -1 1
86 Nikola Rakocevic Cafés Candelas Breogán Lugo -1 -1 1
87 Martin Rodriguez Iglesias Ourense Provincia Termal -2 -1 2
88 Christian Behrens San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos -4 -1 4
89 Marco Proleta San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos -4 -1.3 3
90 Fernando Fernandez Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto -9 -4.5 2