Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Michael Phillips ULE Fundación CB León
Michael Phillips Total:610 Media:24.4

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Pablo Posse Instituto Rosalía de Castro 486 18.7 26
3 Austin Simon Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 477 21.7 22
4 Stefan Asanin Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 453 17.4 26
5 Shota Gelazonia Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 453 17.4 26
6 Juanpe Garcia Baloncesto Venta de Baños 407 19.4 21
7 Marcos Rozas Santo Domingo Betanzos 405 18.4 22
8 Rowell Graham-Bell Baloncesto Narón 389 15.6 25
9 Julio de Assis Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 385 15.4 25
10 Pablo Llamas Agustinos Leclerc 385 16 24
11 Matt Greenfield ULE Fundación CB León 373 14.9 25
12 Jacobo de Benito Club Baloncesto Chantada 366 14.1 26
13 Tim Thomas Agustinos Leclerc 357 14.3 25
14 Marcos Sanesteban Baloncesto Narón 353 16 22
15 Pep Toni Roman Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 341 13.6 25
16 Andres Javier Cardito Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 340 13.1 26
17 Sergio Martinez Agustinos Leclerc 336 16.8 20
18 Samuel Johnson Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 323 12.9 25
19 Daniel Gonzalez Gonzalez BVM2012 317 12.7 25
20 Gullit Mukendi Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 316 12.6 25
21 Jaime Dieguez Agustinos Leclerc 312 13.6 23
22 Ruben Fernandez Club Baloncesto Chantada 309 12.4 25
23 Miguel Angel Caballero Baloncesto Venta de Baños 299 11.5 26
24 Pedro de la Calle Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 296 11.4 26
25 Justin Cecil Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 280 12.7 22
26 Anton Bouzan Instituto Rosalía de Castro 269 10.3 26
27 Miguel Antonio Garcia La Sidrería Ferrol CB 262 10.1 26
28 Marcos Escobar Leyma Basquet Coruña 260 10.8 24
29 Alberto Seco Baloncesto Narón 260 10.4 25
30 Kane Cheikhouna La Sidrería Ferrol CB 259 10 26
31 Amiran Liparteliani Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 257 10.7 24
32 Adrian Rodriguez Leyma Basquet Coruña 251 22.8 11
33 Jose Miguel Perez Santo Domingo Betanzos 250 10.4 24
34 Ruben Rey Artigas Leyma Basquet Coruña 245 10.2 24
35 Armenio Pazos Baloncesto Narón 239 14.1 17
36 Marcos Ruiz Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 239 9.6 25
37 Mikel Esnaola La Sidrería Ferrol CB 238 9.9 24
38 Josep Pacreu Club Baloncesto Chantada 237 9.1 26
39 Diego Azores ULE Fundación CB León 232 8.9 26
40 Emilio Moran Baloncesto Venta de Baños 231 9.2 25
41 Manuel Sanchez Club Baloncesto Chantada 229 10.4 22
42 Carlos Noguerol Club Baloncesto Chantada 222 11.7 19
43 Tomas Ramon Baloncesto Venta de Baños 221 11.6 19
44 Rodrigo Gonçalves BVM2012 217 18.1 12
45 Alfonso Mallo Instituto Rosalía de Castro 217 9.4 23
46 Nilo Barreiro Instituto Rosalía de Castro 216 9 24
47 Roberto Abuin Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 213 14.2 15
48 Diego Mallou ULE Fundación CB León 213 8.2 26
49 Theodore Rothstein Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 211 8.1 26
50 Samuel Deguara La Sidrería Ferrol CB 207 18.8 11
51 Ioannis Michaloutsos Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 206 8.2 25
52 Dustan Moreira Agustinos Leclerc 194 10.8 18
53 Alex Gonzalez BVM2012 191 8.3 23
