Estadísticas LEB Oro

Valoración total

Saez Horeca Araberri
"Junior" Steve Robinson Total:197 Media:21.9

# Jugador Equipo Total Media Part. Jugados
2 Steve Vasturia Chocolates Trapa Palencia 192 21.3 9
3 Jose Miguel Perez ZTE Real Canoe CN 179 22.4 8
4 Davis Rozitis Rio Ourense Termal 168 18.7 9
5 Juan Jose Garcia Tau Castelló 164 20.5 8
6 Fran Guerra Iberojet Palma 158 19.8 8
7 Oliver Arteaga Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 150 16.7 9
8 Guille Rubio Covirán Granada 145 16.1 9
9 Nikola Cvetinovic Chocolates Trapa Palencia 142 15.8 9
10 Atoumane Diagne Barça Lassa 141 15.7 9
11 Matt Stainbrook Real Betis Energía Plus 140 14 10
12 Aleix Font Barça Lassa 137 15.2 9
13 Nikola Rakocevic Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 137 15.2 9
14 Oscar Alvarado Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 136 15.1 9
15 Tyler Haws Levitec Huesca 135 15 9
16 Ben Lammers Retabet Bilbao Basket 132 14.7 9
17 Sergio de la Fuente Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 127 14.1 9
18 Kevin Larsen Retabet Bilbao Basket 125 13.9 9
19 Urko Otegui Chocolates Trapa Palencia 125 15.6 8
20 Nick Washburn Tau Castelló 124 13.8 9
21 Thomas Schreiner Retabet Bilbao Basket 123 13.7 9
22 Kriptas Gluditis CB Prat 123 13.7 9
23 Thomas Bropleh Real Betis Energía Plus 122 13.6 9
24 Jorge Sanz Chocolates Trapa Palencia 120 13.3 9
25 Carlos Cobos Covirán Granada 117 13 9
26 Josep Franch Melilla Baloncesto 116 14.5 8
27 Jhornan Zamora Rio Ourense Termal 114 12.7 9
28 Dani Rodriguez Real Betis Energía Plus 113 12.6 9
29 Marcus Gilbert Iberojet Palma 109 12.1 9
30 Rauno Nurger Levitec Huesca 108 12 9
31 Michael Uchendu Leyma Coruña 106 11.8 9
32 Raven Barber Iberojet Palma 106 11.8 9
33 Ander Martinez ZTE Real Canoe CN 104 11.6 9
34 Javi Salgado Retabet Bilbao Basket 103 11.4 9
35 Mirza Bulic Leyma Coruña 103 11.4 9
36 Jaylon Brown Retabet Bilbao Basket 102 11.3 9
37 Javier Lucas Tau Castelló 101 11.2 9
38 Sergio Rodriguez Febles Rio Ourense Termal 101 11.2 9
39 Josep Perez Covirán Granada 100 12.5 8
40 Victor Serrano Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 98 14 7
41 Jonathan Kazadi Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 98 10.9 9
42 Txemi Urtasun Melilla Baloncesto 98 10.9 9
43 Agusti Sans Levitec Huesca 96 10.7 9
44 Pol Figueras Barça Lassa 95 10.6 9
45 Kingsley Okoroh Saez Horeca Araberri 92 10.2 9
46 Niksha Federico Saez Horeca Araberri 92 15.3 6
47 Mathieu Kamba Saez Horeca Araberri 92 10.2 9
48 Papa Abdoulaye Força Lleida 91 10.1 9
49 Eric Stutz Força Lleida 89 9.9 9
50 Braxton Ogbueze Leyma Coruña 89 9.9 9
51 Pep Ortega CB Prat 89 9.9 9
52 Sergi Martinez Barça Lassa 89 9.9 9
53 Luis Parejo Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 89 9.9 9
54 Fede Ucles Iberojet Palma 87 9.7 9
55 Philipp Hartwich Levitec Huesca 86 9.6 9
56 Rokas Gustys Chocolates Trapa Palencia 85 9.4 9
57 Joan Faner Tau Castelló 85 9.4 9
58 Gediminas Zyle Melilla Baloncesto 85 9.4 9
59 Stojan Gjuroski Levitec Huesca 85 10.6 8
