Estadísticas LEB Oro





Clasificación Jornada 34:

Clasificación General

C   Equipo G P PF PC Dif Ptos
1 Basket CAI ZaragozaBasket CAI Zaragoza2772737246627161
2 Melilla BaloncestoMelilla Baloncesto2592631237225959
3 Vive MenorcaVive Menorca21132672248518755
4 Ciudad de La Laguna CanariasCiudad de La Laguna Canarias21132827257625155
5 Ford BurgosFord Burgos21132648251912955
6 Caceres 2016 BasketCaceres 2016 Basket201425252516954
7 Baloncesto LeonBaloncesto Leon191525332527653
8 Leche Rio BreoganLeche Rio Breogan1915269326692453
9 CB Sant Josep GironaCB Sant Josep Girona1717257525542151
10 UB La PalmaUB La Palma161825582641-8350
11 Tenerife RuralTenerife Rural161824512465-1450
12 Basquet MallorcaBasquet Mallorca161829002944-4450
13 Palencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto142024592578-11948
14 Clinicas Rincon AxarquiaClinicas Rincon Axarquia132124252619-19447
15 Aguas de Sousas OurenseAguas de Sousas Ourense132123822568-18647
16 Servindustria Tarragona 2017Servindustria Tarragona 2017122225002647-14746
17 CB CornellaCB Cornella102424902663-17344
18 Ciudad de VigoCiudad de Vigo62823322529-19740

Resultados

Resultados de la jornada 34
Melilla Baloncesto
Basket CAI Zaragoza
102
84
CB Sant Josep Girona
Servindustria Tarragona 2017
86
66
Tenerife Rural
Leche Rio Breogan
91
81
UB La Palma
Caceres 2016 Basket
74
82
CB Cornella
Clinicas Rincon Axarquia
78
83
Palencia Baloncesto
Vive Menorca
59
75
Aguas de Sousas Ourense
Ciudad de La Laguna Canarias
73
91
Ciudad de Vigo
Baloncesto Leon
64
74
Ford Burgos
Basquet Mallorca
98
93

Los mejores de la jornada

Quinteto de la Jornada