54 Javier Laborda ULE Fundación CB León 179 7.2 25
55 Antonio Seijo Santo Domingo Betanzos 176 11 16
56 Pablo Fernandez BVM2012 172 7.2 24
57 Ruben Pino Baloncesto Narón 170 7.7 22
58 Sergio Alonso Baloncesto Venta de Baños 168 8.8 19
59 Christopher Iza Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 167 6.4 26
60 Michael Conde Rajo Club Baloncesto Chantada 161 6.7 24
61 Pablo Roman Santo Domingo Betanzos 158 6.1 26
62 Lucho Fernandez Baloncesto Narón 154 15.4 10
63 Rodrigo Cid Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 154 7.7 20
64 Andre Armstrong BVM2012 150 11.5 13
65 Jonatan Bosa Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 150 5.8 26
66 Dwight Gentry Baloncesto Narón 145 13.2 11
67 Milo Vukcevic Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 141 5.9 24
68 Adrian Roales ULE Fundación CB León 136 5.9 23
69 Jose Joaquin Carrasco Agustinos Leclerc 135 5.6 24
70 Jose Antonio Lopez Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 135 5.6 24
71 Jaime Fernandez Baloncesto Venta de Baños 134 5.6 24
72 Alberto Alonso Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 132 4.9 27
73 Sergi Quintela Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 130 18.6 7
74 Lautaro Labarca ULE Fundación CB León 128 4.9 26
75 Daniel Garcia Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 122 4.7 26
76 Aitor Prol Instituto Rosalía de Castro 121 6.7 18
77 Keala King Agustinos Leclerc 119 11.9 10
78 Diadia Mbaye Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 117 5.6 21
79 Alex Lesmes Agustinos Leclerc 116 4.5 26
80 Ruben Perez Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 115 7.7 15
81 Manu Parada BVM2012 109 4.2 26
82 Jaume Rotger Baloncesto Narón 107 4.3 25
83 Ricardo Martin Baloncesto Venta de Baños 104 10.4 10
84 Edmundo Martin BVM2012 104 5.5 19
85 Adrian Lopez Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 104 4 26
86 Alberto Saiz Leyma Basquet Coruña 104 4.2 25
87 Marcos Mba La Sidrería Ferrol CB 103 6.4 16
88 Mamadou Dieye Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 99 4.1 24
89 Mike Liabo BVM2012 98 9.8 10
90 Alberto Garcia Agustinos Leclerc 98 3.9 25
91 Pablo Nogueira Leyma Basquet Coruña 98 4.3 23
92 Marcos Orejas Instituto Rosalía de Castro 97 3.7 26
93 Bruno Quian Santo Domingo Betanzos 95 3.7 26
94 Gerardo Dorda Leyma Basquet Coruña 95 3.8 25
95 Guillermo Goyanes Santo Domingo Betanzos 92 4 23
96 Iker Trevijano Club Baloncesto Chantada 91 6.5 14
97 Nicholas Loewen La Sidrería Ferrol CB 89 9.9 9
98 Vicente Alvarez BVM2012 89 4.2 21
99 Adrian Uso La Sidrería Ferrol CB 85 3.3 26
100 Julio Flores Leyma Basquet Coruña 84 5.6 15
101 Kevin Navarro Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 84 9.3 9
102 Ruben Pernas Club Baloncesto Chantada 83 4.6 18
103 Marcos Garcia Club Baloncesto Chantada 83 3.5 24
104 Antonio Lopez-Pizarro Leyma Basquet Coruña 82 3.2 26
105 Guillermo Pereiro Santo Domingo Betanzos 81 8.1 10
106 Sergi Llufriu Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 81 3.2 25
107 Pablo Martinez ULE Fundación CB León 81 3.4 24
108 Santiago Lorenzo Instituto Rosalía de Castro 79 3.2 25
109 Javier Prieto Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 75 3.1 24
110 Fernando Garcia Agustinos Leclerc 73 7.3 10
111 Rodrigo Plaza Santo Domingo Betanzos 71 2.7 26
112 David Casas Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 69 2.7 26