60 Josep Busquets CB Prat 84 9.3 9
61 Greg Gantt Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 84 9.3 9
62 Sergi Quintela Força Lleida 84 9.3 9
63 Guillermo Corrales Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 82 9.1 9
64 Pepo Vidal Rio Ourense Termal 81 10.1 8
65 Massine Fall Força Lleida 80 10 8
66 Johnny Dee Real Betis Energía Plus 79 8.8 9
67 Jose María Gil ZTE Real Canoe CN 79 8.8 9
68 Nedim Dedovic Saez Horeca Araberri 79 9.9 8
69 Felipe Dos Anjos Melilla Baloncesto 77 11 7
70 Kevin Van Wijk Rio Ourense Termal 77 8.6 9
71 Alejandro Bortolussi Covirán Granada 76 8.4 9
72 Bradley Hayes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 76 8.4 9
73 Daniel Garcia Garcia Levitec Huesca 76 8.4 9
74 Lluis Costa Real Betis Energía Plus 75 8.3 9
75 Alex Hernandez Iberojet Palma 75 8.3 9
76 Marlon Johnson Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 74 12.3 6
77 Alex Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 74 8.2 9
78 Sergio Olmos Covirán Granada 74 8.2 9
79 Tyler Rawson Barça Lassa 73 8.1 9
80 Matti Nuutinen Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 73 8.1 9
81 Roope Ahonen Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 72 12 6
82 Iván Cruz Uceda Retabet Bilbao Basket 71 7.9 9
83 Robert Turner Força Lleida 71 7.9 9
84 Lukas Aukstikalnis Levitec Huesca 70 7.8 9
85 Joey Van Zegeren Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 69 9.9 7
86 Darko Balaban Melilla Baloncesto 67 7.4 9
87 Filip Djuran Força Lleida 67 7.4 9
88 Caleb Agada Melilla Baloncesto 66 11 6
89 Tyler Francis Sabin Leyma Coruña 66 7.3 9
90 Tobias Borg Real Betis Energía Plus 66 7.3 9
91 Obi Kyei Força Lleida 65 7.2 9
92 Alfredo Ott Rio Ourense Termal 65 7.2 9
93 Leandro Bolmaro Barça Lassa 64 8 8
94 Alvaro Lobo ZTE Real Canoe CN 63 9 7
95 Isaiah Johnson Levitec Huesca 63 7 9
96 Calvin Hermanson Chocolates Trapa Palencia 63 7 9
97 Obi Enechionyia Real Betis Energía Plus 62 8.9 7
98 Joan Pardina Covirán Granada 62 6.9 9
99 Fran Cardenas Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 62 6.9 9
100 Dani de la Rúa ZTE Real Canoe CN 61 6.8 9
101 Ignacio Rosa Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 59 6.6 9
102 Andrés Miso Leyma Coruña 59 9.8 6
103 Gerbert Marti CB Prat 58 7.3 8
104 Joel Parra CB Prat 57 7.1 8
105 Jesse Chuku Melilla Baloncesto 56 6.2 9
106 Carles Bivia Iberojet Palma 55 6.1 9
107 Erik Quintela Iberojet Palma 54 6 9
108 Marc Blanch CB Prat 54 7.7 7
109 Jonathan Araujo Leyma Coruña 54 6 9
110 Rinalds Malmanis Real Betis Energía Plus 53 5.9 9
111 Jonathan Jeanne Iberojet Palma 53 5.9 9
112 Adrian Chapela Força Lleida 53 5.9 9
113 Jonathan Gilling Melilla Baloncesto 53 5.9 9
114 Moussa Kone Chocolates Trapa Palencia 52 5.8 9
115 Davis Geks Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 52 5.8 9
116 Javon Masters Rio Ourense Termal 51 5.7 9
117 Rolandas Jakstas Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 50 8.3 6
118 Seydou Aboubacar Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 49 5.4 9
