Estadísticas LEB Oro





Clasificación Jornada 34:

Clasificación General

C   Equipo G P PF PC Dif Ptos
1 CB MurciaCB Murcia3042824244138364
2 Blu:Sens MonbusBlu:Sens Monbus2862611221040162
3 Ford BurgosFord Burgos2682610237423660
4 Girona FCGirona FC20142656253711954
5 Baloncesto LeonBaloncesto Leon2014259625801654
6 Leche Rio BreoganLeche Rio Breogan1816254124568552
7 Isla de Tenerife CanariasIsla de Tenerife Canarias1816275927431652
8 Grupo Iruña NavarraGrupo Iruña Navarra181624472442552
9 Caceres CreativaCaceres Creativa181625742643-6952
10 UB La PalmaUB La Palma1618266026263450
11 Melilla BaloncestoMelilla Baloncesto142024632579-11648
12 CECIP LleidaCECIP Lleida132125052712-20747
13 CB Tarragona 2017CB Tarragona 2017122225822738-15646
14 Clinicas Rincon AxarquiaClinicas Rincon Axarquia122224712577-10646
15 LOBE HuescaLOBE Huesca122228002951-15146
16 Palencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto122224612575-11446
17 Fundacion Adepal AlcazarFundacion Adepal Alcazar102423262589-26344
18 Aguas de Sousas OurenseAguas de Sousas Ourense92524652578-11343

Resultados

Resultados de la jornada 34
Melilla Baloncesto
Girona FC
71
82
Ford Burgos
Blu:Sens Monbus
68
56
CECIP Lleida
LOBE Huesca
78
106
UB La Palma
Caceres Creativa
82
94
CB Tarragona 2017
Grupo Iruña Navarra
73
79
Baloncesto Leon
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
98
65
CB Murcia
Isla de Tenerife Canarias
112
111
Clinicas Rincon Axarquia
Leche Rio Breogan
64
65
Palencia Baloncesto
Aguas de Sousas Ourense
67
62

Los mejores de la jornada

Quinteto de la Jornada