113 David Bonilla BVM2012 63 3.3 19
114 Cesar Yañez Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 58 2.3 25
115 Miguel Chan Baloncesto Narón 57 2.7 21
116 Nacho de la Fuente Baloncesto Venta de Baños 57 4.8 12
117 Pablo Fernandez Santo Domingo Betanzos 56 2.2 26
118 Sunday Kenechukwu Obi La Sidrería Ferrol CB 55 3.9 14
119 Edgar Bermejo La Sidrería Ferrol CB 54 5.4 10
120 Pablo Hernandez Instituto Rosalía de Castro 50 3.3 15
121 Jose Angel Lista Leyma Basquet Coruña 45 5.6 8
122 Alvaro Mate Baloncesto Venta de Baños 44 2.4 18
123 Guido Villamil Agustinos Leclerc 42 1.7 25
124 Pablo Lopez ULE Fundación CB León 39 1.5 26
125 Mansour Sow La Sidrería Ferrol CB 39 1.7 23
126 Gonzalo Aranzana Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 37 1.4 26
127 Daniel Cochon Leyma Basquet Coruña 36 2 18
128 Fran Iglesias Baloncesto Venta de Baños 31 2.1 15
129 Fernando Vidal Santo Domingo Betanzos 30 3 10
130 Miguel Picallo Baloncesto Narón 30 2.5 12
131 Juan Antonio Rodriguez Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 30 1.3 24
132 Diego Cuesta Agustinos Leclerc 27 3.4 8
133 Jorge Aller La Sidrería Ferrol CB 27 1.9 14
134 Alejandro Garcia Baloncesto Narón 27 1.2 23
135 Borja Blanco BVM2012 26 1.9 14
136 Enrique Florez ULE Fundación CB León 25 2.3 11
137 Dusan Juzbasic Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 24 2.2 11
138 Fernan Varela Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 23 23 1
139 Juan Anton Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 23 1.4 17
140 Damian Cortes La Sidrería Ferrol CB 21 1 22
141 Enrique Javier Lopez Santo Domingo Betanzos 20 1.2 17
142 Jose Augusto Soto BVM2012 20 2 10
143 Filipe Von Hafe Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 20 0.8 25
144 Julio Perez Baloncesto Venta de Baños 19 1 20
145 Luis Lopez Instituto Rosalía de Castro 19 0.7 26
146 Pablo Rodriguez Baloncesto Narón 18 1.1 17
147 Oscar Ferrero Agustinos Leclerc 18 0.8 23
148 Jorge Fernandez Instituto Rosalía de Castro 17 0.7 26
149 Samuel Barros Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 16 0.9 17
150 Mateo Goday Instituto Rosalía de Castro 15 2.5 6
151 Oscar Perez Leyma Basquet Coruña 15 0.7 22
152 Amir Valcarcel Instituto Rosalía de Castro 12 0.9 14
153 Pelayo Garcia BVM2012 11 1.1 10
154 Hugo Lavado Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 11 1.2 9
155 Pablo Lopez-Pizarro Leyma Basquet Coruña 11 0.8 13
156 Hector de Prada Agustinos Leclerc 10 1.7 6
157 Iker Perez Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 9 9 1
158 Alejandro Barbero Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 9 0.5 18
159 Raul Quiros BVM2012 9 0.4 25
160 Alejandro Marcos Garcia Agustinos Leclerc 8 2.7 3
161 Alfredo Gonzalez Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 8 0.8 10
162 Daniel Martin Santo Domingo Betanzos 8 0.8 10
163 Quique Conde Baloncesto Venta de Baños 8 1.3 6
164 Syll Cheikh BVM2012 8 0.6 13
165 Pablo Ferreiro Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 8 0.4 18
166 Juan Rey Baloncesto Narón 8 0.3 25
167 Andres Corral Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 6 6 1
168 Gustavo Pedrosa Baloncesto Venta de Baños 6 0.4 16
169 Jose Luis Gonzalez BVM2012 5 5 1
170 Aitor Vazquez Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura 5 1.3 4
171 Jovan Vukasinovic Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 5 0.2 23