119 Wesley Sena CB Prat 49 7 7
120 Quinton Douglas Stephens Leyma Coruña 49 6.1 8
121 Jose Maria Garcia Tau Castelló 49 6.1 8
122 Johan Kody Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 47 5.2 9
123 Pablo Ferreiro Leyma Coruña 47 5.2 9
124 Jean Pierre Charles Saez Horeca Araberri 47 5.2 9
125 Jubril Adekoya Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 46 5.1 9
126 Marc Rubin de Celis CB Prat 45 5 9
127 Aitor Zubizarreta Chocolates Trapa Palencia 43 4.8 9
128 Danilo Furazo Tau Castelló 43 5.4 8
129 Sergi Pino Leyma Coruña 42 4.7 9
130 Adrian Fuentes ZTE Real Canoe CN 41 4.6 9
131 Zach Monaghan Leyma Coruña 40 20 2
132 Fernando Sierra Força Lleida 40 5 8
133 Tautvydas Sabonis Tau Castelló 39 7.8 5
134 David Font Barça Lassa 38 4.8 8
135 Pablo Almazan Real Betis Energía Plus 38 4.2 9
136 Jordi Grimau Chocolates Trapa Palencia 37 9.3 4
137 Juan Rubio Melilla Baloncesto 37 4.1 9
138 Babatumde Olumuyiwa Real Betis Energía Plus 36 4 9
139 Sergio Llorente Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 35 8.8 4
140 Mamadou Samb Real Betis Energía Plus 35 3.9 9
141 Nikola Zizic Barça Lassa 35 3.9 9
142 Rafa Huertas Retabet Bilbao Basket 34 5.7 6
143 Carlos Novas Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 34 3.8 9
144 Roma Bas Tau Castelló 34 3.8 9
145 Aleksa Jugovic ZTE Real Canoe CN 34 3.4 10
146 Miquel Feliu Força Lleida 33 3.7 9
147 Johannes Bieshaar CB Prat 32 5.3 6
148 Angelo Chol Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 32 3.6 9
149 Earl Watson Rio Ourense Termal 31 10.3 3
150 Tomeu Rigo Retabet Bilbao Basket 30 3.8 8
151 Daniel Astilleros Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 29 5.8 5
152 Joan Tomas Iberojet Palma 29 3.6 8
153 Leon Williams Tau Castelló 29 3.2 9
154 Matthe Atewe ZTE Real Canoe CN 28 4 7
155 Victor Perez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 28 3.1 9
156 Jaime Fernández Manzanares Barça Lassa 27 3.4 8
157 Devin Wright Covirán Granada 26 2.9 9
158 Artem Tavakalyan Saez Horeca Araberri 26 2.9 9
159 David Iriarte Covirán Granada 25 3.1 8
160 Mike Torres Carramimbre CBC Valladolid 25 3.1 8
161 Axel Louissaint Leyma Coruña 25 3.1 8
162 Eloy Almazan Covirán Granada 25 2.8 9
163 Mikel Motos Iberojet Palma 25 2.8 9
164 Leonardo Demetrio Retabet Bilbao Basket 23 4.6 5
165 Carlos Corts Covirán Granada 23 3.3 7
166 Milan Markovic Saez Horeca Araberri 23 2.6 9
167 Arturo Cruz Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 22 2.4 9
168 Alex Marín Covirán Granada 20 2.5 8
169 Samuel Light Saez Horeca Araberri 19 6.3 3
170 Carlos Toledo Chocolates Trapa Palencia 19 2.7 7
171 Arturs Zagars CB Prat 18 4.5 4
172 Marcos Portalez Tau Castelló 17 4.3 4
173 Julen Olaizola ZTE Real Canoe CN 17 1.9 9
174 Javier Marín Melilla Baloncesto 15 1.9 8
175 Anton Bouzan Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 15 1.9 8
176 Justas Sinica Retabet Bilbao Basket 14 3.5 4
177 Manu Rodriguez Covirán Granada 14 2 7
178 Nedzad Muratovic Rio Ourense Termal 14 1.6 9
