Estadísticas LEB Oro





Clasificación Jornada 32:

Clasificación General

C   Equipo G P PF PC Dif Ptos
1 Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán2662774240437058
2 ICL ManresaICL Manresa2482536232720956
3 CB PratCB Prat2482346214120556
4 Unión Financiera Oviedo BaloncestoUnión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto2111245223638953
5 Club Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto20122368225811052
6 Tau CastellóTau Castelló181424662467-150
7 Chocolates Trapa PalenciaChocolates Trapa Palencia1715239223425049
8 Leyma CoruñaLeyma Coruña1616243924241548
9 Carramimbre CBC ValladolidCarramimbre CBC Valladolid1517249324464747
10 Sáenz Horeca AraberriSáenz Horeca Araberri141826432687-4446
11 Club Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto131924092439-3045
12 Cáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad131924122562-15045
13 Levitec HuescaLevitec Huesca122022692397-12844
14 Actel Força LleidaActel Força Lleida112123812472-9143
15 FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa112124102573-16343
16 Iberostar PalmaIberostar Palma112123552472-11743
17 CB ClavijoCB Clavijo112123662512-14643
18 Sammic HosteleríaSammic Hostelería112122532478-22543

Resultados

Resultados de la jornada 32
CB Clavijo
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
73
76
Cafés Candelas Breogán
Sammic Hostelería
93
89
Levitec Huesca
Leyma Coruña
82
63
Iberostar Palma
Unión Financiera Oviedo Baloncesto
76
84
FC Barcelona Lassa
Club Ourense Baloncesto
83
69
ICL Manresa
Carramimbre CBC Valladolid
78
75
Chocolates Trapa Palencia
CB Prat
67
76
Tau Castelló
Actel Força Lleida
79
75
Club Melilla Baloncesto
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
94
65

Los mejores de la jornada

Quinteto de la Jornada