172 Luis Yagüe BVM2012 4 4 1
173 Alejandro Fernandez ULE Fundación CB León 4 2 2
174 Daniel Conchon Leyma Basquet Coruña 4 4 1
175 Asier Comendeiro Leyma Basquet Coruña 4 0.7 6
176 Sergio Roldan Agustinos Leclerc 3 3 1
177 Jorge Saldaña Baloncesto Venta de Baños 3 1 3
178 Juan Pablo Sanchez Club Baloncesto Chantada 3 1 3
179 Sergio Martinez Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 3 0.1 26
180 Miguel Delgado Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 2 2 1
181 Pablo Gutierrez Baloncesto Narón 2 2 1
182 Luke Gibson Santo Domingo Betanzos 2 2 1
183 Marcos Bravo Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 2 0.2 12
184 David Placer Club Baloncesto Chantada 2 0.1 21
185 Angel Carcaño Sanchez Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes 1 1 1
186 Roberto Garcia Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 1 1 1
187 Jesus Angel Fernandez Baloncesto Venta de Baños 1 1 1
188 Juan Ignacio Nuñez Baloncesto Narón 1 0.3 3
189 Martin Bello Leyma Basquet Coruña 1 0.2 6
190 David Alonso Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 1 0.1 7
191 Bruno Piñeiro Leyma Basquet Coruña 1 0.3 4
192 Flavio Marcos Baloncesto Narón 1 0.3 4
193 Oscar Milan Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 1 0 24
194 Samuel Casal Santo Domingo Betanzos 1 0 24
195 Jorge Saldaña Baloncesto Venta de Baños 0 0 0
196 Diego Albo Leyma Basquet Coruña 0 0 1
197 Jesus Alberto Vicente Grupo Inec Queso Zamorano 0 0 1
198 Victor Frades Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 0 0 1
199 Mario Mones BVM2012 0 0 1
200 Guillermo Reguera Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. 0 0 4
201 Alvaro Casquete Baloncesto Venta de Baños 0 0 8
202 Pablo de Villalobos Leyma Basquet Coruña -1 -1 1
203 Guillermo Sanchez Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. -1 -0.5 2
204 Ivan Muiños La Sidrería Ferrol CB -1 -1 1
205 Roberto Herrero Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes -1 -0.5 2
206 Ignacio de Belisario Garcia Baloncesto Narón -1 -0.5 2
207 Miguel Dominguez Agustinos Leclerc -1 -1 1
208 Alberto Garcia Leyma Basquet Coruña -1 -0.3 4
209 Borja Menendez BVM2012 -1 -0.1 8
210 Enrique Blanco Leyma Basquet Coruña -1 -0 23
211 Mario Yagüe BVM2012 -2 -2 1
212 Alex Iglesias Baloncesto Venta de Baños -2 -0.7 3
213 Felipe Garcia ULE Fundación CB León -2 -1 2
214 Diego Justo Leyma Basquet Coruña -2 -0.7 3
215 Mikel Susperregui ULE Fundación CB León -2 -0.5 4
216 Angel Moro BVM2012 -2 -0.7 3
217 Oscar Cruz Santo Domingo Betanzos -3 -0.8 4
218 Marcos Garcia Alvarez ULE Fundación CB León -3 -0.8 4
219 Martin Montero Leyma Basquet Coruña -3 -1.5 2
220 Jorge Balsa Baloncesto Narón -3 -0.4 7
221 Jose Ignacio Crespo Baloncesto Venta de Baños -3 -0.3 10
222 Fernando Lago Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura -3 -0.2 18
223 Lautaro Andrian Leyma Basquet Coruña -4 -1 4
224 Sergio Merino Embutidos Ballesteros S.L. -5 -0.5 10
225 Raul Fernandez Agustinos Leclerc -5 -0.6 8
226 Omar Valdeolmillos BVM2012 -6 -3 2
227 David Mendez Club Baloncesto Chantada -7 -7 1
228 Jose Vicente Pedrero Aquimisa Laboratorios CB Tormes -7 -2.3 3
229 Quique Abello Baloncesto Venta de Baños -7 -1 7
230 Jaime Llano Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura -8 -0.8 10
231 Borja Gonzalez La Sidrería Ferrol CB -42 -1.7 25