179 Sergio Jiménez Vicent ZTE Real Canoe CN 12 4 3
180 Cole Huff Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 10 5 2
181 Edu Martinez Retabet Bilbao Basket 10 1.3 8
182 Eduard Gatell Tau Castelló 9 9 1
183 Carlos Martinez Leyma Coruña 9 3 3
184 Diego de Blas Levitec Huesca 9 1.5 6
185 Pol Bassas CB Prat 8 2 4
186 Tom Digbeu Barça Lassa 7 1.8 4
187 Pol Olivier Melilla Baloncesto 7 0.8 9
188 Victor Rodriguez Gil Tau Castelló 6 3 2
189 Manel Signes CB Prat 6 1.5 4
190 Daniel Sapp Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 5 5 1
191 Dani Martinez Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 5 2.5 2
192 Osvaldas Matulionis Retabet Bilbao Basket 5 1.3 4
193 Walter Cabral ZTE Real Canoe CN 4 1.3 3
194 Kenan Karahodzic Levitec Huesca 4 0.4 9
195 Nil Briá Força Lleida 3 0.8 4
196 Aleksandar Marcius Real Betis Energía Plus 3 1.5 2
197 Alonso Meana Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 3 1 3
198 Julen Landaida Saez Horeca Araberri 3 0.4 7
199 Gabriel Serra Iberojet Palma 2 2 1
200 Pol Molins Rio Ourense Termal 1 1 1
201 Juan José Jiménez ZTE Real Canoe CN 1 0.5 2
202 Andrzej Pluta Rio Ourense Termal 1 0.5 2
203 Pol Mulio Barça Lassa 0 0 0
204 Vasilije Vucetic Melilla Baloncesto 0 0 0
205 Josep Perez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto 0 0 0
206 David Soto Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 0
207 Diosdado Mendizabal Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 0
208 Andy Mazurczak Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad 0 0 0
209 Miguel Angel Caballero Chocolates Trapa Palencia 0 0 0
210 Marc Farnos CB Prat 0 0 1
211 Jon Aldecoa-Otalora Azcarate Retabet Bilbao Basket 0 0 1
212 Pedro López Tau Castelló 0 0 1
213 Alejandro Alvarez ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
214 Joaquín Borque ZTE Real Canoe CN 0 0 1
215 Marco Ezquerra Saez Horeca Araberri 0 0 1
216 Pablo Domper Levitec Huesca 0 0 1
217 Adrián Rodríguez Barça Lassa 0 0 1
218 Unai Mendicote Retabet Bilbao Basket 0 0 4
219 Muus Dama CB Prat 0 0 1
220 Sergio Quintana Barça Lassa -1 -1 1
221 Albert Lafuente Força Lleida -1 -1 1
222 Victor Demetrio Levitec Huesca -1 -0.2 5
223 Isao Kinoshita Tau Castelló -2 -0.7 3
224 Alvaro Reyes Carramimbre CBC Valladolid -3 -1.5 2
225 Josep Puerto Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto -3 -3 1
226 Alejandro Rodríguez Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto -4 -4 1
227 Duby Okeye Rio Ourense Termal -4 -0.7 6
228 Juan Oliva Força Lleida -5 -1.3 4
229 Kari Jonsson Barça Lassa -5 -2.5 2
230 Joel Sabaté Tau Castelló -5 -1.3 4
231 Gerard Blat CB Prat -5 -1.3 4
232 Adnan Omeragic Chocolates Trapa Palencia -6 -3 2
233 Daniel Fernandez Rio Ourense Termal -7 -2.3 3
234 Didac Cuevas CB Prat -7 -2.3 3
235 Dmitry Utolin Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -7 -1 7
236 Alejandro Jorda Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad -8 -1.1 7
237 Borja Mendía ZTE Real Canoe CN -17 -1.9 9
238 Maxim Esteban Barça Lassa -18 -2.6 7